Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-03-19 Espelkamp: Reitturnier Vehlage-Espelkamp/Reitanlage Döring 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Espelkamp 32339 Siebenweg 1
Siebenweg 1 , 32339 Espelkamp
Reitturnier Vehlage-Espelkamp/Reitanlage Döring 2019 2019-03-19
DE Espelkamp 32339 Siebenweg 1
Siebenweg 1 , 32339 Espelkamp
Sabine Flörkemeier Sabine Flörkemeier
Sabine Flörkemeier Sabine Flörkemeier
Henrik Griese Henrik Griese
Gerhard Autmaring Gerhard Autmaring
Alexander Hinz Alexander Hinz
Christian Temme Christian Temme
Patrick Döller Patrick Döller
Achim Ostermeyer Achim Ostermeyer
Henrik Griese Henrik Griese
Patrick Döller Patrick Döller
Thomas Heineking Thomas Heineking
Nicole Könemann Nicole Könemann
Vanessa Bölting Vanessa Bölting
Carsten Ronne Carsten Ronne
Reinhard Knappheide Reinhard Knappheide
Franca Lüdeke Franca Lüdeke
Fouaad Mirza Fouaad Mirza
Viola Prokopy Viola Goette
Nils Trebbe Nils Trebbe
Sabine Flörkemeier Sabine Flörkemeier
Christian Temme Christian Temme
Anika Betcke Anika Betcke
Thomas Heineking Thomas Heineking
Finn Reimann Finn Reimann
Sandra Auffarth Sandra Auffarth
Gesa Staas Gesa Staas
Thomas Tölke Thomas Tölke
Mette Schön Mette Schön
Gesa Staas Gesa Staas
Sabrina Brockmann Sabrina Brockmann
Louis-Fynn Tschischke Louis-Fynn Tschischke
Alexander Hinz Alexander Hinz
Thomas Heineking Thomas Heineking
Thomas Tölke Thomas Tölke
Stella Ruhe Stella Ruhe
Lena Wilmering Lena Wilmering
Bernadette Kögel Bernadette Kögel Dr.
Thomas Nordhorn Thomas Nordhorn
Sandra Auffarth Sandra Auffarth
Nina Molzahn Nina Molzahn
Romy Rothenberger Romy Rothenberger
Nina Molzahn Nina Molzahn
Reinhard Knappheide Reinhard Knappheide
Ann-Catrin Bierlein Ann-Catrin Bierlein
Anna Döring-Rössler Anna Döring-Rössler
Achim Ostermeyer Achim Ostermeyer
Henrik Griese Henrik Griese
Gena-Lee Asche Gena-Lee Asche
Tom Schewe Tom Schewe
Henning Hirsch Henning Hirsch
Henry Cohen Henry Cohen
Stefan Gerhardt Stefan Gerhardt
Birthe Bitter Birthe Bitter
Carsten Ronne Carsten Ronne
Tom Schewe Tom Schewe
Louis-Fynn Tschischke Louis-Fynn Tschischke
Marie Wittemeier Marie Wittemeier
Arnd Dr. Arnd Kögel Dr.
Sandra Auffarth Sandra Auffarth

Espelkamp: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 05)

tournament: Reitturnier Vehlage-Espelkamp/Reitanlage Döring 2019, Espelkamp to tournament
date: 19.03.2019
Location: Espelkamp
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Romy Rothenberger
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Coupon 5
Coupe de Coeur 2 / Concorde
 
 
Henrik Griese
Reit- und Fahrverein Cherusker e.V.
Germany
Bimara
Billy King / Conterno Grande
 
 
Reinhard Knappheide
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Paula 505
Potential / Fernblick
 
 
Louis-Fynn Tschischke
RFV von Bismarck Exter e.V.
Germany
Vulpecula
Vulkano 10 / Pik Labionics
 
 
Carsten Ronne
RFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
Germany
Calvato KR
Coronas / Polydor
 
 
Anna Döring-Rössler
1. Vehlager ZRFV e.V.
Germany
Blue Bay Barracuda
Captain Chancy / Askar AA
 
 
Nina Molzahn
RFV Bad Oeynhausen e.V.
Germany
Stuntman S
Stolzenberg / Cashman
 
 
Tom Schewe
TRSG Holstein e.V.
Germany
Cavalina 9
Cartani 4
 
 
Alexander Hinz
RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Cronos B
Contendro I / For Pleasure
 
 
Patrick Döller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Granada 317
Calido I / Grannus
 
 
Carsten Ronne
RFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
Germany
Delaveau 2
Diarado / Corrado I
 
 
Henning Hirsch
Reit- und Fahrverein Cherusker e.V.
Germany
Rock of Fame
Rockwell / Landino
 
 
Patrick Döller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Wondergirl 40
Mylord Carthago*hn / Numero Uno
 
 
Gena-Lee Asche
RFZV Ovenstädt e.V.
Germany
Gino il grande
Graf Top / Grossglockner
 
 
Tom Schewe
TRSG Holstein e.V.
Germany
Cha-Cha 15
Markies V / Careful
 
 
Sandra Auffarth
RV Ganderkesee
Germany
Nupafeed's Coupe Dora
Coupe de Coeur 2 / Rivero xx
 
