Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**

NO. 01

rank participants score grade video
Rainer Schulz

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Michael Ziems

RFV Germania Marne e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Diarmuid Killeen

Alejandro Merli Soler

RFV Großenwiehe e.V.

Christoph Lanske

RSV Dersekow 1968 e.V.

Tim Markus

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Pia Münker

RV Haus Kierst

Manuel Espinosa Pla

RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.

Alejandro Merli Soler

RFV Großenwiehe e.V.

Martin Hanff

Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.

Diarmuid Killeen

Michael Ziems

RFV Germania Marne e.V.

Elin Jansson

Andreas Ripke

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Thieß Luther

TG Stall Birkenhof Preetz e.V.

Britta Braunert

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Marten Witt

RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog

Thieß Luther

TG Stall Birkenhof Preetz e.V.

Alexander Liebe

Pony RV Roland-Wedel

Harm Christoph David

RV Badendorf

Marten Witt

RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog

Alexander Liebe

Pony RV Roland-Wedel

Sabrina Labes

RG Hof Barkholz e.V.

Annabel Pinkpank

RFV Bad Segeberg u. U. e.V.

Lena Weber

RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.

Hendrik Meyer

RV Esingen u. U. e.V. von 1925

Simon Heineke

RFV Stall Moorhof

Antonia-Selina Brinkop

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Julia Juhnke

Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.

Dirk Schrade

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Peter Thomsen

RFV Großenwiehe e.V.

Lotte Palmgren

RFV Großenwiehe e.V.

Adriano Riccardi

RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog

Christin Schulz

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Rebecca-Juana Gerken

RuFG Bargfeld-Stegen

Jessica Runge

RFV Stall Moorhof

Rebecca-Juana Gerken

RuFG Bargfeld-Stegen

Antonia-Selina Brinkop

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Britta Braunert

Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.

Marten Witt

RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog

Antonia-Selina Brinkop

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Simon Heineke

RFV Stall Moorhof

Adriano Riccardi

RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog

Sabrina Labes

RG Hof Barkholz e.V.

Pia Münker

RV Haus Kierst

Peter Thomsen

RFV Großenwiehe e.V.

Manuel Espinosa Pla

RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.

Manuel Espinosa Pla

RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.

Anna Talja

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Martin Hanff

Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.

Jarka Luther

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Lina Junkelmann

RV Klützer Winkel e. V.

Harm Christoph David

RV Badendorf

Christin Schulz

RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.

Andreas Ripke

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Charlotte-Christine Hahn

Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV

Tim Markus

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Ulrike Pöhls

TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster

Michael Ziems

RFV Germania Marne e.V.

Sarah-Fee Gonell

RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.

Elin Jansson

Charlotte-Christine Hahn

Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV

Johannes Jörke

RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.