Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2018-12-18 Negernbötel: Nordic Jumping events 2018 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L
DE Negernbötel 23795 Hof Rützenhagen
Hof Rützenhagen , 23795 Negernbötel
Nordic Jumping events 2018 2018-12-18
DE Negernbötel 23795 Hof Rützenhagen
Hof Rützenhagen , 23795 Negernbötel
Dirk Schrade Dirk Schrade
Hendrik Meyer Hendrik Meyer
Hinerk Köhlbrandt Hinerk Köhlbrandt
Christoph Lanske Christoph Lanske
Adriano Riccardi Adriano Riccardi
Jessica Runge Jessica Runge
Martin Hanff Martin Hanff
Adriano Riccardi Adriano Riccardi
Sabrina Labes Sabrina Labes
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Cassandra Orschel Cassandra Orschel
Simon Heineke Simon Heineke
Alexander Liebe Alexander Liebe
Peter Thomsen Peter Thomsen
Cassandra Orschel Cassandra Orschel
Ina Gedemann Ina Gedemann
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Hauke Kaack Hauke Kaack
Lotte Palmgren Lotte Palmgren
Rainer Schulz Rainer Schulz
Alejandro Merli Alejandro Merli Soler
Elin Jansson Elin Jansson
Christoph Lanske Christoph Lanske
Christin Schulz Christin Schulz
Britta Braunert Britta Braunert
Christin Schulz Christin Schulz
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Alessa Hennings Alessa Hennings
Jarka Luther Jarka Luther
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Pia Münker Pia Münker
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Michael Ziems Michael Ziems
Pia Münker Pia Münker
Charlotte-Christine Hahn Charlotte-Christine Hahn
Michael Ziems Michael Ziems
Martin Hanff Martin Hanff
Andreas Ripke Cora Ackermann-Ripke
Elin Jansson Elin Jansson
Alessa Hennings Alessa Hennings
Alejandro Merli Alejandro Merli Soler
Marten Witt Marten Witt
Lina Junkelmann Lina Junkelmann
Erin Characklis Erin Characklis
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Michael Ziems Michael Ziems
Marten Witt Marten Witt
Brian Walker Brian Walker
Erin Characklis Erin Characklis
Manuel Espinosa pla Manuel Espinosa Pla
Alexander Liebe Alexander Liebe
Luisa Westphal Luisa Westphal
Peter Thomsen Peter Thomsen
Thieß Luther Thieß Luther
Andreas Ripke Cora Ackermann-Ripke
Marten Witt Marten Witt
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Ulrike Pöhls Ulrike Pöhls
Thieß Luther Thieß Luther
Lotte Palmgren Lotte Palmgren
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Simon Heineke Simon Heineke

Negernbötel: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 02)

tournament: Nordic Jumping events 2018, Negernbötel to tournament
date: 18.12.2018
location: Negernbötel
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Quality Girl Mj
Quadros / Carthago
 
 
Lotte Palmgren
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Finland
Nathan der Weise - C
Nekton / Candillo Z
 
 
Alexander Liebe
Pony RV Roland-Wedel
Germany
Elysseum Hs
Canturo / Acord II
 
 
Alejandro Merli Soler
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Spain
Südwind's Sloppy Joe
Cyrano de Bergerac / Equest Carnute
 
 
Martin Hanff
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Dennis VA
Diamant de Semilly / Capitol I
 
 
Elin Jansson
Sweden
Coupe Corant
Coupe de Coeur 2 / Silvano
 
 
Marten Witt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
Germany
Cantinori
Catoki / Canturo
 
 
Cora Ackermann-Ripke
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Cregon
Carentan / Campesino
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Chilli 41
Crunch 3 / Alcatraz
 
 
Charlotte-Christine Hahn
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Quinta S 4
Quintero / Loran
 
 
Marten Witt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
Germany
Crack 41
Christian 25 / Conway II
 
 
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Inout 3
Montender 2 / Carambole
 
 
Michael Ziems
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Cordino CM
Corrado I / Caretino
 
 
Manuel Espinosa Pla
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Colombia
Quo Vadis DKG
Verdi TN / Contender
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Caynaro
Cayado 3 / Linaro
 
 
Alejandro Merli Soler
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Spain
Kiss me Miss Elly
Corrado I / Leonce
 