 
Birthe Bitter
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Cosmos 64
Cassini II / Larno
 
 
Sandra Auffarth
RV Ganderkesee
Germany
Contha Stara
Conthargos / Quick Star
 
 
Henrik Griese
Reit- und Fahrverein Cherusker e.V.
Germany
Electra
Casall Ask / Latus II
 
 
Louis-Fynn Tschischke
RFV von Bismarck Exter e.V.
Germany
Landmarie 2
Landcapitol / Democraat
 
 
Lena Wilmering
RFV Kettenkamp e.V.
Germany
Di Morrissey K
Quattro B / Argentinus
 
 
Thomas Nordhorn
RFZV Ovenstädt e.V.
Germany
Vita 19
Lordanos / Corofino I
 
 
Christian Temme
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
Germany
Henrique
Dakar VDL / Hold Up Premier
 
 
Bernadette Kögel Dr.
RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf e.V.
Germany
Christa B
Capilano / Landfriese I
 
 
Stefan Gerhardt
TG Schaumburg
Germany
Fine Edition 2
Forsyth / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Sandra Auffarth
RV Ganderkesee
Germany
Steve 16
Stanley / Lombard
 
 
Gesa Staas
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V
Germany
Classic Royetta
Royal Classic I / Florestan I
 
 
Nina Molzahn
RFV Bad Oeynhausen e.V.
Germany
Lascada 6
Ludwig von Bayern / Cheenook
 
 
Reinhard Knappheide
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Dagobert 112
Diarado / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Nicole Könemann
RFV Brüninghorstedt-Schamerloh-Warmsen
Germany
Quasimodo 21
Quintender 2 / Caretello B
 
 
Henry Cohen
RFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhütte e.V.
United Kingdom
Quintessa 28
Quintender 2 / Ginsberg
 
 
Gerhard Autmaring
RFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhütte e.V.
Germany
Cascaja 25
Coupe de Coeur 2 / Noble Champion
 
 
Finn Reimann
RFV Hille e.V.
Germany
Lynford 8
Larimar / Cosimo
 
 
Sabrina Brockmann
RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf e.V.
Germany
Lucky Punch 7
L'Ami / Eiger I
 
 
Thomas Heineking
RFV Nendorf
Germany
Donizetti 42
Diarado / Silvio I
 
 
Thomas Heineking
RFV Nendorf
Germany
Quix 4
Qualitaet 3 / Cordobes II
 
 
Ann-Catrin Bierlein
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Auf geht's Fräulein Hummel
Avagon / Silvio I
 
 
Christian Temme
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
Germany
Cha Cira
Chacco-Blue / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Mette Schön
RFV von Bismarck Exter e.V.
Germany
Sterne vd Vosberg
Sir Shutterfly / Feinschnitt I
 
 
Arnd Kögel Dr.
RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf e.V.
Germany
Leox
Lex Lugar / Falkenberg
 
 
Nils Trebbe
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Montina 4
Montendro I / Upan la Jarthe AA
 
 
Thomas Tölke
Reit- und Fahrverein „Lützow" Schuckenbaum e. V.
Germany
Cortina DB
Carry Gold / Lanciano
 
 
Viola Goette
RFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhütte e.V.
Germany
Diana 1149
Diarado / For Pleasure
 
 
Thomas Heineking
RFV Nendorf
Germany
Catoki's Lud S
Catoki / Lancer III
 
 
Marie Wittemeier
RFV Hille e.V.
Germany
Charming Boy 54
Corlensky G / Don Bosco
 
 
Henrik Griese
Reit- und Fahrverein Cherusker e.V.
Germany
Diarra
Diamant de Semilly / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Achim Ostermeyer
RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauersch.e.V.
Germany
Calao 2
Calato / BB Carvallo
 
 
Thomas Tölke
Reit- und Fahrverein „Lützow" Schuckenbaum e. V.
Germany
Ce'est la vie DB
Carry Gold / Royal Angelo II
 
 
Sabine Flörkemeier
RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.
Germany
Cloncoose Luxor
Lux / Clover Hill
 
 
Stella Ruhe
RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf e.V.
Germany
Con Esprit
Calido I / Espri
 
 
Vanessa Bölting
RFV Zum Rieselfeld Münster e.V.
Germany
Baumann's Filou
Fairbanks / Heraldik xx
 
 
Fouaad Mirza
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Seigneur Medicott
Seigneur d'Alleray xx / Finley M
 
 
Alexander Hinz
RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Calle 84
Coupe de Coeur 2 / Contendro I
 
 
Anika Betcke
Reitverein Minden/Weser e.V.
Germany
Corral Giant
Clarimo Ask / Contender
 
 
Franca Lüdeke
RC Annaberger Hof Bonn e.V.
Germany
Cero Song
Cero / Larry
 
 
Sabine Flörkemeier
RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.
Germany
Arzurit
Arpeggio / Pluspunkt
 
 
Gesa Staas
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V
Germany
St Stacy
Sternkönig / Cascadeur
 
 
Achim Ostermeyer
RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauersch.e.V.
Germany
Langali
Lordanos / Acord II
 
 
Sabine Flörkemeier
RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.
Germany
Cruise Missile 2
Cormint I / Acord II
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070