FEI Reitturnier St Tropez - Cogolin (FRA) 2019

  • pin St Tropez - Cogolin

Thursday (25 April 2019)

time no. discipline winner
- 01
Nicolas Deseuzes

Sandokhan Rumel

- 02
- 03
Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo

Hbr Radio Saint Clair

- 04
Alexis Deroubaix

Timon D'Aure

08:00 11/0
FEI Springprüfung (1,20 m)

Lidija Grum

Lg Balladora

09:25 1/0
FEI Springprüfung (1,30 m)

13:45 3/0
FEI Springprüfung (1,45 m)

László Tóth

Toll Forgo

16:45 5/0
FEI Springprüfung (1,15 m)

Mackenzie Ray

Os Chateau Pape Clement

17:45 6/0
FEI Springprüfung (1,20 m)

László Tóth

Identity

18:30 7/0
FEI Springprüfung (1,30 m)

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Friday (26 April 2019)

time no. discipline winner
- 05
Nicolas Deseuzes

Sandokhan Rumel

- 06
Harold Boisset

Quolita Z

- 07
Patrice Delaveau

Uraeus Blanc HDC

- 08
Philippe Rozier

Cristallo A

08:00 8/0
FEI Springprüfung (1,15 m)

08:55 9/0
FEI Springprüfung (1,25 m)

David Horvath

Isabelle

09:45 10/0
FEI Springprüfung (1,35 m)

11:30 16/0
FEI Springprüfung (1,15 m)

Maria Bokova

Quiet Passion

12:15 17/0
Mara Jil Schein

Quintaira

12:50 18/0
Gerald Beck

Capillon

13:45 12/0
FEI Springprüfung (1,30 m)

Willi Fischer

Chanel de Lassergut

17:30 14/0
FEI Springprüfung (1,45 m)

Saturday (27 April 2019)

time no. discipline winner
- 09
Olivier Perreau

Atwood de Felines

- 10
Raphael Goehrs

Radieuse du Landey

- 11
Guillaume Foutrier

Tchin de La Tour

- 12
Nicolas Delmotte

Darmani van T Heike

08:00 19/0
Bogna Sasiadek

Golddigger Gr

08:30 20/0
FEI Springprüfung (1,20 m)

09:25 21/0
Mara Jil Schein

New-cantea

09:50 22/0
FEI Springprüfung (1,20 m)

10:45 23/0
FEI Springprüfung (1,20 m)

Lidija Grum

Lg Balladora

12:15 24/0
FEI Springprüfung (1,40 m)

13:25 25/0
FEI Springprüfung (1,40 m)

Anastasiia Yershova

Undercover Z

15:35 27/0
FEI Springprüfung (1,30 m)

Mackenzie Ray

Valse de Boguin

16:30 28/0
FEI Springprüfung (1,35 m)

Gregor Fischer

Classic White 2

17:45 31/0
FEI Springprüfung (1,15 m)

18:20 32/0
FEI Springprüfung (1,25 m)

Mackenzie Ray

Oakingham Lira

Sunday (28 April 2019)

time no. discipline winner
- 13
Gilles Detry

Dax van de Zandloper

- 14
Raphael Goehrs

Radieuse du Landey

- 15
Guillaume Foutrier

Valdocco des Caps

08:00 33/0
FEI Springprüfung (1,35 m)

09:15 34/0
FEI Springprüfung (1,20 m)

10:20 26/0
FEI Springprüfung (1,25 m)

12:20 29/0
FEI Springprüfung (1,45 m)

Teresa Jurk

Waikadia

14:10 30/0
FEI Springprüfung (1,45 m)

Tobias Bachl

Cicera de La Vayrie B

16:45 35/0
FEI Springprüfung (1,15 m)

Maria Bokova

Quiet Passion

16:55 36/0
FEI Springprüfung (1,20 m)

Gregor Schefczyk

Giada Di Montefiridolfi

17:10 37/0
Mara Jil Schein

Quintaira

tournament informations

number of riders 220 highest niveau jump GP4* INT
number of horses 564 number of starts 1475

successful riders

successful horses

Tchin de La Tour

Valdocco des Caps

Cliffton Belesbat

Deniro