Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-01-25 Schenefeld: Reitturnier Hamburg-Friedrichshulde/Sylva Kuhrt 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Schenefeld 22689 Lindenallee 98
Lindenallee 98 , 22689 Schenefeld
Reitturnier Hamburg-Friedrichshulde/Sylva Kuhrt 2019 2019-01-24
DE Schenefeld 22689 Lindenallee 98
Lindenallee 98 , 22689 Schenefeld
Peter jakob Thomsen Peter Jakob Thomsen
Manuela Bruhn-Kisse Manuela Bruhn-Kisse
Rebecca-Juana Gerken Rebecca-Juana Gerken
Kristin Kirchner Kristin Kirchner
Philip Loven Philip Loven
Lina Junkelmann Lina Junkelmann
Rosalie Rolf Rosalie Rolf
Jan- Pierre Fromberger Jan-Pierre Fromberger
Marthe Böhlk Marthe Böhlk
Patrik Sillo Patrik Sillo
Alina Baumann Alina Baumann
Scott Diffey Scott Christopher Diffey
Rebecca-Juana Gerken Rebecca-Juana Gerken
Philip Loven Philip Loven
Julia Lüdicke Julia Lüdicke
Alina Baumann Alina Baumann
Bertrand Masneri Bertrand Masneri
Jan Brunken Jan Brunken
Carl-Christian Rahlf Carl-Christian Rahlf
Scott Diffey Scott Christopher Diffey
Patrik Sillo Patrik Sillo
Peter Garbella Peter Garbella
Jan- Pierre Fromberger Jan-Pierre Fromberger
Tessa Thillmann Tessa Leni Thillmann
Lina Junkelmann Lina Junkelmann
Peter jakob Thomsen Peter Jakob Thomsen
Ragna Thiesen Ragna Thiesen
Jessica Lüdicke Jessica Lüdicke
Nicolo Gusella Nicolo Gusella
Christian Straub Christian Straub
Kristin Kirchner Kristin Kirchner
Christin Schulz Christin Schulz
Philip Loven Philip Loven
Ragna Thiesen Ragna Thiesen
Andre Schulz Andre Schulz
Nicolo Gusella Nicolo Gusella
Carl-Christian Rahlf Carl-Christian Rahlf
Jendrik Oldekop Jendrik Oldekop
Luise Haferkorn-Hohaus Luise Haferkorn-Hohaus
Ole Klintworth Ole Klintworth
Tess Baggenstos Tess Baggenstos
Marie Eline Papin Marie Eline Papin
Sharon Rodzynek Sharon Rodzynek
Ole Klintworth Ole Klintworth
Tess Baggenstos Tess Baggenstos
Andre Schulz Andre Schulz
Ragna Thiesen Ragna Thiesen
Malte Lauck Malte Lauck
Lily Buonvicini Lily Buonvicini
Carl-Christian Rahlf Carl-Christian Rahlf
Marie Eline Papin Marie Eline Papin
Peter Garbella Peter Garbella

Schenefeld: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 09)

tournament: Reitturnier Hamburg-Friedrichshulde/Sylva Kuhrt 2019, Schenefeld to tournament
date: 25.01.2019
location: Schenefeld
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Concara
Concreto / Caretino
 
 
Peter Jakob Thomsen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Primeval Extase
Valentino / Landor S
 
 
Andre Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Learner 2
Larimar / Calato
 
 
Patrik Sillo
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Slovakia
Quitello
Quidam de Revel / Calato
 
 
Marthe Böhlk
RV Hof Ohlendiek e.V.
Germany
Calimero 577
Cassini I / Contender
 
 
Patrik Sillo
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Slovakia
Coke 3
Calido I / Quite Capitol
 
 
Philip Loven
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Denmark
Desert Sun N
Quadros / Colman
 
 
Lily Buonvicini
Galgenen
Switzerland
Captain Sharky
Cassico / Landadel
 
 
Christin Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Lui Buh
Levistano / Akzent II
 
 
Scott Christopher Diffey
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
United Kingdom
Chelsy 17
Quintero Ask / Capitol I
 
 
Ragna Thiesen
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Lima 40
Larimar / Romino
 
 
Jan Brunken
RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf
Germany
Conthador
Conthargos / Grandino
 
