Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-02-09 Neustadt/Dosse: Reitturnier Neustadt/Dosse 2019 Springprüfung Kl. S*
DE Neustadt/Dosse 16845 Havelberger Straße
Havelberger Straße , 16845 Neustadt/Dosse
Reitturnier Neustadt/Dosse 2019 2019-02-07
DE Neustadt/Dosse 16845 Havelberger Straße
Havelberger Straße , 16845 Neustadt/Dosse
Danny Schröder Danny Schröder
Martin Wittig Martin Wittig
Jennifer Jülisch Jennifer Jülisch
Heiko Brehmer Heiko Brehmer
Jennifer Jülisch Jennifer Jülisch
Steffen Krehl Steffen Krehl
Hendrik Voigt Hendrik Voigt
Jan Peters Jan Peters
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Maik Junghänel Maik Junghänel
Stefan Unterlandstaettner Stefan Unterlandstättner
Danny Schröder Danny Schröder
Matthias Lucas Matthias Lucas
Hannes Prehl Hannes Prehl
Ulrich Hensel Ulrich Hensel
Moritz Philipps Moritz Philipps
Stefan Unterlandstaettner Stefan Unterlandstättner
Joan Wecke Joan Wecke
Dirk Holländer Dirk Holländer
Siegmar Stroehmer Siegmar Stroehmer
Ramona Schilloks Ramona Schilloks
Anne Klocke Anne Klocke
Alisa Von Piechowski Alisa von Piechowski
Paul Wiktor Paul Wiktor
Gerald Nothdurft Gerald Nothdurft
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Steffen Krehl Steffen Krehl
Marcus Arnold Marcus Arnold
Annett Witt Annett Witt
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Meike Jalas Meike Jalas
Dania Koop Dania Koop
Joan Wecke Joan Wecke
Sammy Przestacki Sammy Przestacki
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Siegmar Stroehmer Siegmar Stroehmer
Frank Krückel Frank Krückel
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Mette Samuli Mette Samuli
Heinz-Ingo Hirrle Heinz-Ingo Hirrle
Christin Wascher Christin Wascher
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Mette Samuli Mette Samuli
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Siegmar Stroehmer Siegmar Stroehmer
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Heiko Brehmer Heiko Brehmer
Frank Krückel Frank Krückel
Dania Koop Dania Koop
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Theresa Albrecht Theresa Albrecht
Julian Sass Julian Sass
Landoulsi Riad Landoulsi Riad
Ralf Spörke Ralf Spörke
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Dirk Holländer Dirk Holländer
Maren Hoffmann Maren Hoffmann
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Matthias Lucas Matthias Lucas
Ronald Sandbrink Ronald Sandbrink
Stefan Unterlandstaettner Stefan Unterlandstättner
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Dania Koop Dania Koop
Maren Hoffmann Maren Hoffmann
Gerald Nothdurft Gerald Nothdurft
Marie Cott Marie Cott
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns

Neustadt/Dosse: Springprüfung Kl. S* (Nr. 15)

tournament: Reitturnier Neustadt/Dosse 2019, Neustadt/Dosse to tournament
date: 09.02.2019
location: Neustadt/Dosse
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Dania Koop
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Alma-Lotta R
Casall Ask / Calato
 
 
Paul Wiktor
RFV Trent 82 e.V.
Germany
Carrica
Carrico / Con Air 7
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Agneta 20
Callado 2 / Rocadero
 
 
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport
Germany
Vanilla Sky 37
Verdi TN / Lansing
 
 
Marie Cott
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V.
Germany
Ikben van de Groenhoeve
Erco van T Roosakker / Lys de Darmen
 
 
Sammy Przestacki
RSV Dallgow Dorf e.V.
Germany
Contino 47
Continue / Catarakt
 
 
Dirk Holländer
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Vicenta
Van Gogh / Polany
 
 
Dirk Holländer
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Pepita 177
Perigueux / Landstreicher
 
 
Ronald Sandbrink
RFV Päse e.V.
Germany
Codex K
Colman / Azarro (Aachen)
 
 
Ramona Schilloks
RV Güstrow e.V.
Germany
Cenny 3
Clarimo Ask / Calypso II
 
 
Matthias Lucas
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
Germany
Agnetha 10
Quidam's Rubin / Cordial Medoc
 
 
Frank Krückel
RFV Schorfheide e.V.
Germany
Contendra Fk
Contendro I / Consens
 
 
Dania Koop
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Davita 14
Cormint I / Landucci
 
 
Joan Wecke
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
Cora
Chacco-Blue / Landrebell
 
 
Ulrich Hensel
PSV Breitenhaide-Ortenberg e.V.
Germany
Europa H
Escudo I / Alexis Z
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Classe Deern
Classe / Acord II
 
 
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport
Germany
Champion K
Chacco-Blue / Ferragamo
 
 
Hendrik Voigt
RV Schönfeld e.V.
Germany
Ares Allister
Asklepios / Ladalco
 
 
Frank Krückel
RFV Schorfheide e.V.
Germany
Canderel 2
Casall Ask / Cassini I
 
 
Siegmar Stroehmer
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Vulkato
Vulkano 10 / Carismo 123 FIN
 
