Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-02-21 Rieden: Reitturnier Kreuth 2019 Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Rieden 92286 Kreuth 2
Kreuth 2 , 92286 Rieden
Reitturnier Kreuth 2019 2019-02-06
DE Rieden 92286 Kreuth 2
Kreuth 2 , 92286 Rieden
Emily Mügge-luttermann emily mügge-luttermann
Wiebke Bera Wiebke Bera
Monika Niederländer Monika Niederländer
Gencho Genchev Gencho Genchev
Matthias Lucas Matthias Lucas
Ferdinand Kähn Ferdinand Kähn
Gencho Genchev Gencho Genchev
Monika Niederländer Monika Niederländer
Jens Heine Jens Heine
Hans Günther Goskowitz Hans-Günther Goskowitz
Katharina Stoll Katharina Stoll
Kamil Papousek Kamil Papousek
Jens Heine Jens Heine
Ethen Ahearne Ethen Ahearne
Janina Blotz Janina Blotz
Wiebke Bera Wiebke Bera
Isabel Kocher Isabel Kocher
Laura Bräuninger Laura Bräuninger
Max Hettler Max Hettler
Tina Trampnau Tina Trampnau
Candin Lisa Candin Lisa
Katharina Kralj Katharina Kralj
Candin Lisa Candin Lisa
Victoria Wilde Victoria Wilde
Christian Brühl Christian Brühl
Alzbeta Malcova Alzbeta Malcova
Janina Blotz Janina Blotz
Franz Steiner Franz jun. Steiner
Lisa-Maria Maier Lisa-Maria Maier
Christian Brühl Christian Brühl
Ethen Ahearne Ethen Ahearne
Alexander Müller Alexander Müller
Remo Allgäuer Remo Allgäuer
Heiner Ortmann Heiner Ortmann
Frank Wieland Frank Wieland
Remo Allgäuer Remo Allgäuer
Andrea Marchese Andrea Marchese
Ines Villmann-Doll Ines Villmann-Doll
Matthias Lucas Matthias Lucas
Thomas Teufel Thomas Teufel
Frank Wieland Frank Wieland
Harald Lill Harald Lill
Thomas Teufel Thomas Teufel
Matthias Lucas Matthias Lucas
Sabine Stein Sabine Stein
Susann Schlenzig Susann Schlenzig
Candin Andy Candin Andy
Hans Günther Goskowitz Hans-Günther Goskowitz
Monika Niederländer Monika Niederländer
Rebekka Lill Rebekka Lill
Laurie Fraulob Laurie Fraulob
Tina Trampnau Tina Trampnau
Ferdinand Kähn Ferdinand Kähn
Lisa-Maria Maier Lisa-Maria Maier

Rieden: Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 82)

tournament: Reitturnier Kreuth 2019, Rieden to tournament
date: 21.02.2019
location: Rieden
rank horseman name nation horse name
cycle errorscycle timejumpoff errorsjumpoff time
video
 
Monika Niederländer
RV Bohlingen e.V.
Austria
Goodlord Carthago
Mylord Carthago*hn / Cash
 
 
Christian Brühl
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
Germany
Quintessenz 4
Quidam's Rubin / Argentinus
 
 
Thomas Teufel
RC Altenheim
Germany
Chester 276
Cassini II / Caretino
 
 
Matthias Lucas
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
Germany
Chianti D'St. Emillion
Cassini II / Mytens xx
 
 
Wiebke Bera
RV Schopfheim
Germany
Calvadossi 2
Continue / Brandenburger
 
 
Gencho Genchev
RSG Amberg-Köfering e.V.
Bulgaria
Curt As
Corland / Landwind II
 
 
Monika Niederländer
RV Bohlingen e.V.
Austria
Fortunes Blue
Chacco-Blue / Corofino I
 
 
Tina Trampnau
RC Leipzig 2000 e.V.
Germany
Canair
Cancara / Con Air 7
 
 
Jens Heine
Langenselbolder PF e.V.2002
Germany
Charlet 15
Cassini II / Quite Capitol
 
 
Susann Schlenzig
Turnierstall Grabsleben e.V.
Germany
Dody 2
Diarado / Semper Odem
 
 
Ethen Ahearne
Reit- und Fahrverein Großostheim
Ireland
Viking des Luthiers
 
 
Janina Blotz
Frankfurt International Equestrian Center
Germany
Howard
Crespo VDL / Chin Chin
 
 
Matthias Lucas
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
Germany
Agnetha 10
Quidam's Rubin / Cordial Medoc
 
