Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-02-10 Neustadt/Dosse: Reitturnier Neustadt/Dosse 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M* mit Stechen mit steigenden Anforderungen
DE Neustadt/Dosse 16845 Havelberger Straße
Havelberger Straße , 16845 Neustadt/Dosse
Reitturnier Neustadt/Dosse 2019 2019-02-07
DE Neustadt/Dosse 16845 Havelberger Straße
Havelberger Straße , 16845 Neustadt/Dosse
Chantal Rose Chantal Rose
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Chantal Rose Chantal Rose
Jan Peters Jan Peters
Ronald Sandbrink Ronald Sandbrink
Steffen Krehl Steffen Krehl
Ronald Sandbrink Ronald Sandbrink
Hannes Prehl Hannes Prehl
Steffen Krehl Steffen Krehl
Kati Lekander Kati Lekander
Matthias Lucas Matthias Lucas
Ronald Sandbrink Ronald Sandbrink
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Falk Römmer Falk Römmer
Matthias Lucas Matthias Lucas
Kati Lekander Kati Lekander
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Hannes Prehl Hannes Prehl
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Falk Römmer Falk Römmer
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Martin Wittig Martin Wittig
Steffen Krehl Steffen Krehl
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Dania Koop Dania Koop
Thomas Jahn Thomas Jahn
Erik Welling Erik Welling
Paul Wiktor Paul Wiktor
Thomas Jahn Thomas Jahn
Denise Svensson Denise Svensson
Danny Schröder Danny Schröder
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Denise Svensson Denise Svensson
Danny Schröder Danny Schröder

Neustadt/Dosse: Springprüfung Kl. M* mit Stechen mit steigenden Anforderungen (Nr. 13/2)

tournament: Reitturnier Neustadt/Dosse 2019, Neustadt/Dosse to tournament
date: 10.02.2019
location: Neustadt/Dosse
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Kati Lekander
PSG Gut Angermünde e.V.
Finland
Conacco
Conoglio / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Dania Koop
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Zarina 96
VDL Zirocco Blue / Colman
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Agneta 20
Callado 2 / Rocadero
 
 
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport
Germany
Villeroy 2
Vigo D'Arsouilles / Darco
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Cosima 253
Clinton H / Rocadero
 
 
Danny Schröder
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Jubilee L
Quo Vados I / Carthago
 
 
Hannes Prehl
RFV Altkamp u. um. e.V.
Germany
Quintana 66
Quidam's Rubin / Landfriese II
 
 
Erik Welling
RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.
Germany
Carino 614
Colestus / Lehnbach
 
 
Hannes Prehl
RFV Altkamp u. um. e.V.
Germany
Long John Silver 3
Lasino / Corrado I
 
 
Matthias Lucas
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
Germany
Cortan
Cortez 49 / Kannan
 
 
Martin Wittig
RSV Altmittweida e.V.
Germany
Stephanie KHR
Stolzenberg / Gibraleon
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Darth Vader 8
Diarado / Heraldik xx
 
 
Chantal Rose
RSG Pritzwalk e.V.
Germany
Armani
Askari / Landadel
 
 
Jan Peters
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
Germany
Cellorado P
Cellestial / Corland
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Cormitender
Cormint I / Contender
 
 
Paul Wiktor
RFV Trent 82 e.V.
Germany
Vera Wang
Ludwigs Champion / Corland
 
 
Ronald Sandbrink
RFV Päse e.V.
Germany
Van Caly
Now Or Never M / Calypso II
 
 
Steffen Krehl
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
Germany
Contess Chaplin
Conteur
 
 
Steffen Krehl
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
Germany
Quicky 23
Quidam de Revel / Cassini I
 
 
Matthias Lucas
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
Germany
Chianti D'st. Emillion
Cassini II / Mytens xx
 
 
Thomas Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Calinka 60
Clintord I / Cassini II
 
 
Danny Schröder
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Checker 10
Contendro I / Glorieux
 
 
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Gismo 669
Gavi / Concetto
 
 
Steffen Krehl
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
Germany
Accina T
Colman / Alboretto
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Classe Deern
Classe / Acord II
 
 
Denise Svensson
RFV Crivitz e.V.
Sweden
Cornetto 51
Cellestial / Figaro
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Cowaro Pe-Ba
Chacco-Blue / Werther
 
 
Falk Römmer
RFV Derenburg e.V.
Germany
Castro 53
 
 
Kati Lekander
PSG Gut Angermünde e.V.
Finland
Dantus H
Danthes H / Titus
 
 
Thomas Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Coco Carlotta
Colestus / Guido
 
 
Chantal Rose
RSG Pritzwalk e.V.
Germany
Charewa
Champion F.p. / Careful
 
 
Denise Svensson
RFV Crivitz e.V.
Sweden
Qualle 3
Quintero Ask / Cellestial
 
 
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Lordina 9
Lordanos / Grossglockner
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Callame  
Callado 2 / Glenn Alme
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Great Princess
Gepsom / Chap 47
 
 
Ronald Sandbrink
RFV Päse e.V.
Germany
Dynamite Light
Diarado / Landadel
 
 
Falk Römmer
RFV Derenburg e.V.
Germany
For Sucsess
Forsyth / Lux
 
 
Ronald Sandbrink
RFV Päse e.V.
Germany
Quatar 6
Quintender 2 / Centauer Z
 
 
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport
Germany
Annabell 510
Askari / Qvenetie
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Elcalina
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Chacco-Blue
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070