Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-01-10 Neustadt/Dosse: Reitturnier Neustadt/Dosse - Lindenau-Halle 2019 FEI jumping competition (1,40 m)
DE Neustadt/Dosse 16845 Havelberger Str.18 a
Havelberger Str.18 a , 16845 Neustadt/Dosse
Reitturnier Neustadt/Dosse - Lindenau-Halle 2019 2019-01-09
DE Neustadt/Dosse 16845 Havelberger Str.18 a
Havelberger Str.18 a , 16845 Neustadt/Dosse
Frederick Troschke Frederick Troschke
Steffen Engfer Steffen Engfer
Jan Peters Jan Peters
Oliver Lemmer Oliver Lemmer
Marvin Jüngel Marvin Jüngel
Christopher Kläsener Christopher Kläsener
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Julius Ehinger Julius Ehinger
Maximilian Wricke Maximilian Wricke
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Hergen Forkert Hergen Forkert
Jamie Wingrove Jamie Wingrove
Felix Ewald Felix Ewald
Felix Ewald Felix Ewald
Cassandra Orschel Cassandra Orschel
Sergey Khomashko Sergey Khomashko
Ulf Ebel Ulf Ebel
Andre Thieme Andre Thieme
Melvin Senst Melvin Senst
Friederike Eggersmann Friederike Eggersmann
Sander Geerink Sander Geerink
Michael Aabo Michael Aabo
Thomas Brandt Thomas Brandt
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Mylene Diederichsmeier Mylene Diederichsmeier
Daniel Lahmann Daniel Lahmann
Sebastian Adams Sebastian Adams
Takashi Shibayama Takashi Haase Shibayama
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Holger Wulschner Holger Wulschner
Eric Ten Cate Eric Ten Cate
Sebastian Adams Sebastian Adams
Julia Mackerodt Julia Mackerodt
Thomas Kleis Thomas Kleis
Pawel Jurkowski Pawel Jurkowski
Dirk Klaproth Dirk Klaproth
Lennert Hauschild Lennert Hauschild
Lena Kreling Lena Kreling
Christopher Kläsener Christopher Kläsener
CONOR DRAIN Conor Drain
Marco Kutscher Marco Kutscher
Ulf Ebel Ulf Ebel
Thomas Kleis Thomas Kleis
Hans-Peter Konle Hans-Peter Konle
Alexa Stais Alexa Stais
Jan Peters Jan Peters
Eric Ten Cate Eric Ten Cate
Patrick Sandner Patrick Sandner
Michael Aabo Michael Aabo
Jörg Kreutzmann Jörg Kreutzmann
Harm Wiebusch Harm Wiebusch
Michael Kölz Michael Kölz
Henry Delfs Henry Delfs
Marco Kutscher Marco Kutscher
Nisse Lüneburg Nisse Lüneburg
Harm Wiebusch Harm Wiebusch
Thomas Brandt Thomas Brandt
Hans-Peter Konle Hans-Peter Konle
Patrick Sandner Patrick Sandner
Karina Leichle Karina Leichle
Philipp Makowei Philipp Makowei
CONOR DRAIN Conor Drain
Raena Leung Raena Leung
Mike Leichle Mike Patrick Leichle
Karina Leichle Karina Leichle
Jörg MÖller Jörg MÖller
Kathrin Vieregge Kathrin Vieregge
Lena Kreling Lena Kreling
Sergey Khomashko Sergey Khomashko
Julie Diederichsmeier Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier
Mike Leichle Mike Patrick Leichle
Pawel Jurkowski Pawel Jurkowski
Mylene Diederichsmeier Mylene Diederichsmeier
Christoph Lanske Christoph Lanske
Sven Otto Sven Otto
Sören Von Rönne Sören von Rönne
Sarah Nagel-Tornau Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Jörg Kreutzmann Jörg Kreutzmann
Nisse Lüneburg Nisse Lüneburg
Henry Delfs Henry Delfs
Christoph Maack Christoph Maack
Denis Nielsen Denis Nielsen
Oliver Lemmer Oliver Lemmer
Takashi Shibayama Takashi Haase Shibayama
Alexa Stais Alexa Stais
Sander Geerink Sander Geerink
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Margrethe Hartmann Margrethe Hartmann
Carsten-Otto Nagel Carsten-Otto Nagel
Alexa Stais Alexa Stais
Raena Leung Raena Leung
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Amke Stroman Amke Stroman
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Hergen Forkert Hergen Forkert
Steffen Engfer Steffen Engfer
Dirk Klaproth Dirk Klaproth
Lars bak Andersen Lars Bak Andersen
Tobias Meyer Tobias Meyer
Sarah Nagel-Tornau Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Laura Strehmel Laura Strehmel
Lars bak Andersen Lars Bak Andersen
Laura Strehmel Laura Strehmel
Mascha Krause Mascha Krause
Andre Thieme Andre Thieme
Viktor Melin Viktor Melin
Lennert Hauschild Lennert Hauschild
Niclas Aromaa Niclas Aromaa
Simon Heineke Simon Heineke
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Karin Martinsen Karin Martinsen
Jörg Möller Jörg Möller
Michael Kölz Michael Kölz
Christoph Lanske Christoph Lanske
Jamie Wingrove Jamie Wingrove
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Cedric Wolf Cedric Wolf
Tobias Meyer Tobias Meyer

