Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-02-09 Neustadt/Dosse: Reitturnier Neustadt/Dosse 2019 Punkte Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Neustadt/Dosse 16845 Havelberger Straße
Havelberger Straße , 16845 Neustadt/Dosse
Reitturnier Neustadt/Dosse 2019 2019-02-07
DE Neustadt/Dosse 16845 Havelberger Straße
Havelberger Straße , 16845 Neustadt/Dosse
Stephan Hoffmann Stephan Hoffmann
Steffen Lubahn Steffen Lubahn
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Philipp Eppinger Philipp Eppinger
Ronald Sandbrink Ronald Sandbrink
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Philipp Lyck Philipp Lyck
Danny Schröder Danny Schröder
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Lisa Naujok Lisa Naujok
Joan Wecke Joan Wecke
Julian Sass Julian Sass
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Kilian Lorenz Kilian Lorenz
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Thomas Jahn Thomas Jahn
Falk Römmer Falk Römmer
Stefan Hentschel Stefan Hentschel
Matthias Lucas Matthias Lucas
Marcus Arnold Marcus Arnold
Kay Körber Kay Körber
Dirk Holländer Dirk Holländer
Thomas Jahn Thomas Jahn
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Heinz-Ingo Hirrle Heinz-Ingo Hirrle
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Julian Sass Julian Sass
Ronald Sandbrink Ronald Sandbrink
Ramona Schilloks Ramona Schilloks
Dania Koop Dania Koop
Steffen Krehl Steffen Krehl
Chantal Rose Chantal Rose
Steffen Lubahn Steffen Lubahn
Martin Wittig Martin Wittig
Dania Koop Dania Koop
Johanna Zander-keil Johanna Zander-Keil
Steffen Lubahn Steffen Lubahn
Stefan Hentschel Stefan Hentschel
Hannes Prehl Hannes Prehl
Jan Peters Jan Peters
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Steffen Krehl Steffen Krehl
Kilian Lorenz Kilian Lorenz
Jan Peters Jan Peters
Dirk Holländer Dirk Holländer
Ronald Sandbrink Ronald Sandbrink
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Dirk Holländer Dirk Holländer
Paul Wiktor Paul Wiktor
Matthias Lucas Matthias Lucas
Kay Körber Kay Körber
Jasmin Selke-John Jasmin Selke-John
Hannes Prehl Hannes Prehl
Lisa Naujok Lisa Naujok
Mette Samuli Mette Samuli
Chantal Rose Chantal Rose
Kay Körber Kay Körber
Ramona Schilloks Ramona Schilloks
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
ALEXANDER Tichatschke Alexander Tichatschke
Erik Welling Erik Welling
Martin Wittig Martin Wittig
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Johanna Zander-keil Johanna Zander-Keil
Siegmar Stroehmer Siegmar Stroehmer
Mette Samuli Mette Samuli
Siegmar Stroehmer Siegmar Stroehmer
Mette Samuli Mette Samuli
Thomas Jahn Thomas Jahn
Danny Schröder Danny Schröder
Hannes Prehl Hannes Prehl
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Paul Wiktor Paul Wiktor
Kati Lekander Kati Lekander
Steffen Krehl Steffen Krehl
Falk Römmer Falk Römmer

Neustadt/Dosse: Punkte Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 12/2)

tournament: Reitturnier Neustadt/Dosse 2019, Neustadt/Dosse to tournament
date: 09.02.2019
location: Neustadt/Dosse
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Philipp Lyck
RSZ Waldesruh e.V.
Germany
Loli Pop
Landjäger G / Graf Sponeck
 
 
Dania Koop
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Davita 14
Cormint I / Landucci
 
 
Kilian Lorenz
Reit-und Fahrverein Brieselang e.V.
Germany
A' Feliks
Askari / Convoi
 
 
Erik Welling
RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.
Germany
Carino 614
Colestus / Lehnbach
 
