Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-03-29 Bonheiden: FEI Reitturnier Bonheiden (BEL) 2019 CSI2* FEI jumping competition (1,30-1,35 m)
BE Bonheiden Oude Schrieksebaan 85
Oude Schrieksebaan 85 , Bonheiden
FEI Reitturnier Bonheiden (BEL) 2019 2019-03-28
BE Bonheiden Oude Schrieksebaan 85
Oude Schrieksebaan 85 , Bonheiden
Rania Ghailani Rania Ghailani
Aura Vasama Aura Vasama
Filippa Hellström Filippa Hellström
Danielle Kenington Danielle Kenington
Libby Newman Libby Newman
Dieter Vermeiren Dieter Vermeiren
Tyler Lopes Tyler Lopes
Senne Leys Senne Leys
Kessy Berlo Kessy van Berlo
Abbie Taylor Abbie Taylor
Ben Schuurmans Ben Schuurmans
Dirk Demeersman Dirk Demeersman
Jelle Limbourg Jelle Limbourg
Laura Deneve Laura Deneve
Danielle Kenington Danielle Kenington
Atiya Bussey Atiya Bussey
Egor Shchibrick Egor Shchibrick
Jos Verlooy Jos Verlooy
Adam Botham Adam Botham
Valentin Marcotte Valentin Marcotte
Karen Rohde Karen Rohde
Antonia Platt Antonia Platt
Oliver Tuff Oliver Tuff
Paul Lescaillet Paul Lescaillet
Kessy Berlo Kessy van Berlo
Mathias Johansen Mathias Nørheden Johansen
Dirk Demeersman Dirk Demeersman
Danielle Farnsworth Danielle Farnsworth
Egor Shchibrick Egor Shchibrick
Olivia Howe Olivia Howe
Karina Aziz karina aziz
Jelle Limbourg Jelle Limbourg
Jack Ansems Jack Ansems
Rik Hemeryck Rik Hemeryck
Quanwei Meng Quanwei Meng
Theodor Wendelborg Theodor Wendelborg
Ulrikke NÆss Ulrikke Aarvik NÆss
Anastasiya Bondarieva Anastasiya Bondarieva
Charlotte Hayes Charlotte Hayes
Adrian Whiteway Adrian Whiteway
Adrian Whiteway Adrian Whiteway
Jillian Terceira Jillian Terceira
Kellie Taylor Kellie Taylor
Kelly Vandousselaere Kelly Vandousselaere
Anastasiya Bondarieva Anastasiya Bondarieva
Yuval Kissilevich Yuval Kissilevich
Nick Benterman Nick Benterman
Gilles Thomas Gilles Thomas
Mirella Lesonen-Hakola Mirella Lesonen-Hakola
Peter Kuchar Peter Kuchar
Soren Rohde Soren Moeller Rohde
Christopher Smith Christopher Smith
Beth Vernon Beth Vernon
Aura Vasama Aura Vasama
Emily Seal Emily Seal
Pieter Kenis Pieter Kenis
Holly Hammond Holly Hammond
Xindi Zhu Xindi Zhu
Natasha Piper Natasha Piper
Elizabeth Forrester Elizabeth Forrester
Ole Meland Ole Kristoffer Meland
Fabrice Galdini Fabrice Galdini
Rose Moss Rose Moss
Melissa Laenen Melissa Laenen
Jessica Botham Jessica Botham
Caroline Poels-Devos Caroline Poels-Devos
Gregory Wathelet Gregory Wathelet
Juliette Herpoel Juliette Herpoel
Pieter Devos Pieter Devos
Andrius Petrovas Andrius Petrovas
Karina Aziz karina aziz
Gregory Wathelet Gregory Wathelet
Mike Van Belle Mike Van Belle
Liselotte Verhelst Liselotte Verhelst
Theodor Wendelborg Theodor Wendelborg
Sandra Fransson Sandra Fransson
Anna-Julia Kontio Anna-Julia Kontio
Dieter Vermeiren Dieter Vermeiren
Julia Dallamano Julia Dallamano
Steve Auwers Steve Auwers
Caroline Poels-Devos Caroline Poels-Devos
Poppy Stronge Poppy Stronge
Gilles Thomas Gilles Thomas
Beth Vernon Beth Vernon
Ida Palmos Ida Palmos
Christopher Smith Christopher Smith
Pernille Tribler Pernille Tribler
Sandra Fransson Sandra Fransson
Peter Kuchar Peter Kuchar
Oliver Tuff Oliver Tuff
Louise Simpson Louise Simpson

