Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-01-22 Negernbötel: Nordic Jumping events 2019 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L
DE Negernbötel 23795 Hof Rützenhagen
Hof Rützenhagen , 23795 Negernbötel
Nordic Jumping events 2019 2019-01-22
DE Negernbötel 23795 Hof Rützenhagen
Hof Rützenhagen , 23795 Negernbötel
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Erin Characklis Erin Characklis
Borja Garcia Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
Thieß Luther Thieß Luther
Hanna Seemann Hanna Seemann
Torben Seemann Torben Seemann
Rene Dittmer Rene Dittmer
Andreas Erni Andreas Erni
Dirk Schrade Dirk Schrade
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Carl-Christian Rahlf Carl-Christian Rahlf
Jenny Johansson Jenny Johansson
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Torben Seemann Torben Seemann
Lars bak Andersen Lars Bak Andersen
Erin Characklis Erin Characklis
Luisa Westphal Luisa Westphal
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Christin Schulz Christin Schulz
Redas Rimkus Redas Rimkus
Britta Braunert Britta Braunert
Gordon Paulsen Gordon Paulsen
Michael Ziems Michael Ziems
Nina König Nina König
Laura Hackbarth Laura Jane Hackbarth
Philipp Makowei Philipp Makowei
Jarka Luther Jarka Luther
Andreas Ripke Cora Ackermann-Ripke
Christin Schulz Christin Schulz
Hinerk Köhlbrandt Hinerk Köhlbrandt
Pia Münker Pia Münker
Beeke Jankowski Beeke Jankowski
Gordon Paulsen Gordon Paulsen
Elin Jansson Elin Jansson
Jarka Luther Jarka Luther
Hanna Seemann Hanna Seemann
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Carl-Christian Rahlf Carl-Christian Rahlf
Andreas Ripke Cora Ackermann-Ripke
Sabrina Labes Sabrina Labes
Alessa Hennings Alessa Hennings
Sabrina Labes Sabrina Labes
Andreas Ripke Cora Ackermann-Ripke
Teike Carstensen Teike Carstensen
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Elin Jansson Elin Jansson
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Teike Carstensen Teike Carstensen
Borja Garcia Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
Meike Jalas Meike Jalas
Ina Reimers Ina Reimers
Hinerk Köhlbrandt Hinerk Köhlbrandt
Alessa Hennings Alessa Hennings
Andreas Erni Andreas Erni
Redas Rimkus Redas Rimkus
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Diarmuid Killeen Diarmuid Killeen
Rene Dittmer Rene Dittmer

Negernbötel: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 03)

tournament: Nordic Jumping events 2019, Negernbötel to tournament
date: 22.01.2019
Location: Negernbötel
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Britta Braunert
Germany
Elea Tequila
Lenett / Cormint I
 
 
Rene Dittmer
RV Harsefeld u. umg.
Germany
Lucato Mad Jo
Ludwigs As / Stakkato
 
 
Christin Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Corentin AS
Cormint I / Calato
 
 
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Caperita
Carambole / Capo
 
 
Sabrina Labes
RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Germany
Sparta's Prince
Spartacus TN / Caretino
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Caynaro
Cayado 3 / Linaro
 
 
Rene Dittmer
RV Harsefeld u. umg.
Germany
Everton PJ
Embassy I / Light On
 
 
Cora Ackermann-Ripke
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Cregon
Carentan / Campesino
 
 
Redas Rimkus
TG Bad Zwischenahn
Lithuania
Coldplay Cr
Clearway / Lancer III
 
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Chelsy 25
Cassini I / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Hinerk Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Captain Conner
Connor / Acobat II
 
 
Erin Characklis
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
U 2
Untouchable / Cassini I
 
 
Gordon Paulsen
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Chewbacca HCC
Clarimo Ask / Quintero
 
 
Meike Jalas
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Farbenfroh 24
Uriko / Quirado
 