 
Kay Körber
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.
Germany
Pokerface 45
Pasco / Escudo I
 
 
Matthias Lucas
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
Germany
Chianti D'st. Emillion
Cassini II / Mytens xx
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Darth Vader 8
Diarado / Heraldik xx
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Geppathie
Gepsom / Cancoon
 
 
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport
Germany
Vulkan 162
Van Gogh / Contendro I
 
 
Thomas Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Little Eddy
Espri / Gardeulan I
 
 
Kay Körber
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.
Germany
Annabelle 129
Acadius / Lagaro
 
 
Thomas Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Coco Carlotta
Colestus / Guido
 
 
Jan Peters
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
Germany
Cellorado P
Cellestial / Corland
 
 
Thomas Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Calinka 60
Clintord I / Cassini II
 
 
Philipp Eppinger
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Clochard 27
Chin Champ / Leonce
 
 
Johanna Zander-Keil
TurnierSG Ponyfarm Berlin Kladow e.V.
Germany
Carl 68
Colorit / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Hannes Prehl
RFV Altkamp u. um. e.V.
Germany
Fajola 2
For Play / Don Juan
 
 
Stephan Hoffmann
RFV Uenze e.V.
Germany
Alicestar S
Araldik / Phantom
 
 
Chantal Rose
RSG Pritzwalk e.V.
Germany
Armani
Askari / Landadel
 
 
Mette Samuli
Reit- und Fahrverein Echem / Scharnebeck und Umgebung e.V
Finland
Quinschallah
Quintender 2 / Landor S
 
 
Hannes Prehl
RFV Altkamp u. um. e.V.
Germany
De Deern 3
D'Olympic / Grenzfall
 
 
Danny Schröder
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Checker 10
Contendro I / Glorieux
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Cowaro Pe-Ba
Chacco-Blue / Werther
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Cormitender
Cormint I / Contender
 
 
Dirk Holländer
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Pepita 177
Perigueux / Landstreicher
 
 
Dirk Holländer
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Vicenta
Van Gogh / Polany
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Le Cequilo
Le Co Q As / Cancoon
 
 
Marcus Arnold
TSV Blau-Weiß Kakerbeck e.V.
Germany
Cassio 28
Cassini II / Corrado I
 
 
Mette Samuli
Reit- und Fahrverein Echem / Scharnebeck und Umgebung e.V
Finland
Cocktails For Two
Casall Ask / Coriall 2
 
 
Falk Römmer
RFV Derenburg e.V.
Germany
Castro 53
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Cosima 253
Clinton H / Rocadero
 
 
Paul Wiktor
RFV Trent 82 e.V.
Germany
Lauree 3
Land-Boy / Anrit
 
 
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Gismo 669
Gavi / Concetto
 
 
Stefan Hentschel
RFV Groß Vielen e.V.
Germany
Baltasar 13
Baloubrie / Kolibri
 
 
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Siec Cataleya
Cellestial / Embassy I
 
 
Ramona Schilloks
RV Güstrow e.V.
Germany
Quadriga 26
Quadrigo / Alcatraz
 
 
Mette Samuli
Reit- und Fahrverein Echem / Scharnebeck und Umgebung e.V
Finland
Conclavo
Canstakko / Cash and Carry
 
 
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport
Germany
Villeroy 2
Vigo D'Arsouilles / Darco
 
 
Heinz-Ingo Hirrle
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Lucatoni 23
Lord Z / Caretino
 
 
Ronald Sandbrink
RFV Päse e.V.
Germany
Dynamite Light
Diarado / Landadel
 
 
Kilian Lorenz
Reit-und Fahrverein Brieselang e.V.
Germany
Con 4
Con Sherry / Sunny-Boy
 
 
Ronald Sandbrink
RFV Päse e.V.
Germany
Quatar 6
Quintender 2 / Centauer Z
 
 
Kay Körber
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.
Germany
Carina 519
Consul / Escudo I
 
