Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2018-12-18 Negernbötel: Nordic Jumping events 2018 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L
DE Negernbötel 23795 Hof Rützenhagen
Hof Rützenhagen , 23795 Negernbötel
Nordic Jumping events 2018 2018-12-18
DE Negernbötel 23795 Hof Rützenhagen
Hof Rützenhagen , 23795 Negernbötel
Elin Jansson Elin Jansson
Martin Hanff Martin Hanff
Adriano Riccardi Adriano Riccardi
Alessa Hennings Alessa Hennings
Manuel Espinosa pla Manuel Espinosa Pla
Cassandra Orschel Cassandra Orschel
Britta Braunert Britta Braunert
Alexander Liebe Alexander Liebe
Jessica Runge Jessica Runge
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Erin Characklis Erin Characklis
Thieß Luther Thieß Luther
Hinerk Köhlbrandt Hinerk Köhlbrandt
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Michael Ziems Michael Ziems
Hendrik Meyer Hendrik Meyer
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Christin Schulz Christin Schulz
Elin Jansson Elin Jansson
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Martin Hanff Martin Hanff
Ina Gedemann Ina Gedemann
Simon Heineke Simon Heineke
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Rainer Schulz Rainer Schulz
Dirk Schrade Dirk Schrade
Peter Thomsen Peter Thomsen
Christin Schulz Christin Schulz
Adriano Riccardi Adriano Riccardi
Andreas Ripke Cora Ackermann-Ripke
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Peter Thomsen Peter Thomsen
Hauke Kaack Hauke Kaack
Simon Heineke Simon Heineke
Christoph Lanske Christoph Lanske
Alessa Hennings Alessa Hennings
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Ulrike Pöhls Ulrike Pöhls
Pia Münker Pia Münker
Alejandro Merli Alejandro Merli Soler
Christoph Lanske Christoph Lanske
Marten Witt Marten Witt
Lotte Palmgren Lotte Palmgren
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Marten Witt Marten Witt
Lotte Palmgren Lotte Palmgren
Luisa Westphal Luisa Westphal
Alexander Liebe Alexander Liebe
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Sabrina Labes Sabrina Labes
Alejandro Merli Alejandro Merli Soler
Jarka Luther Jarka Luther
Andreas Ripke Cora Ackermann-Ripke
Pia Münker Pia Münker
Charlotte-Christine Hahn Charlotte-Christine Hahn
Michael Ziems Michael Ziems
Erin Characklis Erin Characklis
Brian Walker Brian Walker
Thieß Luther Thieß Luther
Michael Ziems Michael Ziems
Cassandra Orschel Cassandra Orschel
Lina Junkelmann Lina Junkelmann
Marten Witt Marten Witt

Negernbötel: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 02)

tournament: Nordic Jumping events 2018, Negernbötel to tournament
date: 18.12.2018
location: Negernbötel
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Alexander Liebe
Pony RV Roland-Wedel
Germany
Elysseum HS
Canturo / Acord II
 
 
Peter Thomsen
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Germany
Fleure R
Casquetto / Lorentin I
 
 
Cassandra Orschel
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Milky Way 94
Mylord Carthago*hn / Acolord
 
 
Cora Ackermann-Ripke
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Cregon
Carentan / Campesino
 
 
Marten Witt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
Germany
Chicago CM
Cassini I / Carpaccio
 
 
Luisa Westphal
OstholSt. RV Malente Eutin e.V.
Germany
Contro 4
Contendro I / Contender
 
 
Michael Ziems
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Convent 20
Colman / Calido I
 
 
Sabrina Labes
RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Germany
Sparta's Prince
Spartacus Tn / Caretino
 
 
Erin Characklis
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Custom Made 5
Cellestial / Landor S
 
 
Martin Hanff
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Dennis VA
Diamant de Semilly / Capitol I
 
 
Christoph Lanske
RSV Dersekow 1968 e.V.
Germany
Cachón
Cellestial / Quebec
 
 
Lotte Palmgren
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Finland
Nathan der Weise - C
Nekton / Candillo Z
 
 
Ina Gedemann
RSG Groß Buchwald
Germany
Daybreaker
Hirtentanz 2 / Inster Graditz
 
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Quality Girl MJ
Quadros / Carthago
 
 
Simon Heineke
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Fioretta 15
Connor / Carthago
 