Bonheiden: CSI2* FEI Springprüfung (1,30-1,35 m) (Nr. 03)

tournament: FEI Reitturnier Bonheiden (BEL) 2019, Bonheiden to tournament
date: 29.03.2019
Location: Bonheiden
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Ulrikke Aarvik NÆss
Germany
Germany
Diarabo Z
Diarado
 
 
Juliette Herpoel
Germany
Germany
Baccord du Abnt
Colandro
 
 
Aura Vasama
Germany
Germany
Elud
Clinton / Heartbreaker
 
 
Jillian Terceira
Bermuda
Bermuda
Iluna Di Cantero
Quadrillo
 
 
Kellie Taylor
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Halltown Lucy
Ars Vivendi
 
 
Pieter Kenis
Belgium
Belgium
Arco D' Obercourt
Darco / For Pleasure
 
 
Gilles Thomas
Belgium
Belgium
Luna van het Dennehof
Prince van de Wolfsakker
 
 
Louise Simpson
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Fiona V/h Lemmenshof
Nonstop
 
 
Charlotte Hayes
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Big Cruiser
Atlantic Cruise
 
 
Antonia Platt
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Amigo
Canturano I
 
 
Aura Vasama
Germany
Germany
Baroness 358
Lord Z / Coriano
 
 
Fabrice Galdini
Belgium
Belgium
Elzas Medico
Vingino
 
 
Xindi Zhu
China
China
Cayenne van de Heffinck
Cassiano / Ladas
 
 
Senne Leys
Belgium
Belgium
Dermie
Tolan R
 
 
Gilles Thomas
Belgium
Belgium
Conaro
Con Capitol / Quinar
 
 
Jelle Limbourg
Belgium
Belgium
Luna van Paemel
Numero Uno
 
 
Mirella Lesonen-Hakola
Finland
Finland
Girroco
Zirocco Blue VDL / Kojak
 
 
Adam Botham
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Zidane VIII
Grosso Z
 
 
Mathias Nørheden Johansen
Denmark
Denmark
Elasina
Lasino / Cambridge
 
 
Filippa Hellström
Sweden
Sweden
Blue Coin F
Careme
 
 
Christopher Smith
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Galiandra
Zambesi TN
 
 
Pieter Devos
Belgium
Belgium
Just Me D
Cicero Z van Paemel / Skippy II
 
 
Dirk Demeersman
Belgium
Belgium
Luigi
Lord Z / Madison
 
 
Mike Van Belle
Belgium
Belgium
Frauke van't Hagenhof Z
Golden Hawk
 
 
Pernille Tribler
Germany
Germany
Alfina 3
All In / Jasper
 
 
Kessy van Berlo
Netherlands
Netherlands
Fostara
Azteca VDL
 
 
Emily Seal
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Newmarket Dove
Newmarket Jewel
 
 
Anna-Julia Kontio
Finland
Finland
Damieke
Canturano I
 
 
Beth Vernon
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Annbalou
Balou du Rouet
 
 
Steve Auwers
Belgium
Belgium
Guantanamo van de Steenbeek
Flamenco de Semilly
 
 
Andrius Petrovas
Lithuania
Lithuania
Charalambos Ju
Clinton I / Acorado I
 
 
Rose Moss
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
For Sienna Z
Flipper D’elle
 
 
Valentin Marcotte
France
France
Lucifer van de Hemel
Houston
 
 
Rik Hemeryck
Belgium
Belgium
Urbane de Puychety
Ideal de la Loge
 
 
Peter Kuchar
Slovakia
Slovakia
Latina
Lintas / Landioso
 
 
Dieter Vermeiren
Belgium
Belgium
Marco vd W Heihoeve Z
Mr. Blue / Darco
 
 
Adrian Whiteway
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Heathfield Merlin
Natal
 
 
Danielle Farnsworth
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Pequena Beech
It's the Business
 
 
Gregory Wathelet
Belgium
Belgium
Sandero
Sandro Boy / Cassini I
 
 
Jessica Botham
Gambia
Gambia
Gallicia
Baltic VDL
 
 
Sandra Fransson
Sweden
Sweden
Congstar Ps
Contendros 2
 
 
Karen Rohde
Denmark
Denmark
Cornettino Ask
Jumex Sport Cornet's Stern / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Jelle Limbourg
Belgium
Belgium
Lipstick From Zellik
Flamenco de Semilly
 
 
Christopher Smith
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Coriander van't Vennehof
Triomphe de Muze / Kannan
 
 
Atiya Bussey
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Chesterfield Z
Chippendale Z
 
