Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-02-10 Neustadt/Dosse: Reitturnier Neustadt/Dosse 2019 Springprüfung Kl. S* mit Siegerrunde
DE Neustadt/Dosse 16845 Havelberger Straße
Havelberger Straße , 16845 Neustadt/Dosse
Reitturnier Neustadt/Dosse 2019 2019-02-07
DE Neustadt/Dosse 16845 Havelberger Straße
Havelberger Straße , 16845 Neustadt/Dosse
Julian Sass Julian Sass
Maren Hoffmann Maren Hoffmann
Gerald Nothdurft Gerald Nothdurft
Heinz-Ingo Hirrle Heinz-Ingo Hirrle
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Holger Wulschner Holger Wulschner
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Danny Schröder Danny Schröder
Heiko Brehmer Heiko Brehmer
Hendrik Voigt Hendrik Voigt
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Siegmar Stroehmer Siegmar Stroehmer
Jennifer Jülisch Jennifer Jülisch
Maren Hoffmann Maren Hoffmann
Martin Wittig Martin Wittig
Siegmar Stroehmer Siegmar Stroehmer
Ezequiel Menendez Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
Theresa Albrecht Theresa Albrecht
Dania Koop Dania Koop
Dania Koop Dania Koop
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Stefan Hentschel Stefan Hentschel
Alisa Von Piechowski Alisa von Piechowski
Moritz Philipps Moritz Philipps
Heiko Brehmer Heiko Brehmer
Sammy Przestacki Sammy Przestacki
Frank Krückel Frank Krückel
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Gerald Nothdurft Gerald Nothdurft
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Siegmar Stroehmer Siegmar Stroehmer
Steffen Krehl Steffen Krehl
Christin Wascher Christin Wascher
Paul Wiktor Paul Wiktor
Landoulsi Riad Landoulsi Riad
Stefan Hentschel Stefan Hentschel
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Ezequiel Menendez Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Anne Klocke Anne Klocke
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Matthias Lucas Matthias Lucas
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Ulrich Hensel Ulrich Hensel
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Jan Peters Jan Peters
Holger Wulschner Holger Wulschner
Denise Svensson Denise Svensson
Denise Svensson Denise Svensson
Jan Peters Jan Peters
Frank Krückel Frank Krückel
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Matthias Lucas Matthias Lucas
Ralf Spörke Ralf Spörke
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert

Neustadt/Dosse: Springprüfung Kl. S* mit Siegerrunde (Nr. 16)

tournament: Reitturnier Neustadt/Dosse 2019, Neustadt/Dosse to tournament
date: 10.02.2019
location: Neustadt/Dosse
rank horseman name nation horse name
cycle errorscycle timejumpoff errorsjumpoff time
video
 
Stefan Hentschel
RFV Groß Vielen e.V.
Germany
Baltasar 13
Baloubrie / Kolibri
 
 
Gerald Nothdurft
Ländl. RFV Moringen u. U.
Germany
Perry Khr
Perigueux / Kolibri
 
 
Hendrik Voigt
RV Schönfeld e.V.
Germany
Ares Allister
Asklepios / Ladalco
 
 
Heiko Brehmer
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Cera 77
Chap 47 / Restorator
 
 
Ulrich Hensel
PSV Breitenhaide-Ortenberg e.V.
Germany
Europa H
Escudo I / Alexis Z
 
 
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
RFV Clenze e.V.
Argentina
Cornados Little Queen
Cornado II / Cancoon
 
 
Heinz-Ingo Hirrle
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Corfu 6
Caretino / Landmeister
 
 
Martin Wittig
RSV Altmittweida e.V.
Germany
Quornet KHR
FRH Quaid / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Moritz Philipps
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Svorre
Stakkato / La Zarras
 
 
Holger Wulschner
RC Passin e.V.
Germany
Bsc Cha Cha Cha
Casall Ask / Le Grand I
 
 
Dania Koop
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
California 122
Cardino / Campesino
 
 
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Elea 19
Arioso du Theillet / Lord Z
 
 
Jennifer Jülisch
RFV Zur Schwarzen Perle Ladeburg e.V.
Germany
Epento
Epsom Gesmeray / Cento
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Corbain
Con Sherry / Quaterman I
 
