Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-02-10 Neustadt/Dosse: Reitturnier Neustadt/Dosse 2019 Springprüfung Kl. L mit Stechen mit steigenden Anforderungen
DE Neustadt/Dosse 16845 Havelberger Straße
Havelberger Straße , 16845 Neustadt/Dosse
Reitturnier Neustadt/Dosse 2019 2019-02-07
DE Neustadt/Dosse 16845 Havelberger Straße
Havelberger Straße , 16845 Neustadt/Dosse
Kati Lekander Kati Lekander
Jan Peters Jan Peters
Kati Lekander Kati Lekander
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Sarah Gohlke Sarah Gohlke
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Jan Peters Jan Peters
Paul Wiktor Paul Wiktor
Steffen Krehl Steffen Krehl
Ronald Sandbrink Ronald Sandbrink
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Thomas Jahn Thomas Jahn
Martin Wittig Martin Wittig
Alisa Von Piechowski Alisa von Piechowski
Thomas Jahn Thomas Jahn
Danny Schröder Danny Schröder
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Sarah Gohlke Sarah Gohlke
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Steffen Krehl Steffen Krehl
Hannes Prehl Hannes Prehl
Falk Römmer Falk Römmer
Steffen Lubahn Steffen Lubahn
Paul Wiktor Paul Wiktor
Martin Scharf Martin Scharf
Steffen Lubahn Steffen Lubahn
Mette Samuli Mette Samuli
Sonja Osterberg Sonja Osterberg
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Thomas Jahn Thomas Jahn
Kati Lekander Kati Lekander
Martin Scharf Martin Scharf
Steffen Krehl Steffen Krehl
Frank Krückel Frank Krückel
Hannes Prehl Hannes Prehl
Philipp Eppinger Philipp Eppinger
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns

Neustadt/Dosse: Springprüfung Kl. L mit Stechen mit steigenden Anforderungen (Nr. 10/2)

tournament: Reitturnier Neustadt/Dosse 2019, Neustadt/Dosse to tournament
date: 10.02.2019
location: Neustadt/Dosse
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Steffen Krehl
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
Germany
Amizade
Asklepios / Glorreich
 
 
Hannes Prehl
RFV Altkamp u. um. e.V.
Germany
De Deern 3
D'Olympic / Grenzfall
 
 
Martin Wittig
RSV Altmittweida e.V.
Germany
Stephanie KHR
Stolzenberg / Gibraleon
 
 
Kati Lekander
PSG Gut Angermünde e.V.
Finland
Dantus H
Danthes H / Titus
 
 
Hannes Prehl
RFV Altkamp u. um. e.V.
Germany
Fajola 2
For Play / Don Juan
 
 
Paul Wiktor
RFV Trent 82 e.V.
Germany
Mon Diamant D'Orange
Diabeau van de Heffinck
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Great Princess
Gepsom / Chap 47
 
 
Jan Peters
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
Germany
Cellorado P
Cellestial / Corland
 
 
Martin Scharf
Börlner PSV 99 e.V.
Germany
Callea
Calmando 3 / Silvio I
 
 
Thomas Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Little Eddy
Espri / Gardeulan I
 
 
Falk Römmer
RFV Derenburg e.V.
Germany
Castro 53
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Centos 6
Cellestial / Rocadero
 
 
Danny Schröder
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Cabana 21
Carrico / Lord Kemm
 
 
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport
Germany
Che Guevara 35
Clinton I / Cordalme Z
 
 
Sonja Osterberg
RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten u. Fahren e.V.
Germany
Candid 14
Cellestial / Converter
 
 
Steffen Krehl
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
Germany
Contess Chaplin
Conteur
 
 
Philipp Eppinger
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Clochard 27
Chin Champ / Leonce
 
 
Frank Krückel
RFV Schorfheide e.V.
Germany
Casillas 12
Calido I / Lear
 
 
Alisa von Piechowski
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
Germany
C'est la Vie Charlie
Conthargos / Askari
 
 
Martin Scharf
Börlner PSV 99 e.V.
Germany
Clara 118
Clinton H / Classiker
 
 
Ronald Sandbrink
RFV Päse e.V.
Germany
Carlos 736
Calido I / Kolibri
 
 
Steffen Lubahn
PSV Schmarsow-Ausbau e.V.
Germany
Carlotta L 3
Califax / Corradino
 
 
Paul Wiktor
RFV Trent 82 e.V.
Germany
Lauree 3
Land-Boy / Anrit
 
 
Steffen Lubahn
PSV Schmarsow-Ausbau e.V.
Germany
Stella L 2
Stylist / Kolibri
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Ally Mc Beal 36
Askari / Wendig
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Comet 259
Contender / Painter's Row xx
 
 
Sarah Gohlke
RSV Dersekow 1968 e.V.
Germany
For Charity
For Ever Jump / Ephebe For Ever
 
 
Steffen Krehl
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
Germany
Camillo 209
Casskeni II / Captain Paul I
 
 
Kati Lekander
PSG Gut Angermünde e.V.
Finland
Constant Crush
Chamberlain D / Landor S
 
 
Sarah Gohlke
RSV Dersekow 1968 e.V.
Germany
Chanel M
Caravazzo / Atout
 
 
Mette Samuli
Reit- und Fahrverein Echem / Scharnebeck und Umgebung e.V
Finland
Quinschallah
Quintender 2 / Landor S
 
 
Thomas Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Coco Carlotta
Colestus / Guido
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Callame  
Callado 2 / Glenn Alme
 
 
Kati Lekander
PSG Gut Angermünde e.V.
Finland
Conacco
Conoglio / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Jan Peters
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
Germany
Timberland 15
Kingston / Sandro Song
 
 
Thomas Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Calinka 60
Clintord I / Cassini II
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Granada P
Grey Top / Levistano
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070