 
Ferdinand Kähn
RFV Oberkaufungen
Germany
Bernie 16
Sylvain / Quincy Jones
 
 
Candin Andy
Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
Romania
Celektra C
Clooney / Rex Z
 
 
Alzbeta Malcova
Germany
Casper 386
VDL Harley / Rödull fra Akureyri
 
 
Monika Niederländer
RV Bohlingen e.V.
Austria
Sundance Dream 2
Ludwigs As / Sion
 
 
Ethen Ahearne
Reit- und Fahrverein Großostheim
Ireland
Gladstone 86
Brainpower / Oklund
 
 
Lisa-Maria Maier
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
Germany
Candy Blue 2
Canoso / Lenardo
 
 
Laurie Fraulob
France
Arika H
Clarimo Ask / Coriolan
 
 
Frank Wieland
RSG Ostalb e.V.
Germany
Dominka
Verdi Tn / Peter Pan
 
 
Harald Lill
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
Germany
Sandrilo
Sandro Boy / Calvaro Z
 
 
Hans-Günther Goskowitz
PSV St. G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
Germany
Lebouche
Levistano / Baloubino B
 
 
Heiner Ortmann
RV Augsburg-West
Germany
C.t. 2
Cassini II / Fleiner
 
 
Jens Heine
Langenselbolder PF e.V.2002
Germany
Diacento
Diarado / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Hans-Günther Goskowitz
PSV St. G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
Germany
Chelly Belly
Centadel / Chellys Z
 
 
Victoria Wilde
RC Billigheim e.V.
Germany
Quax de Revel
Quantum / L'Ombre
 
 
Alexander Müller
RSG Stiftland Tirschenreuth e.V.
Germany
Ohlala 13
Cracker Jack D 2 / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Remo Allgäuer
RV Reute
Germany
Quintas E
Quinar / La Zarras
 
 
Gencho Genchev
RSG Amberg-Köfering e.V.
Bulgaria
Carlos 729
Chap 47 / Kolibri
 
 
Ferdinand Kähn
RFV Oberkaufungen
Germany
Zarafina
Zacharov Tn / Fighting Alpha
 
 
Frank Wieland
RSG Ostalb e.V.
Germany
Cayo Z
Cayado 3 / Calato
 
 
Candin Lisa
Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
Uruguay
Con Chelly BS
Con Chello / Acordelli
 
 
Matthias Lucas
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
Germany
Cortan
Cortez 49 / Kannan
 
 
Candin Lisa
Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
Uruguay
Christiano R
Conway II / Lou Piguet xx
 
 
Katharina Kralj
PSG Winterheck-Walldorf e.V.
Germany
Calmara 7
Quintero Ask / Rio Negro
 
 
Andrea Marchese
RG Büttelborn e.V.
Italy
E-up
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Caretano Z
 
 
Wiebke Bera
RV Schopfheim
Germany
Coletta 39
Cachas / Contender
 
 
emily mügge-luttermann
RSG Winsen/Aller
Germany
Calona 2
Higher Heights / Linos
 
 
Sabine Stein
RC Nürnberg e.V.
Germany
Antino xx 9
Platini xx / Königsstuhl xx
 
 
Isabel Kocher
PSK Reutlingen
Germany
Che Orfano
Cachas / Quinar
 
 
Rebekka Lill
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
Germany
Granat 301
Grandeur / Werther
 
 
Max Hettler
RK Pfullingen
Germany
Camilla WF
Casall Ask / Leicester
 
 
Ines Villmann-Doll
RFV Allertal
Germany
Castor 119
Cassini II / Stakkato
 
 
Kamil Papousek
Germany
Loki 102
 
 
Laura Bräuninger
RFV Ehestetten
Germany
Queens Sunshine F
Queens Darling / Candillo Z
 
 
Remo Allgäuer
RV Reute
Germany
Chasilvio
Chacco-Blue / Silvio I
 
 
Katharina Stoll
PSG Winterheck-Walldorf e.V.
Germany
Sanloubet
Sandro Boy / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Franz jun. Steiner
RuFV Rupertiwinkel
Germany
Zimberella 2
Cero / Alabaster
 
 
Tina Trampnau
RC Leipzig 2000 e.V.
Germany
Helsinki
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Corland
 
 
Lisa-Maria Maier
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
Germany
Harriet
Breitling Ls / Untouchable 27
 
 
Christian Brühl
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
Germany
Cimino
Colman / Cascavelle
 
 
Janina Blotz
Frankfurt International Equestrian Center
Germany
Lexington 75
Light On / Arpeggio
 
 
Thomas Teufel
RC Altenheim
Germany
Leonardo 892
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070