 
Landoulsi Riad
SJ Pferdesport Pausine e.V.
Germany
Aspen B
Acordelli / Goldkäfer
 
 
Frank Krückel
RFV Schorfheide e.V.
Germany
Contendra Fk
Contendro I / Consens
 
 
Frank Krückel
RFV Schorfheide e.V.
Germany
Canderel 2
Casall Ask / Cassini I
 
 
Siegmar Stroehmer
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Cermit 20
Casskeni II / Abke 4
 
 
Julian Sass
RV Pappelhof Staven e.V.
Germany
Chacco-Max
Chacco-Blue / Escudo I
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Crystall 2
Cancara / Lancer II
 
 
Matthias Lucas
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
Germany
Agnetha 10
Quidam's Rubin / Cordial Medoc
 
 
Danny Schröder
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Con Carthago
Conthargos / Con Sherry
 
 
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
RFV Clenze e.V.
Argentina
Carmen Silva
Cassini Boy Junior / Coriando
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Catherina H
Chacco-Blue / Argentinus
 
 
Denise Svensson
RFV Crivitz e.V.
Sweden
Casper Von Stein
Chap 47 / Gimpel
 
 
Maren Hoffmann
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Goldquelle 2
Gepsom / Cancoon
 
 
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport
Germany
Vulkan 162
Van Gogh / Contendro I
 
 
Stefan Hentschel
RFV Groß Vielen e.V.
Germany
Junior 130
Ussuri xx / Astor
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Level up
Lord Pezi / Landadel
 
 
Gerald Nothdurft
Ländl. RFV Moringen u. U.
Germany
Never Walk Alone
Numero Uno / Mytens xx
 
 
Jan Peters
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
Germany
Charleen P
Chap 47 / Heraldik xx
 
 
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport
Germany
Champion K
Chacco-Blue / Ferragamo
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Cent-blue
Cento / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Heiko Brehmer
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Captain Olympic
Captain Fire / Golden Joy J
 
 
Sammy Przestacki
RSV Dallgow Dorf e.V.
Germany
Contino 47
Continue / Catarakt
 
 
Christin Wascher
RFV Landgestüt Redefin e.V.
Germany
Queen Waltraud
Quidam de Revel / Contendro I
 
 
Anne Klocke
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Clara 104
Cassini II / Caletto I
 
 
Theresa Albrecht
PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V.
Germany
Clarissa WF
Clarimo Ask / Leicester
 
 
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Siec Cataleya
Cellestial / Embassy I
 
 
Paul Wiktor
RFV Trent 82 e.V.
Germany
Carrica 10
Carrico / Con Air 7
 
 
Ralf Spörke
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V.
Germany
Krostitzer
Kolibri / Prinz Romadour
 
 
Siegmar Stroehmer
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Vulkato
Vulkano 10 / Carismo 123 FIN
 
 
Alisa von Piechowski
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
Germany
Let's go 120
Lavall I / Lord
 
 
Holger Wulschner
RC Passin e.V.
Germany
Bsc Skipper
Stolzenberg / Lord Liberty
 
 
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport
Germany
Vanilla Sky 37
Verdi Tn / Lansing
 
 
Jan Peters
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
Germany
Curtis 59
Canturo / Pesus xx
 
 
Steffen Krehl
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
Germany
Conchito 7
Chacco-Blue / Lando
 
 
Denise Svensson
RFV Crivitz e.V.
Sweden
Qualle 3
Quintero Ask / Cellestial
 
 
Maren Hoffmann
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Cessy 47
Casskeni II / Con Sherry
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Las Vegas 208
Laspari / Prinz Pilot
 
 
Siegmar Stroehmer
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Caramel 49
Carpathos / Levisto Z
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Le Cequilo
Le Co Q As / Cancoon
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
La Nessa
Le Co Q As / Askari
 
 
Dania Koop
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Alma-Lotta R
Casall Ask / Calato
 
 
Matthias Lucas
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
Germany
Son of A Gun
Singulord Joter / L.A.
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Charleston Beaufour
Jarnac / Toulon
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070