 
Egor Shchibrick
Russian Federation
Russian Federation
Ludwig Liberty
Ludwig von Bayern / Acord II
 
 
Egor Shchibrick
Russian Federation
Russian Federation
Adonis
Pino / Lancer II
 
 
Melissa Laenen
Belgium
Belgium
Jaegermeister K
Boris van het Kluizebos
 
 
Holly Hammond
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Landown Illusion
Bastion
 
 
Dieter Vermeiren
Belgium
Belgium
Kingston Town 111 Z
Kashmir van Schuttershof / Chellano Z
 
 
Caroline Poels-Devos
Netherlands
Netherlands
Kadafi van 't Hof van Payz
Winningmood
 
 
Danielle Kenington
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Gerwica vd Hermitage D.n.
Glasgow van het Merelsnest
 
 
Yuval Kissilevich
Germany
Germany
Papillon
Perigueux
 
 
Kelly Vandousselaere
Belgium
Belgium
Eldo van't Plutoniahof Z
Elvis Ter Putte / Capitol I
 
 
karina aziz
Canada
Canada
Vox Dei
Kannan
 
 
Quanwei Meng
Germany
Germany
Ivory Ter Doorn
Crown Z / For Pleasure
 
 
Dirk Demeersman
Belgium
Belgium
Little-billy
Arko III
 
 
Theodor Wendelborg
Norway
Norway
San Serai
Sandro Boy Junior / Liatos
 
 
Adrian Whiteway
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Lux de Lux
Lux
 
 
Theodor Wendelborg
Norway
Norway
Latoki 2
Lasino / Catoki
 
 
Ida Palmos
Finland
Finland
Dolce Vita Crosby
Canturo / Lagos
 
 
karina aziz
Canada
Canada
Ujade Ste Hermelle
Diamant de Semilly / Paladin des Ifs
 
 
Oliver Tuff
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Cumana van Pottelberg
Comme d'Api van de Hacienda Z
 
 
Gregory Wathelet
Belgium
Belgium
Carleyle
Connor / For Pleasure
 
 
Caroline Poels-Devos
Netherlands
Netherlands
Daisy
Connor / Corofino I
 
 
Rania Ghailani
Morocco
Morocco
Eberlina van de Kapel
Bustique
 
 
Ole Kristoffer Meland
Norway
Norway
Engas Atlantis
Ci Ci Senjor Ask / Adlantus As
 
 
Tyler Lopes
Bermuda
Bermuda
Hamlet Di Cantero
Castelino van de Helle
 
 
Poppy Stronge
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Tullyreavy Its Me
Lifestar
 
 
Elizabeth Forrester
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Elivander Emaire
Numero Uno
 
 
Liselotte Verhelst
Belgium
Belgium
Gitana
Action-Breaker
 
 
Nick Benterman
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Cartobet
Cartoon / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Julia Dallamano
France
France
Appy du Chalet
Felton du Mont
 
 
Anastasiya Bondarieva
Ukraine
Ukraine
Tigrano
Gio-Granno / Talent Platiere
 
 
Abbie Taylor
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Mill River
Peppermill
 
 
Olivia Howe
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
El Capone
Carthino Z
 
 
Ben Schuurmans
Belgium
Belgium
Limoncello van 't Meerhof
Toulon
 
 
Soren Moeller Rohde
Denmark
Denmark
Cyrano Ask
Ci Ci Senjor Ask / Kannan
 
 
Danielle Kenington
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Renkum Rock und Roll
Renkum Off-Centre
 
 
Oliver Tuff
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Esgracia
Warrant
 
 
Kessy van Berlo
Netherlands
Netherlands
Cambridge
Chacco-Blue / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Libby Newman
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Gasiloma Sb
Casino
 
 
Laura Deneve
Belgium
Belgium
Cana van de Blom
Kashmir van Schuttershof
 
 
Jack Ansems
Netherlands
Netherlands
Gambler Z
Glasgow van het Merelsnest
 
 
Anastasiya Bondarieva
Ukraine
Ukraine
Leal
Lancer III / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Peter Kuchar
Slovakia
Slovakia
Liberty Z
Lordanos
 
 
Beth Vernon
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Conthoraire
Conthargos / Kannan
 
 
Sandra Fransson
Sweden
Sweden
Cantoto
Canto
 
 
Natasha Piper
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Valentijn O
Ferro
 
 
Jos Verlooy
Belgium
Belgium
Kontador Vdm
Eldorado van de Zeshoek
 
 
Paul Lescaillet
France
France
Ballerine du Vilpion
Baloubet du Rouet
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070