Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-02-05 Riesenbeck: Reitturnier Riesenbeck 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M** 6-8-jährige
DE Riesenbeck 48477 Surenburg 20
Surenburg 20 , 48477 Riesenbeck
Reitturnier Riesenbeck 2019 2019-02-05
DE Riesenbeck 48477 Surenburg 20
Surenburg 20 , 48477 Riesenbeck
Johanna Weber Johanna Weber
Dennis Albers Dennis Albers
Ingrid Klimke Ingrid Klimke
Ingrid Klimke Ingrid Klimke
Dennis Schlüsselburg Dennis Schlüsselburg
Felix Haßmann Felix Haßmann
Dennis Heyer Dennis Heyer
Jana Wargers Jana Wargers
Karl Brocks Karl Brocks
Egbert Ostermann Egbert Ostermann
Toni Haßmann Toni Haßmann
Marcel Mecke Marcel Mecke
Sarah Breuer Sarah Breuer
Jana Wargers Jana Wargers
Tobias Böcker Tobias Böcker
Collien Elzner Collien Elzner
Nadja Kapp-Hanley Nadja Kapp-Hanley
Karl Brocks Karl Brocks
Tobias Böcker Tobias Böcker
Felix Koller Felix Koller
Philip Rüping Philip Rüping
Matthias Fuest Matthias Fuest
Stephi Boer Stephi de Boer
Kathrin Stolmeijer Kathrin Stolmeijer
Johanna Weber Johanna Weber
Jasper Kools Jasper Kools
Felix Koller Felix Koller
Kim Rademacher Kim Rademacher
Ebba Krämer Ebba Krämer
Toni Haßmann Toni Haßmann
Tadahiro Hayashi Tadahiro Hayashi
Tobias Meyer Tobias Meyer
Oliver Schaal Oliver Schaal
Tobias Meyer Tobias Meyer
Andreas Kreuzer Andreas Kreuzer
Niels Kersten Niels Kersten
Dennis Schlüsselburg Dennis Schlüsselburg
Arne Van heel Arne van Heel
Marie Ligges Marie Ligges
Oliver Schaal Oliver Schaal
Niels Kersten Niels Kersten
Tadahiro Hayashi Tadahiro Hayashi
Marie Ligges Marie Ligges
Karl Brocks Karl Brocks
Eva Kreuzer Annika Kreuzer
Patrick Schmitz Patrick Schmitz
Michael Symmangk Michael Symmangk
Thomas Brandt Thomas Brandt
Eva Kreuzer Annika Kreuzer
Wilhelm Winkeler Wilhelm Winkeler
Wilhelm Winkeler Wilhelm Winkeler
Philip Koch Philip Koch
Dennis Heyer Dennis Heyer
Felix Haßmann Felix Haßmann
Egbert Ostermann Egbert Ostermann
Valentin Valkov Valentin Valkov
Anna Döring-Rössler Anna Döring-Rössler
Nadja Kapp-Hanley Nadja Kapp-Hanley
Thomas Brandt Thomas Brandt
Stephanie Böhe Stephanie Böhe
Matthias Fuest Matthias Fuest

Riesenbeck: Springprüfung Kl. M** 6-8-jährige (Nr. 02)

tournament: Reitturnier Riesenbeck 2019, Riesenbeck to tournament
date: 05.02.2019
Location: Riesenbeck
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Niels Kersten
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Netherlands
Freixenet 77
First Selection / Mon Chèri
 
 
Karl Brocks
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Pippa Blue
Plot Blue / Satisfaction FRH
 
 
Tobias Meyer
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Germany
Springfield 21
Stakkato Gold / Classiker
 
 
Egbert Ostermann
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Gipsi 37
Goldfever 3 / Ramiro Z
 
 
Matthias Fuest
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Germany
Null Null Sieben 4
Numero Uno / Chin Chin
 
 
Tadahiro Hayashi
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Japan
Gomez
Cantos / Voltaire
 
 
Johanna Weber
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Germany
United OLD
Ustinov / Pablo
 
 
Tadahiro Hayashi
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Japan
Mila 64
Monte Bellini
 
 
Andreas Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Diavoltan OLD
Diarado / Acord II
 
 
Wilhelm Winkeler
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Korsika 62
Kannan / Catoki
 
 
Arne van Heel
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Netherlands
Clarinette
Clarissimo Z / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Jana Wargers
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Con Argrandos
Contendros 2 / Argentinus
 
 
Annika Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Una Cella
Uccello / Lordanos
 
 
Karl Brocks
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Cassios Carlo
Congress 4 / Polany
 
