Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-01-25 Schenefeld: Reitturnier Hamburg-Friedrichshulde/Sylva Kuhrt 2019 Springprüfung Kl. L
DE Schenefeld 22689 Lindenallee 98
Lindenallee 98 , 22689 Schenefeld
Reitturnier Hamburg-Friedrichshulde/Sylva Kuhrt 2019 2019-01-24
DE Schenefeld 22689 Lindenallee 98
Lindenallee 98 , 22689 Schenefeld
Lily Buonvicini Lily Buonvicini
Rebecca-Juana Gerken Rebecca-Juana Gerken
Philip Loven Philip Loven
Timo Evers Timo Evers
Lina Rademacher Lina Rademacher
Carl-Christian Rahlf Carl-Christian Rahlf
Tess Baggenstos Tess Baggenstos
Alina Baumann Alina Baumann
Cerrin Döhle Cerrin Döhle
Bertrand Masneri Bertrand Masneri
Nicolo Gusella Nicolo Gusella
Dr. Olaf Carsten Korries Olaf Carsten Korries
Cosme Carames Cosme Ucieda Carames
Peter Garbella Peter Garbella
Christian Straub Christian Straub
Tess Baggenstos Tess Baggenstos
Lina Junkelmann Lina Junkelmann
Jan- Pierre Fromberger Jan-Pierre Fromberger
Marie Eline Papin Marie Eline Papin
Maike Bernstorf Maike Bernstorf
Nicolo Gusella Nicolo Gusella
Ole Klintworth Ole Klintworth
Lina Junkelmann Lina Junkelmann
Christin Schulz Christin Schulz
Emilia Vättö Emilia Vättö
Rosalie Rolf Rosalie Rolf
Meike Jalas Meike Jalas
Jan- Pierre Fromberger Jan-Pierre Fromberger
Timo Evers Timo Evers
Tessa Thillmann Tessa Leni Thillmann
Marie Eline Papin Marie Eline Papin
Philip Loven Philip Loven
Carl-Christian Rahlf Carl-Christian Rahlf
Malte Lauck Malte Lauck
Meike Jalas Meike Jalas
Christoph Wulf Christoph Wulf
Christian Straub Christian Straub
Ole Klintworth Ole Klintworth
Patrik Sillo Patrik Sillo
Philip Loven Philip Loven
Andre Schulz Andre Schulz
Christian Thiesen Christian Thiesen
Luise Haferkorn-Hohaus Luise Haferkorn-Hohaus
Jan Brunken Jan Brunken
Maximilian Gräfe Maximilian Gräfe
Lily Buonvicini Lily Buonvicini
Maike Bernstorf Maike Bernstorf
Katharina Selmer Katharina Selmer
Rebecca-Juana Gerken Rebecca-Juana Gerken
Carl-Christian Rahlf Carl-Christian Rahlf
Cerrin Döhle Cerrin Döhle
Bertrand Masneri Bertrand Masneri
Malte Lauck Malte Lauck
Patrik Sillo Patrik Sillo
Sandra Rugullies Sandra Rugullies
Alina Baumann Alina Baumann
Christian Thiesen Christian Thiesen

Schenefeld: Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 08)

tournament: Reitturnier Hamburg-Friedrichshulde/Sylva Kuhrt 2019, Schenefeld to tournament
date: 25.01.2019
location: Schenefeld
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Christian Thiesen
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Loretto 199
Lord Ludwigsburg / Caretino
 
 
Meike Jalas
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Corchambo S
Corrado II / Chambertin
 
 
Christian Thiesen
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Risico 6
Riscal la Silla / Caretino
 
 
Maike Bernstorf
TG Poggenhagen e.V
Germany
Bebo
Balou du Rouet / Ritual
 
 
Lily Buonvicini
Galgenen
Switzerland
Cardinale 22
Clinton I / Corofino I
 
 
Maike Bernstorf
TG Poggenhagen e.V
Germany
Cabastakka PS
Cabachon / Stakkato
 
 
Jan Brunken
RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf
Germany
Conthador
Conthargos / Grandino
 
 
Malte Lauck
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
Germany
Sowie du S
Stakkatol / Pinocchio
 
 
Patrik Sillo
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Slovakia
Quitello
Quidam de Revel / Calato
 
 
Maximilian Gräfe
RV Prussendorf e.V
Germany
Especially for you 4
Clarimo Ask / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Christian Straub
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Switzerland
Denno-Trentino
D'Inzeo 6 / Fidertanz
 