 
Teike Carstensen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Garissa 7
Uriko / Corland
 
 
Luisa Westphal
OstholSt. RV Malente Eutin e.V.
Germany
Contro 4
Contendro I / Contender
 
 
Erin Characklis
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Nordsturm 15
N'Oubliez Jamais / Couleur Rouge
 
 
Sabrina Labes
RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Germany
Zlotty - Blue - W
Zirocco Blue VDL / Corrado I
 
 
Diarmuid Killeen
Germany
Carbol VA
Casall Ask / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Casino One
Casino / Coriolan
 
 
Cora Ackermann-Ripke
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Lajolie 5
Lyjanero
 
 
Christin Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Fiorucci AS
Cormint I / Calato
 
 
Andreas Erni
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Switzerland
Victory Love
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Cassini I
 
 
Lars Bak Andersen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Denmark
3q Lord Mydas
Mylord Carthago*hn / Polydor
 
 
Dirk Schrade
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
I-Quid
Quidaro / Come On
 
 
Thieß Luther
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Eysa
Casall Ask / Rebel Z I
 
 
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Inout 3
Montender 2 / Carambole
 
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Corriere 3
Corrado I / Libertino I
 
 
Teike Carstensen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Carcano
Cascadello / Cassini I
 
 
Ina Reimers
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Champs D'or
Chin Champ / Vertigo Saint-Benoit
 
 
Laura Jane Hackbarth
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
Germany
Caydence 3
Cayado 3 / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Jarka Luther
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Cadice 4
Carrico / Carry
 
 
Beeke Jankowski
RSG Schmalensee
Germany
Everglow
Helenenhof's Catoo / Romino
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Quivella
Quiwi Dream / Askari
 
 
Gordon Paulsen
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Castor 126
Casall Ask / Landjunge
 
 
Hanna Seemann
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Sweden
Tizian 79
Toulon / Cassini I
 
 
Torben Seemann
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Corona 144
Calido I / Corofino I
 
 
Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Spain
Coffie and Go
Corrado I / Lesotho
 
 
Elin Jansson
Sweden
Cadina VA
Cachas / Coriano
 
 
Jarka Luther
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Landmann MN
Larimar / Cassini I
 
 
Jenny Johansson
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Sweden
Diago
Diarado / Orlando van de Heffinck
 
 
Michael Ziems
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Colourfly
Casall Ask / Calido I
 
 
Alessa Hennings
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Mythos
Cascadello / Cento
 
 
Alessa Hennings
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Casturano
Castelan 3 / Canturo
 
 
Redas Rimkus
TG Bad Zwischenahn
Lithuania
Casadimo
Cachas / Cassini II
 
 
Hinerk Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Kalif 269
Clarimo Ask / King Milford xx
 
 
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Travenort's Lucky Limbus
Limbus / Con Air 7
 
 
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Like to move U
Lavall I / Acobat II
 
 
Pia Münker
RV Haus Kierst
Germany
Jard 4
Huzar / Divisor xx
 
 
Cora Ackermann-Ripke
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Acaja
Numero Uno / Liberty Son
 
 
Elin Jansson
Sweden
Coupe Corant
Coupe de Coeur 2 / Silvano
 
 
Hanna Seemann
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Sweden
Clicquot 11
Clinton I / Lansing
 
 
Laura Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
San Lago's Evangeline
Balou du Rouet / Rouletto
 
 
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Fleur Lu
Contendro I / Corrado I
 
 
Andreas Erni
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Switzerland
Crispo R
Casall Ask / Corrado I
 
 
Torben Seemann
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Sundance 94
Sandro Boy / Crawford 5
 
 
Philipp Makowei
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
Germany
Davito 4
Diarado / Coriolan
 
 
Nina König
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Uliana 7
Ukato / Verdi TN
 
 
Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Spain
Chilly Pepper 6
Silent Pepper / Casall Ask
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070