Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-02-05 Riesenbeck: Reitturnier Riesenbeck 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M**
DE Riesenbeck 48477 Surenburg 20
Surenburg 20 , 48477 Riesenbeck
Reitturnier Riesenbeck 2019 2019-02-05
DE Riesenbeck 48477 Surenburg 20
Surenburg 20 , 48477 Riesenbeck
Sarah Nagel-Tornau Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Patrick Stühlmeyer Patrick Stühlmeyer
Matthis Westendarp Matthis Westendarp
Niels Kersten Niels Kersten
Michael Tietjen Michael Tietjen
Chiara Mecke Chiara Mecke
Lisa Räuber Lisa Maria Räuber
Jan Niehues Jan Andre Schulze Niehues
Marie Ligges Marie Ligges
Holger Ronne Holger Ronne
Lucas Wenz Lucas Wenz
Arne Van heel Arne van Heel
Felix Haßmann Felix Haßmann
Jana Wargers Jana Wargers
Ruslan Petkov Ruslan Petkov
Sarah Nagel-Tornau Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Johanna Frauenrath Johanna Frauenrath
Patrick Stühlmeyer Patrick Stühlmeyer
Frederike Staack Frederike Staack
Toni Haßmann Toni Haßmann
Philip Koch Philip Koch
Wilhelm Winkeler Wilhelm Winkeler
Stephanie Böhe Stephanie Böhe
Jana Wargers Jana Wargers
William Bohle William Bohle
Dennis Albers Dennis Albers
Maximilian Weishaupt Maximilian Weishaupt
Andreas Kreuzer Andreas Kreuzer
Thomas Brandt Thomas Brandt
Henrike Ostermann Henrike Ostermann
Felix Koller Felix Koller
Felix Koller Felix Koller
Lara Sakakini Lara Sakakini
Michael Symmangk Michael Symmangk
Debby Sterzenbach Debby Sterzenbach
Henrike Ostermann Henrike Ostermann
Tadahiro Hayashi Tadahiro Hayashi
Hans-gerd Gleis Hans-Gerd Gleis
Philip Rüping Philip Rüping
Wilhelm Winkeler Wilhelm Winkeler
Joana Westers Joana Westers
Karl Brocks Karl Brocks
Andreas Kreuzer Andreas Kreuzer
Lara Sakakini Lara Sakakini
Toni Haßmann Toni Haßmann
Niels Kersten Niels Kersten
Jonathan Gordon Jonathan Gordon
Jasper Kools Jasper Kools
Michael Duffy Michael Duffy
Jan Niehues Jan Andre Schulze Niehues
Stephanie Böhe Stephanie Böhe
Christina Gierlich Christina Gierlich
Sarina Beyer Sarina Beyer
Patrick Döller Patrick Döller
Lisa Räuber Lisa Maria Räuber
Arne Van heel Arne van Heel
Thomas Brandt Thomas Brandt
Joana Westers Joana Westers
Patrick Döller Patrick Döller
Philip Koch Philip Koch
Marie Ligges Marie Ligges
Holger Ronne Holger Ronne
Luzie Jüttner Luzie Jüttner
Philip Rüping Philip Rüping
Michael Duffy Michael Duffy
Andreas Kreuzer Andreas Kreuzer
Maximilian Weishaupt Maximilian Weishaupt
Luzie Jüttner Luzie Jüttner
Michael Symmangk Michael Symmangk
Collien Elzner Collien Elzner
Steffen Wiesendahl Steffen Wiesendahl
Laura Sutterlüty Laura Sutterlüty

Riesenbeck: Springprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 03) - für 6j.+ält. Pferde

tournament: Reitturnier Riesenbeck 2019, Riesenbeck to tournament
date: 05.02.2019
location: Riesenbeck
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Christina Gierlich
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V.
Germany
Miss Moneypenny 53
Quality Time Tn / Contender
 
 
Toni Haßmann
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Daring Queen
Cassini I / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Continental Blue
Conthargos / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Felix Haßmann
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Sig Hawkeye
Amadeus / Picasso Z
 
 
Debby Sterzenbach
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Cosmo
Cassini II / Carry
 
 
Wilhelm Winkeler
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Diagonal 4
Diarado / Grandeur
 
 
Patrick Döller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Cha Mu 4
Cornado II / Rheinsberg
 
 
Andreas Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Cenina
Canturano I / Acorado I
 
 
Karl Brocks
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Quinturo 2
FRH Quaid / Escudo I
 
 
Jana Wargers
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Afrah 4
Coriano / Lord Incipit
 
 
Joana Westers
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Caramba 73
Cristo / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Henrike Ostermann
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Carinjo 31
Chin Quin / Conterno Grande
 
 
Sarina Beyer
RFV Rulle e.V.
Germany
Limerick 123
Lord Pezi / Sandro
 
 
Matthis Westendarp
RFV Rulle e.V.
Germany
Chillert Blue
Chacco-Blue / Polydor
 
 
Lara Sakakini
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
la Couleur 5
Ludwigs As / Lordanos
 
 
Philip Koch
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Scato 2
Stakkato / Argentinus
 
 
Hans-Gerd Gleis
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Greta B 2
Grasco / Fillis
 