 
Ralf Spörke
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V.
Germany
Krostitzer
Kolibri / Prinz Romadour
 
 
Alisa von Piechowski
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
Germany
Let's go 120
Lavall I / Lord
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Crystall 2
Cancara / Lancer II
 
 
Gerald Nothdurft
Ländl. RFV Moringen u. U.
Germany
Never Walk Alone
Numero Uno / Mytens xx
 
 
Maik Junghänel
Abt. RV Gut Herrenhölzer
Germany
Coretta 7
Converter / Acord II
 
 
Theresa Albrecht
PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V.
Germany
Clarissa WF
Clarimo Ask / Leicester
 
 
Dania Koop
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
California 122
Cardino / Campesino
 
 
Stefan Unterlandstättner
RF Chevalier Genshagen e.V.
Germany
Caruso
Conthargos / Corofino I
 
 
Siegmar Stroehmer
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Caramel 49
Carpathos / Levisto Z
 
 
Mette Samuli
Reit- und Fahrverein Echem / Scharnebeck und Umgebung e.V
Finland
Conclavo
Canstakko / Cash and Carry
 
 
Heinz-Ingo Hirrle
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Corfu 6
Caretino / Landmeister
 
 
Meike Jalas
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Coupon S
Connor / Coronado I
 
 
Stefan Unterlandstättner
RF Chevalier Genshagen e.V.
Germany
Conwell L
Cornet Obolensky / Gabriel
 
 
Gerald Nothdurft
Ländl. RFV Moringen u. U.
Germany
Perry Khr
Perigueux / Kolibri
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Cent-blue
Cento / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Jennifer Jülisch
RFV Zur Schwarzen Perle Ladeburg e.V.
Germany
Contaro 18
Con Sherry / Korsar II
 
 
Steffen Krehl
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
Germany
Conchito 7
Chacco-Blue / Lando
 
 
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Siec Cataleya
Cellestial / Embassy I
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Las Vegas 208
Laspari / Prinz Pilot
 
 
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport
Germany
Vulkan 162
Van Gogh / Contendro I
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Catherina H
Chacco-Blue / Argentinus
 
 
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Lordina 9
Lordanos / Grossglockner
 
 
Heiko Brehmer
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Captain Olympic
Captain Fire / Golden Joy J
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Corbain
Con Sherry / Quaterman I
 
 
Siegmar Stroehmer
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Cermit 20
Casskeni II / Abke 4
 
 
Marcus Arnold
TSV Blau-Weiß Kakerbeck e.V.
Germany
Cassio 28
Cassini II / Corrado I
 
 
Matthias Lucas
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
Germany
Son of A Gun
Singulord Joter / L.A.
 
 
Hannes Prehl
RFV Altkamp u. um. e.V.
Germany
Quintana 66
Quidam's Rubin / Landfriese II
 
 
Jan Peters
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
Germany
Charleen P
Chap 47 / Heraldik xx
 
 
Danny Schröder
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Jubilee L
Quo Vados I / Carthago
 
 
Mette Samuli
Reit- und Fahrverein Echem / Scharnebeck und Umgebung e.V
Finland
Cocktails For Two
Casall Ask / Coriall 2
 
 
Steffen Krehl
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
Germany
Accina T
Colman / Alboretto
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Le Cequilo
Le Co Q As / Cancoon
 
 
Jennifer Jülisch
RFV Zur Schwarzen Perle Ladeburg e.V.
Germany
Epento
Epsom Gesmeray / Cento
 
 
Stefan Unterlandstättner
RF Chevalier Genshagen e.V.
Germany
Alposchino
Argentinus / Landadel
 
 
Danny Schröder
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Checker 10
Contendro I / Glorieux
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
La Nessa
Le Co Q As / Askari
 
 
Martin Wittig
RSV Altmittweida e.V.
Germany
Quornet KHR
FRH Quaid / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Moritz Philipps
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Svorre
Stakkato / La Zarras
 
 
Heiko Brehmer
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Cera
Chap 47 / Restorator
 
 
Christin Wascher
RFV Landgestüt Redefin e.V.
Germany
Queen Waltraud
Quidam de Revel / Contendro I
 
 
Maren Hoffmann
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Cessy
Casskeni II / Con Sherry
 
 
Maren Hoffmann
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Goldquelle 2
Gepsom / Cancoon
 
 
Annett Witt
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
Germany
Conracini
Cassini II / Carpaccio
 
 
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Elea 19
Arioso du Theillet / Lord Z
 
 
Anne Klocke
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Clara 104
Cassini II / Caletto I
 
 
Joan Wecke
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
Cloud Over Berlin
Caspar / Sandro
 
 
Julian Sass
RV Pappelhof Staven e.V.
Germany
Chacco-Max
Chacco-Blue / Escudo I
 
 
Landoulsi Riad
SJ Pferdesport Pausine e.V.
Germany
Aspen B
Acordelli / Goldkäfer
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070