Springprüfung Kl. M**

NO. 08

rank participants error time video
Kai Schoske

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Jörg Sievertsen

RV Sörup e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Nicola Schweiger

OstholSt. RV Malente Eutin e.V.

Thomas Kleis

RFV Gadebusch e.V.

Takashi Haase Shibayama

Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.

Thorsten Wittenberg

Elbdörfer u. Schenefelder RV e.V.

Chloe Reid

RV Aller-Weser

Jörg Möller

RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.

Christin Schulz

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Andre Schulz

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Christoph Lanske

RSV Dersekow 1968 e.V.

Flemming Ripke

RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup

Thomas Voß

RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp

Niclas Aromaa

RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.

Thorsten Wittenberg

Elbdörfer u. Schenefelder RV e.V.

Andre Schulz

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Rene Dittmer

RV Harsefeld u. umg.

Theresa Ripke

RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup

Hinerk Köhlbrandt

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Chloe Reid

RV Aller-Weser

Thomas Kleis

RFV Gadebusch e.V.

Scott Christopher Diffey

RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.

Theresa Ripke

RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup

Jörg Sievertsen

RV Sörup e.V.

Rainer Schulz

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Cassandra Orschel

RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.

Christin Schulz

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Killian Norris

Aeugst am Albis

Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez

RFV Clenze e.V.

Flemming Ripke

RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup

Britta Braunert

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Laura Jane Hackbarth

RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.

Laura Aromaa

RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.

Britta Braunert

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Sören von Rönne

RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.

Jörg Möller

RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.

Jörg Kreutzmann

RFV Trittau u. u. Von 1922 e.V.

Brian Walker

Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV

Niclas Aromaa

RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.

Harm Christoph David

RV Badendorf

Brian Benedix

RFV Rausdorf e.V.

Jordi Sander

PS Granderheide e.V.

Sarah-Fee Gonell

RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.

Linn Hamann

RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde

Alexander Liebe

Pony RV Roland-Wedel

Simon Heineke

RFV Stall Moorhof

Thomas Kleis

RFV Gadebusch e.V.

Christoph Lanske

RSV Dersekow 1968 e.V.

Laura Jane Hackbarth

RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.