 
Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e.V.
Germany
Barbou de Ruet
Baloubet du Rouet / Corrado I
 
 
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller
Germany
Chaciosa
Chacco-Blue / Lando
 
 
Henrike Ostermann
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Clintess 2
Clinton I / Windwurf
 
 
Holger Ronne
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Fireball 43
Lexicon / Numero Uno
 
 
Lisa Maria Räuber
RSZ Hohenzollern
Austria
Cheyenne Cr
Cosido / Caretino
 
 
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Chaccobel
Chacco-Blue / Andiamo
 
 
Luzie Jüttner
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Del-Negro
Diarado / Carpaccio
 
 
Lucas Wenz
RV Wallau u. U. e.V.
Germany
Campina 47
Cornado II / Lutz
 
 
Wilhelm Winkeler
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Cantate 45
Corlensky G / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Marie Ligges
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Capalo
Congress 4 / Silvio I
 
 
Niels Kersten
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Netherlands
Checker 47
Comme il faut 5 / Come On
 
 
Michael Symmangk
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Conquest of Paradise 2
Colander / Apart
 
 
Stephanie Böhe
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Yoghi
FRH Quaid / Stakkato
 
 
Felix Koller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Austria
Chaciente
Chacco-Blue / Converter
 
 
Johanna Frauenrath
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Pauline 415
Captain Fire / Pilot
 
 
Maximilian Weishaupt
RFV Jettingen e.V.
Germany
Con Caya
Con Chello / Chambertin
 
 
Jan Andre Schulze Niehues
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Siggie
Singulord Joter / Campione
 
 
Toni Haßmann
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Call Me Diva
Conthargos / Argentinus
 
 
Ruslan Petkov
Bulgaria
Cesana
Cesano II / Candillo Z
 
 
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Carnan
Cartogran / Kannan
 
 
Patrick Döller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
N'oubliez jamais 2
Nintender / Calido I
 
 
William Bohle
Germany
Uxley D'Haryns
Corrado II / Hurlevent
 
 
Lara Sakakini
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Sunshine 555
Celano / Concetto I
 
 
Arne van Heel
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Netherlands
Perfect Blue Z
Plot Blue / Heartbreaker
 
 
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller
Germany
Alcantra
Cayado 3 / Limbus
 
 
Maximilian Weishaupt
RFV Jettingen e.V.
Germany
Con Dition
Con Chello / Sable Rose
 
 
Michael Tietjen
RUFV Lohne e.V.
Germany
Circle of Love
Cento / Contender
 
 
Stephanie Böhe
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Quirici H
FRH Quaid / Escudo I
 
 
Andreas Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Campino 499
Cador / Zacharias
 
 
Jasper Kools
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Chatto 4
Chacco-Blue / Alexis Z
 
 
Collien Elzner
RSG Hattingen-Gut Flehinghaus e.V.
Germany
Casanova 464
Cassiano / Caretino
 
 
Tadahiro Hayashi
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Japan
Calimero V
Congress 4 / Corrado I
 
 
Dennis Albers
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Janis Joplin de Cologne
Comme il faut 5 / Monterrey al Escondida
 
 
Holger Ronne
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Picador 34
Paramo K / Goofalik xx
 
 
Marie Ligges
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Catch Me Gl
Cornado NRW / Lancer II
 
 
Lisa Maria Räuber
RSZ Hohenzollern
Austria
Odyssee 14
Balou du Rouet / Graf Grannus
 
 
Michael Duffy
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
Ireland
Centuria 7
Cento / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Michael Symmangk
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Lady Tiffany 4
Casall Ask / Contender
 
 
Luzie Jüttner
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Daisy Dee 16
Diarado / Argentinus
 
 
Steffen Wiesendahl
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Coertis 2
Collado / Abke 4
 
 
Frederike Staack
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Floyo VDL
Baltic VDL / Contender
 
 
Chiara Mecke
Germany
Cabinteely
Clinton I / Ramiro Z
 
 
Joana Westers
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Conchara F
Congress 4 / Lord Caletto
 
 
Andreas Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Chuck Bass 2
Indoctro / Calido I
 
 
Jonathan Gordon
RV St. Georg Münster e.V.
Ireland
Caluna G
Cartani 4 / Caretino
 
 
Felix Koller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Austria
Chaccbay
Chacco-Blue / Quick Star
 
 
Philip Koch
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Casquido
Caspar / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Arne van Heel
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Netherlands
Donald 558
Diarado
 
 
Michael Duffy
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
Ireland
Captain Maddox
Captain Clover / Argentinus
 
 
Jana Wargers
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Cassia Pleasure V
Cardento / For Pleasure
 
 
Niels Kersten
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Netherlands
Cardinale 23
Cielito Lindo 2 / Acorado I
 
 
Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e.V.
Germany
Cinderella
Cassini I / Campbell
 
 
Laura Sutterlüty
Dornbirn
Austria
Conveni's Kastro vd Bisschop
Darco / Calvaro Z
 
 
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Shere Khan du Banney
Eyken des Fontenis / Papyrus de Chivre
 
 
Jan Andre Schulze Niehues
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Fitch
Flipper D’elle / Carolus I
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070