 
Christoph Lanske
RSV Dersekow 1968 e.V.
Germany
Cachón
Cellestial / Quebec
 
 
Hinerk Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Captain Conner
Connor / Acobat II
 
 
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Chin Star
Chin Champ / Cachas
 
 
Christin Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Fiorucci AS
Cormint I / Calato
 
 
Marten Witt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
Germany
Chicago CM
Cassini I / Carpaccio
 
 
Adriano Riccardi
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
Italy
Classico 73
Cayado 3 / Contender
 
 
Simon Heineke
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Fioretta 15
Connor / Carthago
 
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Casadimo
Cachas / Cassini II
 
 
Michael Ziems
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Convent 20
Colman / Calido I
 
 
Hendrik Meyer
RV Esingen u. U. e.V. von 1925
Germany
Equick
Quiwi Dream / Colman
 
 
Alessa Hennings
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Mythos
Cascadello / Cento
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Csiva
Casall Ask / Concerto II
 
 
Rainer Schulz
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Skyfall 50
Stolzenberg / Rabino
 
 
Cassandra Orschel
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Boomer
Bamako de Muze / Carthago
 
 
Christin Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Corentin AS
Cormint I / Calato
 
 
Simon Heineke
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Machare
Casall Ask / Cassini I
 
 
Jessica Runge
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Cascadella
Cascadello / Loredo
 
 
Dirk Schrade
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
I-Quid
Quidaro / Come On
 
 
Michael Ziems
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Cascarillo R
Cassini I / Betel xx
 
 
Hauke Kaack
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Germany
Nanouke
Nekton / Carry
 
 
Thieß Luther
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Eysa
Casall Ask / Rebel Z I
 
 
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Fleur Lu
Contendro I / Corrado I
 
 
Cora Ackermann-Ripke
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Acaja
Numero Uno / Liberty Son
 
 
Britta Braunert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Elea Tequila
Lenett / Cormint I
 
 
Alessa Hennings
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Casturano
Castelan 3 / Canturo
 
 
Ulrike Pöhls
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Fine Kimba P
Calido I / Clinton I
 
 
Martin Hanff
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Quintro VA
Quintago VA / Indoctro
 
 
Elin Jansson
Sweden
Cadina VA
Cachas / Coriano
 
 
Alexander Liebe
Pony RV Roland-Wedel
Germany
Cool Jazz 4
Colman / Cascavelle
 
 
Adriano Riccardi
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
Italy
Centuria 11
Centurion 13 / Con Air 7
 
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Ulysses 24
Uriko / Cash and Carry
 
 
Cassandra Orschel
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Milky Way 94
Mylord Carthago*hn / Acolord
 
 
Luisa Westphal
OstholSt. RV Malente Eutin e.V.
Germany
Contro 4
Contendro I / Contender
 
 
Erin Characklis
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Custom Made 5
Cellestial / Landor S
 
 
Lina Junkelmann
RV Klützer Winkel e. V.
Germany
Nuno J
Numero Uno / Quirado
 
 
Ina Gedemann
RSG Groß Buchwald
Germany
Daybreaker
Hirtentanz 2 / Inster Graditz
 
 
Pia Münker
RV Haus Kierst
Germany
Citius
Castelan II Pkz / Cantus
 
 
Laura Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
San Lago's Evangeline
Balou du Rouet / Rouletto
 
 
Lotte Palmgren
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Finland
Corodas -C
Cormint I / Candillo Z
 
 
Peter Thomsen
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Germany
Fleure R
Casquetto / Lorentin I
 
 
Pia Münker
RV Haus Kierst
Germany
Upsala 30
Uptown / Rubin-Royal
 
 
Erin Characklis
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
U 2
Untouchable / Cassini I
 
 
Sabrina Labes
RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Germany
Sparta's Prince
Spartacus Tn / Caretino
 
 
Thieß Luther
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Chinell
Chin Champ / Contender
 
 
Christoph Lanske
RSV Dersekow 1968 e.V.
Germany
Caresson
Caress / Ladinor
 
 
Brian Walker
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Canada
Chaccoletto
Chacco-Fly / Liban
 
 
Peter Thomsen
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Germany
Diaradus 3
Diarado / Barnaul xx
 
 
Jarka Luther
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Landmann MN
Larimar / Cassini I
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070