 
Scott Christopher Diffey
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
United Kingdom
Double you 5
Lasino / Lavall II
 
 
Jan-Pierre Fromberger
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Quithago Hv
Quidam de Revel / Carthago
 
 
Peter Garbella
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Bonita XI
Clinsmann / Carolus I
 
 
Peter Garbella
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Quibell 20
Quintender 2 / Contender
 
 
Tessa Leni Thillmann
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
Germany
Charkow 2
Carrico / Acobat I
 
 
Luise Haferkorn-Hohaus
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Alison by Cartoflex
Kashmir van Schuttershof / Paladin des Ifs
 
 
Tess Baggenstos
Uerikon
Switzerland
Levi M
Lordanos / Luxano
 
 
Ole Klintworth
RV Harsefeld u. umg.
Germany
Cindy 1000
Chasseur I / Gluecksstern
 
 
Ragna Thiesen
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Lorano 18
Loran / Romino
 
 
Andre Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Lynnford AS
Larimar / Calato
 
 
Nicolo Gusella
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Italy
Carla 168
Cassin 2 / Lord Calando
 
 
Christian Straub
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Switzerland
Catoona 2
Helenenhof's Catoo / Caretino
 
 
Marie Eline Papin
HH-Wentorfer RV e.V.
Germany
Cheker 3
Clarimo Ask / Calvados II
 
 
Julia Lüdicke
RV Birkenhof e.V.,Rissen
Germany
Carlotta Lisa
Chasseur I / Aletto
 
 
Kristin Kirchner
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Lima 47
Lucky Boy / Lefevre
 
 
Rosalie Rolf
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland
Germany
Al Capone 162
Argentinus / Lord
 
 
Philip Loven
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Denmark
Djakarta 23
Cardino / Acorado I
 
 
Tess Baggenstos
Uerikon
Switzerland
Calimero S 3
Contefino / Loredo
 
 
Lina Junkelmann
RV Klützer Winkel e. V.
Germany
El Calito 2
Edward / Kolibri
 
 
Rebecca-Juana Gerken
RV Floggensee
Germany
Contendra 39
Contendro I / Acord II
 
 
Jessica Lüdicke
RV Birkenhof e.V.,Rissen
Germany
Stakkadero
Stakkato / Calypso II
 
 
Ragna Thiesen
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Lightfoot 8
Larimar / Candillo Z
 
 
Rebecca-Juana Gerken
RV Floggensee
Germany
Let's Go 114
Lordano / Fontainbleau
 
 
Alina Baumann
RFV Kollmar e.V.
Germany
Argentino 90
Aragorn W / Catoki
 
 
Kristin Kirchner
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Cornela 6
Cornet Obolensky / Caretino
 
 
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Quinta 142
Quick Orion d'Elle / Caretino
 
 
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Cascada 84
Casillas 2 / Carlos DZ
 
 
Jan-Pierre Fromberger
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Cardess 2
Cardento / Calido I
 
 
Bertrand Masneri
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
France
Cosy Cara
Cosido / Carano
 
 
Jendrik Oldekop
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Barcelona 50
Caretino / Calido I
 
 
Ole Klintworth
RV Harsefeld u. umg.
Germany
Catniss 2
Cassiano / Quinar
 
 
Philip Loven
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Denmark
Djerba N
Cormint I / Mytens xx
 
 
Malte Lauck
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
Germany
Cayman Air
Cassini II / Landadel
 
 
Peter Jakob Thomsen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Dynamite 23
Douglas / Zavall VDL
 
 
Nicolo Gusella
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Italy
Steuberhof's Golde Snow
Graf Top / Embassy I
 
 
Alina Baumann
RFV Kollmar e.V.
Germany
Cornflakes 6
Conway II / Calando I
 
 
Manuela Bruhn-Kisse
RFV Lutzhorn e.V.
Azerbaijan
Debsy
Cassaro / Acolord
 
 
Marie Eline Papin
HH-Wentorfer RV e.V.
Germany
Cadermus Pp
Contact van de Heffinck / Padinus
 
 
Sharon Rodzynek
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Chayim Sr
Contender / Corrado I
 
 
Lina Junkelmann
RV Klützer Winkel e. V.
Germany
Arett 2
Clinton I / Cascavelle
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070