Neustadt/Dosse: FEI Springprüfung (1,40 m) (Nr. 01)

tournament: Reitturnier Neustadt/Dosse - Lindenau-Halle 2019, Neustadt/Dosse to tournament
date: 10.01.2019
location: Neustadt/Dosse
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Jörg MÖller
Germany
Germany
Lion Cor
Larimar / Coronado I
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Germany
Germany
Bangkok Girl Pp
Balou du Rouet / Quo Vadis
 
 
Harm Wiebusch
Germany
Germany
Cherie 216
Contagio / Adlantus As
 
 
Harm Wiebusch
Germany
Germany
Clouseau 10
Contendro I / Pavarotti van de Helle
 
 
Melvin Senst
Germany
Germany
Chaciamo
Chacco-Blue / Andiamo
 
 
Andre Thieme
Germany
Germany
Cupertino
Contender / Leonce
 
 
Lena Kreling
Germany
Germany
Chelsea 52
Carpaccio / Carolus I
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
Germany
Germany
Catherina H
Chacco-Blue / Argentinus
 
 
Pawel Jurkowski
Poland
Poland
Clintorado
Clinton I / Cash and Carry
 
 
Sebastian Adams
Germany
Germany
Carlo
Cassini II / Alcatraz
 
 
Sergey Khomashko
Russian Federation
Russian Federation
Happy Feet
Tuschinski
 
 
Mylene Diederichsmeier
Germany
Germany
Cintia
Cellestial / Ussuri xx
 
 
Laura Aromaa
Finland
Finland
Campino 481
Cassiano / Lancer II
 
 
Sander Geerink
Netherlands
Netherlands
Grenoble Dn
Gaillard de La Pomme
 
 
Lars Bak Andersen
Denmark
Denmark
Connelly 2
Calvados / Jalisco B
 
 
Takashi Haase Shibayama
Japan
Japan
Canstakko
Canturo / Stakkato
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Germany
Germany
Le Cequilo
Le Co Q As / Cancoon
 
 
Philipp Makowei
Germany
Germany
Queo II
Quintender 2 / Rapallo
 
 
Marco Kutscher
Germany
Germany
Boeckmanns Lord Pezi Junior
Lord Pezi / Quattro B
 
 
Julius Ehinger
Germany
Germany
Flying Princess 6
For Europe / Chello I
 
 
Henry Delfs
Germany
Germany
D Consuela
Contact Me / Lord
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
Germany
Germany
Caspino 4
Carinjo HDC / Cascadeur
 
 
Christopher Kläsener
Germany
Germany
Nadal 2
Numero Uno / Padinus
 
 
Pawel Jurkowski
Poland
Poland
For Me 18
For Pleasure / Feo de Lauzelle
 
 
Hergen Forkert
Germany
Germany
Con Color
Cartani 4 / Con Air 7
 
 
Mylene Diederichsmeier
Germany
Germany
Lillifee
Le Cou Cou / Graf Remus
 
 
Andre Thieme
Germany
Germany
Chakaria
Chap 47 / Askari
 
 
Michael Kölz
Germany
Germany
Cicero's Isaura
Cicero Z van Paemel / Lacantus
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Germany
Germany
Corbain
Con Sherry / Quaterman I
 
 
Frederick Troschke
Germany
Germany
C'Est La Vie 166
Check In 2 / Lanciano
 
 
Alexa Stais
South Africa
South Africa
Balotelli 5
Balou du Rouet / Contendro I
 
 
Christoph Lanske
Germany
Germany
Chap II
Cellestial / Contender
 
 
Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Germany
Germany
Carouge 8
Carinue / Papillon Rouge
 