 
Cassandra Orschel
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Boomer 47
Bamako de Muze / Carthago
 
 
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Chin Star
Chin Champ / Cachas
 
 
Lina Junkelmann
RV Klützer Winkel e. V.
Germany
Nuno J
Numero Uno / Quirado
 
 
Hendrik Meyer
RV Esingen u. U. e.V. von 1925
Germany
Equick
Quiwi Dream / Colman
 
 
Ulrike Pöhls
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Fine Kimba P
Calido I / Clinton I
 
 
Thieß Luther
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Chinell
Chin Champ / Contender
 
 
Pia Münker
RV Haus Kierst
Germany
Citius
Castelan II PKZ / Cantus
 
 
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Inout 3
Montender 2 / Carambole
 
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Ulysses 24
Uriko / Cash and Carry
 
 
Peter Thomsen
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Germany
Diaradus 3
Diarado / Barnaul xx
 
 
Alejandro Merli Soler
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Spain
Kiss me Miss Elly
Corrado I / Leonce
 
 
Thieß Luther
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Eysa
Casall Ask / Rebel Z I
 
 
Adriano Riccardi
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
Italy
Classico 73
Cayado 3 / Contender
 
 
Britta Braunert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Elea Tequila
Lenett / Cormint I
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Caynaro
Cayado 3 / Linaro
 
 
Marten Witt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
Germany
Cantinori
Catoki / Canturo
 
 
Alejandro Merli Soler
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Spain
Südwind's Sloppy Joe
Cyrano de Bergerac / Equest Carnute
 
 
Erin Characklis
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
U 2
Untouchable 27 / Cassini I
 
 
Lotte Palmgren
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Finland
Corodas -C
Cormint I / Candillo Z
 
 
Jarka Luther
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Landmann MN
Larimar / Cassini I
 
 
Michael Ziems
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Cascarillo R
Cassini I / Betel xx
 
 
Adriano Riccardi
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
Italy
Centuria 11
Centurion 13 / Con Air 7
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Chilli 41
Crunch 3 / Alcatraz
 
 
Christoph Lanske
RSV Dersekow 1968 e.V.
Germany
Caresson
Caress / Ladinor
 
 
Laura Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
San Lago's Evangeline
Balou du Rouet / Rouletto
 
 
Marten Witt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
Germany
Crack 41
Christian 25 / Conway II
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Csiva
Casall Ask / Concerto II
 
 
Rainer Schulz
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Skyfall 50
Stolzenberg / Rabino
 
 
Dirk Schrade
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
I-Quid
Quidaro / Come On
 
 
Elin Jansson
Sweden
Coupe Corant
Coupe de Coeur 2 / Silvano
 
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Casadimo
Cachas / Cassini II
 
 
Hauke Kaack
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Germany
Nanouke
Nekton / Carry
 
 
Michael Ziems
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Cordino CM
Corrado I / Caretino
 
 
Alexander Liebe
Pony RV Roland-Wedel
Germany
Cool Jazz 4
Colman / Cascavelle
 
 
Alessa Hennings
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Casturano
Castelan 3 / Canturo
 
 
Christin Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Corentin AS
Cormint I / Calato
 
 
Brian Walker
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Canada
Chaccoletto
Chacco-Fly / Liban
 
 
Elin Jansson
Sweden
Cadina VA
Cachas / Coriano
 
 
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Fleur Lu
Contendro I / Corrado I
 
 
Martin Hanff
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Quintro VA
Quintago VA / Indoctro
 
 
Pia Münker
RV Haus Kierst
Germany
Upsala 30
Uptown / Rubin-Royal
 
 
Manuel Espinosa Pla
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Colombia
Quo Vadis DKG
Verdi Tn / Contender
 
 
Charlotte-Christine Hahn
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Quinta S 4
Quintero Ask / Loran
 
 
Jessica Runge
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Cascadella
Cascadello / Loredo
 
 
Christin Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Fiorucci AS
Cormint I / Calato
 
 
Cora Ackermann-Ripke
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Acaja
Numero Uno / Liberty Son
 
 
Hinerk Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Captain Conner
Connor / Acobat II
 
 
Alessa Hennings
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Mythos
Cascadello / Cento
 
 
Simon Heineke
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Machare
Casall Ask / Cassini I
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070