 
Johanna Weber
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Germany
Casalitha
Casall Ask / Landos
 
 
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Con Couleur
Conthargos / Couleur Rubin
 
 
Egbert Ostermann
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Air Force One 19
Arpeggio / Conterno Grande
 
 
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller
Germany
Limited Oak
Levistano / Power
 
 
Philip Koch
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Chacco Fly
Chacco-Blue / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Dennis Heyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Caspar 278
Cornet's Prinz / Zeus
 
 
Ingrid Klimke
RV St. Georg Münster e.V.
Germany
Asha P
Askari / Heraldik xx
 
 
Niels Kersten
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Netherlands
Harrison
VDL Harley / Class de Luxe 2
 
 
Felix Haßmann
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Georgina 192
Grey Top / Escudo I
 
 
Felix Haßmann
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Casraino Z
Casall Ask / Ramiro Z
 
 
Michael Symmangk
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Nabab's Uno Z
Nabab de Rêve / Numero Uno
 
 
Felix Koller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Austria
Couture
Conthargos / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Marie Ligges
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Corcovado L
Cornet Obolensky / Cayetano L
 
 
Oliver Schaal
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Dolla 3
Cosido / Cardenio
 
 
Oliver Schaal
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Calvin 115
Castelan 3 / Colman
 
 
Marcel Mecke
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Quartil
Quo Vados I / Carthago
 
 
Sarah Breuer
Siegener Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Contento B
Comme il faut 5 / Cayetano L
 
 
Dennis Heyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Carmilou PS
Conthargos / Armitage
 
 
Dennis Schlüsselburg
RFV Steller See
Germany
Ceresa B
Chacco-Blue / Wanderbursch II
 
 
Ingrid Klimke
RV St. Georg Münster e.V.
Germany
EQUISTROs Siena just do it
Semper Fi 4
 
 
Felix Koller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Austria
Cocolina
Conthargos / Papillon Rouge
 
 
Nadja Kapp-Hanley
RFV Venne e.V.
Switzerland
Quite An Art
Quiwi Dream / Concerto II
 
 
Jana Wargers
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Sig Chiari
Cristallo II / Landadel
 
 
Toni Haßmann
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Naomi ST
Numero Uno / Lux
 
 
Marie Ligges
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Valderon K
Valeron / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Kim Rademacher
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Abou Lagraa
Arpeggio / Grosso Z
 
 
Patrick Schmitz
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Germany
Una Beretta
Ustinov / Lavaletto
 
 
Kathrin Stolmeijer
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Christmann
Christ / Acord II
 
 
Matthias Fuest
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Germany
Christador
Cristallo II / Calido I
 
 
Tobias Böcker
Reitverein Hiltrup
Germany
Santho Ville
Santhago / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Anna Döring-Rössler
1. Vehlager ZRFV e.V.
Germany
Blue Bay Barracuda
Captain Chancy / Askar AA
 
 
Tobias Böcker
Reitverein Hiltrup
Germany
Cassai W
Casdorff / Ramiro Z
 
 
Collien Elzner
RSG Hattingen-Gut Flehinghaus e.V.
Germany
Faro
Castelino van de Helle / Lord Z
 
 
Dennis Albers
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Coeur de Cologne
Clinton H / Graf Top
 
 
Valentin Valkov
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Vicberg
Victorio 5 / Stolzenberg
 
 
Nadja Kapp-Hanley
RFV Venne e.V.
Switzerland
Hopkins 31
Hogwart / Piano II
 
 
Stephanie Böhe
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Fifty Special
Fairbanks / Waldstar xx
 
 
Jasper Kools
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Lilly M
Numero Uno / Landcapitol
 
 
Annika Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Carlisle 3
Conthargos / Burggraaf
 
 
Karl Brocks
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Lissino
Limbus / Cassini I
 
 
Wilhelm Winkeler
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
My Girl 52
Montender 2 / Ritual
 
 
Stephi de Boer
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
Germany
Community 3
Carrico / Cashman
 
 
Tobias Meyer
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Germany
Cranberry 10
Cardenio / Contender
 
 
Ebba Krämer
Reit- und Fahrverein 1876 Amelsbüren
Sweden
Vodin Morine Z
Verdi TN / Karlstad
 
 
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller
Germany
Quintana 75
Quality 9 / Adeptus
 
 
Toni Haßmann
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Estelle 67
L B Companiero / Newton
 
 
Dennis Schlüsselburg
RFV Steller See
Germany
Greatest Boy
Carrera VDL / Great Pleasure
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070