 
Jörg Kreutzmann
Germany
Germany
Angelina
Quidam's Rubin / Lord
 
 
Niclas Aromaa
Finland
Finland
Campitello
Cador / Quick Star
 
 
Oliver Lemmer
Germany
Germany
Quibell 26
Quirado
 
 
Tobias Meyer
Germany
Germany
Quatar
Quidam de Revel / Cordalme Z
 
 
Eric Ten Cate
Netherlands
Netherlands
Lacoste 145
Lord Pezi / Caletto I
 
 
Kathrin Vieregge
Germany
Germany
Cassey 7
Clinton I / Guidam
 
 
Jörg Möller
Germany
Germany
Casado 8
Casall Ask / Lavado
 
 
Henry Delfs
Germany
Germany
Cordano D
Carrico / Lordanos
 
 
Viktor Melin
Germany
Germany
Atina
Cartier van de Heffinck
 
 
Marvin Jüngel
Germany
Germany
Balou's Erbin
Jumex Sport Be Bravo / Consul
 
 
Felix Ewald
Germany
Germany
DSP Adrijana
Askido / Re Mexico
 
 
Dirk Klaproth
Germany
Germany
Casil
Cristallo I / Rabino
 
 
Conor Drain
Ireland
Ireland
Forever
 
 
Hans-Peter Konle
Germany
Germany
Quick Stepp 4
Quidam / Couleur Rubin
 
 
Cassandra Orschel
Germany
Germany
Dacara E
Cancara / Caretino
 
 
Steffen Engfer
Germany
Germany
Catja
Cashman / Ordos xx
 
 
Raena Leung
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
Orphee du Granit
Imperator de Gamet / Eden de la Cour
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
Germany
Germany
Corniola 2
Contender / Cassini I
 
 
Sergey Khomashko
Russian Federation
Russian Federation
Clearday 4
Clearway / Alcatraz
 
 
Jörg Kreutzmann
Germany
Germany
Chepmen
Chepetto / Corrado I
 
 
Mike Patrick Leichle
Germany
Germany
Zara 104
Baloubet du Rouet / Corrado I
 
 
Michael Aabo
Germany
Germany
Caprice de Dieu
Caspar / Chellano Z
 
 
Julia Mackerodt
Germany
Germany
Clitschko 4
Clearway / Leandro
 
 
Marco Kutscher
Germany
Germany
Chades of Blue
Chacco-Blue / Diamant de Semilly
 
 
Daniel Lahmann
Germany
Germany
Livius P
 
 
Lars Bak Andersen
Denmark
Denmark
3q Qira
Ace / Asca Z
 
 
Patrick Sandner
Germany
Germany
Zodiac V Z
VDL Zirocco Blue / Hold Up Premier
 
 
Thomas Brandt
Germany
Germany
Cindy
Casall Ask / Come Fast xx
 
 
Tobias Meyer
Germany
Germany
Samurai 501
Stalypso / For Keeps
 
 
Jan Peters
Germany
Germany
Kokolores 2
Kolibri / Nerv
 
 
Oliver Lemmer
Germany
Germany
Quidina
Quite Capitol / Waitaki 31
 
 
Lena Kreling
Germany
Germany
Capriole 36
Chacco-Blue / Meerwirbel xx
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
Germany
Germany
Jakino
Casall Ask / Alcatraz
 
 
Ulf Ebel
Germany
Germany
Zarin 44
Cardenio / Silbersee
 
 
Laura Strehmel
Germany
Germany
Arctos 4
Askari / Landrebell
 
 
Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier
Germany
Germany
Pius 40
Pontifex / Landjonker (Fruhling)
 
 
Raena Leung
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
Folinde van het Slagershof
Contact van de Heffinck / J'Attack d'El Pantireye
 
 
Thomas Kleis
Germany
Germany
Silberpfeil M
Stalypso / Calido I
 
 
Simon Heineke
Germany
Germany
Carlson 117
Cachas / Quadrigo
 
 
Dirk Klaproth
Germany
Germany
Vasko 20
Ludwig von Bayern / Continue
 
 
Amke Stroman
Germany
Germany
Grande
Querly-Elvis / Voltaire
 
 
Karina Leichle
Denmark
Denmark
Salitaire
Sandro Boy / Stakkato
 
 
Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Germany
Germany
Cinderella
Cassini I / Campbell
 