 
Lily Buonvicini
Galgenen
Switzerland
Quinaro S
Quidam's Corde / Candillo Z
 
 
Rebecca-Juana Gerken
RV Floggensee
Germany
Let's Go 114
Lordano / Fontainbleau
 
 
Lina Junkelmann
Germany
Latino L
Land-Boy / Grafenstein
 
 
Patrik Sillo
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Slovakia
Coke 3
Calido I / Quite Capitol
 
 
Christian Straub
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Switzerland
Catoona 2
Helenenhof's Catoo / Caretino
 
 
Lina Junkelmann
Germany
El Calito 2
Edward / Kolibri
 
 
Tessa Leni Thillmann
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
Germany
Charkow 2
Carrico / Acobat I
 
 
Luise Haferkorn-Hohaus
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Fee
For Feeling / Sunrise
 
 
Meike Jalas
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Conradi 9
Con Air 7 / Cassini II
 
 
Nicolo Gusella
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Italy
Steuberhof's Quisera
FRH Quaid / Argentinus
 
 
Philip Loven
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Denmark
Cowalsky
Centurion 13 / Quite Capitol
 
 
Nicolo Gusella
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Italy
Carla 168
Cassin 2 / Lord Calando
 
 
Philip Loven
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Denmark
Desert Sun N
Quadros / Colman
 
 
Alina Baumann
RFV Kollmar e.V.
Germany
Argentino 90
Aragorn W / Catoki
 
 
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Cafissimo 4
Colman / Concerto II
 
 
Lina Rademacher
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Carrica N
Carrico / Carbid 3
 
 
Marie Eline Papin
HH-Wentorfer RV e.V.
Germany
Cheker 3
Clarimo Ask / Calvados II
 
 
Andre Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Lynnford AS
Larimar / Calato
 
 
Cerrin Döhle
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Qazim
Quo Vados I / Alcatraz
 
 
Christoph Wulf
RV Roßgarten e.V.
Germany
L'acorada
Acorado I / Contender
 
 
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Concara
Concreto / Caretino
 
 
Rosalie Rolf
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland
Germany
Al Capone 162
Argentinus / Lord
 
 
Bertrand Masneri
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
France
Clacques
Corrado I / Richi
 
 
Christin Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Lui Buh  
Levistano / Akzent II
 
 
Alina Baumann
RFV Kollmar e.V.
Germany
Cornflakes 6
Conway II / Calando I
 
 
Bertrand Masneri
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
France
Cosy Cara
Cosido / Carano
 
 
Cerrin Döhle
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Caithlyn
Cartani 4 / Caretino
 
 
Ole Klintworth
RV Harsefeld u. umg.
Germany
Catniss 2
Cassiano / Quinar
 
 
Philip Loven
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Denmark
Djerba N
Cormint I / Mytens xx
 
 
Timo Evers
RV Badendorf
Germany
La La Land S
Larimar / Coronado I
 
 
Sandra Rugullies
RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf
Germany
Emil 144
Chacco-Blue / Caretano Z
 
 
Jan-Pierre Fromberger
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Quithago HV
Quidam de Revel / Carthago
 
 
Ole Klintworth
RV Harsefeld u. umg.
Germany
Crime Time 10
Canstakko / Chasseur I
 
 
Peter Garbella
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Bonita XI
Clinsmann / Carolus I
 
 
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Quinta 142
Quick Orion d'Elle / Caretino
 
 
Timo Evers
RV Badendorf
Germany
Cing Cong S
Connor / Monsum
 
 
Rebecca-Juana Gerken
RV Floggensee
Germany
Contendra 39
Contendro I / Acord II
 
 
Emilia Vättö
RFV Estetal e.V.
Finland
Hannibal van Paemel
Darco / Remondo
 
 
Malte Lauck
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
Germany
Luwinja SP
Ludwig von Bayern / Landsieger I
 
 
Olaf Carsten Korries
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
Germany
Voll Süß
Vesuv / Heraldik xx
 
 
Cosme Ucieda Carames
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Spain
Catkin 4
Cartani 4 / Briscar
 
 
Tess Baggenstos
Uerikon
Switzerland
Prunus D'Altenbach
Rosire HN / Galoubet A
 
 
Marie Eline Papin
HH-Wentorfer RV e.V.
Germany
Cadermus Pp
Contact van de Heffinck / Padinus
 
 
Jan-Pierre Fromberger
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Cardess 2
Cardento / Calido I
 
 
Tess Baggenstos
Uerikon
Switzerland
Levi M
Lordanos / Luxano
 
 
Katharina Selmer
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Energy I
Clarimo Ask / Baldini II
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070