 
Julian Sass
RV Pappelhof Staven e.V.
Germany
Con Argentus
Cornet's Prinz / Argentinus
 
 
Steffen Lubahn
PSV Schmarsow-Ausbau e.V.
Germany
Stella L 2
Stylist / Kolibri
 
 
Steffen Lubahn
PSV Schmarsow-Ausbau e.V.
Germany
Festival L
Favorit Ask / Mighty Magic
 
 
Paul Wiktor
RFV Trent 82 e.V.
Germany
Vera Wang
Ludwigs Champion / Corland
 
 
Falk Römmer
RFV Derenburg e.V.
Germany
For Sucsess
Forsyth / Lux
 
 
Dirk Holländer
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Vincent 184
Van Gogh / Liberty M
 
 
Martin Wittig
RSV Altmittweida e.V.
Germany
Quornet KHR
FRH Quaid / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Julian Sass
RV Pappelhof Staven e.V.
Germany
Chacco-Max
Chacco-Blue / Escudo I
 
 
Ronald Sandbrink
RFV Päse e.V.
Germany
Van Caly
Now Or Never M / Calypso II
 
 
Siegmar Stroehmer
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
My Lord Corrado
Mylord Carthago*hn / Corrado I
 
 
Jasmin Selke-John
SJ Pferdesport Pausine e.V.
Germany
Carcoon
Cartoon / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Charleston Beaufour
Jarnac / Toulon
 
 
Lisa Naujok
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Victoria 109
Van Helsing / Calido I
 
 
Siegmar Stroehmer
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Catano 30
Calico 8 / Saccor
 
 
Hannes Prehl
RFV Altkamp u. um. e.V.
Germany
Long John Silver 3
Lasino / Corrado I
 
 
Steffen Lubahn
PSV Schmarsow-Ausbau e.V.
Germany
Campbell 10
Campbell VDL / Chin Chin
 
 
Joan Wecke
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
Cora
Chacco-Blue / Landrebell
 
 
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport
Germany
Annabell 510
Askari / Qvenetie
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Level up
Lord Pezi / Landadel
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
La Nessa
Le Co Q As / Askari
 
 
Lisa Naujok
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Leonardo van Holli
Leo von Faelz / Rubinstern Noir
 
 
Alexander Tichatschke
RV Jagdhaus Paaren e.V.
Germany
Strohpuppe
Stalypso / Continue
 
 
Martin Wittig
RSV Altmittweida e.V.
Germany
Stephanie KHR
Stolzenberg / Gibraleon
 
 
Johanna Zander-Keil
TurnierSG Ponyfarm Berlin Kladow e.V.
Germany
Carlotta 269
Chap 47 / Athletico
 
 
Ramona Schilloks
RV Güstrow e.V.
Germany
Classic Foxy
Chap 47 / Drako
 
 
Chantal Rose
RSG Pritzwalk e.V.
Germany
Charewa
Champion F.p. / Careful
 
 
Steffen Krehl
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
Germany
Accina T
Colman / Alboretto
 
 
Kati Lekander
PSG Gut Angermünde e.V.
Finland
Constant Crush
Chamberlain D / Landor S
 
 
Dania Koop
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Zarina 96
VDL Zirocco Blue / Colman
 
 
Danny Schröder
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Con Carthago
Conthargos / Con Sherry
 
 
Steffen Krehl
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
Germany
Conchito 7
Chacco-Blue / Lando
 
 
Stefan Hentschel
RFV Groß Vielen e.V.
Germany
Junior 130
Ussuri xx / Astor
 
 
Steffen Krehl
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
Germany
Qubi-Doo
Qui Lago / Colman
 
 
Matthias Lucas
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
Germany
Cortan
Cortez 49 / Kannan
 
 
Jan Peters
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
Germany
Quintess 24
Quidamo / Pay
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070