 
Ulf Ebel
Germany
Germany
Les Lennet
Livello 3 / Cascavelle
 
 
Sven Otto
Germany
Germany
Class de Light Hu
Calato / Stakkato
 
 
Denis Nielsen
Germany
Germany
DSP Cashmoaker
Calido I / Lafitte
 
 
Holger Wulschner
Germany
Germany
Choco Latino 2
Cosido / Contender
 
 
Sander Geerink
Netherlands
Netherlands
Donner Ik
Deauville van T L / Cardero
 
 
Jamie Wingrove
Germany
Germany
Ephonie P
Vingino / Mermus R
 
 
Patrick Sandner
Germany
Germany
Forever 161
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Chin Chin
 
 
Conor Drain
Ireland
Ireland
Cencolou
Centadel / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Karin Martinsen
Sweden
Sweden
Bella
Quite Capitol
 
 
Hans-Peter Konle
Germany
Germany
Zivia H
Cassaro / Lord
 
 
Felix Ewald
Germany
Germany
Crime Time 6
Carrico / Forrester
 
 
Eric Ten Cate
Netherlands
Netherlands
Dairone
Zacharov Tn / Achill-Libero II
 
 
Jan Peters
Germany
Germany
Curtis 59
Canturo / Pesus xx
 
 
Mascha Krause
Germany
Germany
Dalli Dalli 6
Canturano I / Indoctro
 
 
Karina Leichle
Denmark
Denmark
Champion 127
Comme il faut 5 / Pluspunkt
 
 
Laura Aromaa
Finland
Finland
Sparkly Diamond
Spartacus Tn / Chablis
 
 
Thomas Kleis
Germany
Germany
Ugaulin du Bosquetiau
Kashmir van Schuttershof / Sea Harvest xx
 
 
Mike Patrick Leichle
Germany
Germany
Aken Utopia
Caspar / Heartbreaker
 
 
Laura Strehmel
Germany
Germany
Levinia 11
Levisto Z / Landrebell
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Germany
Germany
Quidditsch 2
Quintender 2 / Cordalme Z
 
 
Christopher Kläsener
Germany
Germany
Abanta van de Huiskens
Vigo D'Arsouilles / Orlando
 
 
Alexa Stais
South Africa
South Africa
Quidam's Rose
Quidam / Polydor
 
 
Maximilian Wricke
Germany
Germany
Abramovich 2
Askano / Quintero Ask
 
 
Sören von Rönne
Germany
Germany
Conrad 119
Comme il faut 5 / Landfrieden
 
 
Lennert Hauschild
Germany
Germany
Caivano 3
Chacco-Blue / Quilot
 
 
Takashi Haase Shibayama
Japan
Japan
Papagena 79
Perigueux / Foxhunter
 
 
Thomas Brandt
Germany
Germany
Beneke
Cachas / Logan
 
 
Steffen Engfer
Germany
Germany
Dapardie
Zelote VDL / Kannan
 
 
Friederike Eggersmann
Germany
Germany
Deikira
Diarado / Capitol I
 
 
Sebastian Adams
Germany
Germany
Corradina Pp
Diamant de Semilly / Corrado I
 
 
Nisse Lüneburg
Germany
Germany
Calino 58
Casall Ask / Landlord
 
 
Cedric Wolf
Germany
Germany
Dutch Apple
S I E C Vigaro / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Margrethe Hartmann
Norway
Norway
Lugano
Orlando / Drosselklang II
 
 
Lennert Hauschild
Germany
Germany
Quel Quidam
Queens Darling / Capo
 
 
Christoph Maack
Germany
Germany
Lissara T
Lissacor / Dramaturg
 
 
Alexa Stais
South Africa
South Africa
Quintato
Quidam's Rubin / Stakkato
 
 
Michael Aabo
Germany
Germany
Inliner
Iberio / Sao Paulo
 
 
Hergen Forkert
Germany
Germany
Corleone P
Conteur / Lauries Crusador xx
 
 
Michael Kölz
Germany
Germany
DSP Anpowikapi
Askari / Raphael
 
 
Christoph Lanske
Germany
Germany
Chacco's Girl 4
Chacco-Blue / San Juan
 
 
Jamie Wingrove
Germany
Germany
Happydam
Quidam de Revel / Narcos II
 
 
Nisse Lüneburg
Germany
Germany
Alina 440
Nekton / Cassini I
 
 
Carsten-Otto Nagel
Germany
Germany
L'Esperance 2
Lord Z / Corrado I
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070