Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-01-06 Zörbig/Prussendorf: Reitturnier Prussendorf 2019 Springprüfung Kl. A**
DE Zörbig/Prussendorf 06780 Parkstraße 13
Parkstraße 13 , 06780 Zörbig/Prussendorf
Reitturnier Prussendorf 2019 2019-01-03
DE Zörbig/Prussendorf 06780 Parkstraße 13
Parkstraße 13 , 06780 Zörbig/Prussendorf
Anna-Lena Titze Anna-Lena Titze
Laura Drössler Laura Drössler
Skady Trümper Skady Trümper
Michelle Benecke Michelle Benecke
Jessica Knöppler Jessica Knöppler
Jonas Reichert Jonas Reichert
Leo Metzner Leo Metzner
Magnus Schmidt Magnus Schmidt
Marko Trümper Marko Trümper
Cameron Mapolie Cameron Mapolie
Cinderella Fischer Cinderella Gina-Maria Fischer
Janne Woldt Janne Woldt
Emily Hoffmann Emily Hoffmann
Emily Dröge Emily Dröge
Sophie Knöppler Sophie Laetitia Knöppler
Lena Stiller Lena Stiller
Nicole Thurig Nicole Thurig
Victoria Wissner Victoria Wissner
Bernd Nebe Bernd Nebe
Skady Trümper Skady Trümper
Marko Trümper Marko Trümper
Ivette Müller Ivette Müller
Charlotte Hillmann Charlotte Hillmann
Juliane Tatschke Juliane Tatschke
Sandra Kluge Sandra Kluge
Annika Sambill Annika Sambill
Alisa Von Piechowski Alisa von Piechowski
Elke Hikisch Elke Hikisch
Lennart Schönfeld Lennart Schönfeld
Robert Vetter Robert Vetter
Lena Brunn Lena Brunn
Anna-Lena Titze Anna-Lena Titze
Bernd Nebe Bernd Nebe
Leonie - Fiona Schulz Leonie-Fiona Schulz
Kerstin Struck Kerstin Struck
Marco Bachmann Marco Bachmann
Annika Sambill Annika Sambill
Simone Brockmann Simone Brockmann
Leonie - Fiona Schulz Leonie-Fiona Schulz
Ira Musenbrock Ira Musenbrock
Sophie Herling Sophie Herling
Steve Vogt Steve Vogt
Imke Arndt Imke Arndt
Lisa Dressler Lisa Dressler
Charlotte Grave Charlotte Grave
Simone Brockmann Simone Brockmann
Victoria Wissner Victoria Wissner
Lisa Dressler Lisa Dressler
Imke Arndt Imke Arndt
Imke Arndt Imke Arndt
Carolin Winther Carolin Winther
Greta Brune Greta Brune
Lara Zähle Lara Zähle
Pia Ackermann Pia Ackermann
Paul Heldt Paul Heldt
Julien Golle Julien Golle
Jonas Reichert Jonas Reichert
Helmine Kraus Helmine Kraus
Tabea Lindemann Tabea Lindemann
Marie Mahlo Marie Mahlo
Tim Körber Tim Körber
Marie Mahlo Marie Mahlo
Tim Körber Tim Körber
Tim Körber Tim Körber
Magnus Schmidt Magnus Schmidt
Kim Ackermann Kim Ackermann
Laura Drössler Laura Drössler
Pia Oertel Pia Oertel
Laura Rolle Laura Peiske
Renee Fellner Renee Luisa Fellner
Oliver Bentz Oliver Bentz
Maya Beuchling Maya Beuchling
Vera Schmidt Vera Schmidt
Susann Nordmann Susann Nordmann
Pia Ackermann Pia Ackermann
Ronny Meyer Ronny Meyer

Zörbig/Prussendorf: Springprüfung Kl. A** (Nr. 13)

tournament: Reitturnier Prussendorf 2019, Zörbig/Prussendorf to tournament
date: 06.01.2019
location: Zörbig/Prussendorf
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Pia Oertel
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.
Germany
Amanda 288
Amorado / Manhattan
 
 
Pia Ackermann
RFV Westeregeln e.V.
Germany
Chacco-Lena
Chacco Me Biolley / Levisto Z
 
 
Victoria Wissner
RFV Schenkenhorst e.V.
Germany
Conrad 89
Contendro I / Graf Top
 
 
Jonas Reichert
RV Prussendorf e.V
Germany
Colorita B
Crossfire / Leumund
 
 
Kerstin Struck
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Remember Pepper
Sergeant Pepper I / Rombach
 
 
Marco Bachmann
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
Germany
Tahiti GE
Blue Balou / Carpalo
 
 
Alisa von Piechowski
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
Germany
C'est la Vie Charlie
Conthargos / Askari
 
 
Paul Heldt
Ländliches Reiten und Fahren Bülow e.V.
Germany
Darrell 2
Diarado / Landor S
 
 
Steve Vogt
RSV Südfeldsee e.V. Großkayna
Germany
Chapman 69
Clinton H / Zacharias
 
 
Lena Brunn
Reitverein am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
Germany
Askan 680
Acadius / Primero
 
 
Vera Schmidt
Germany
Levandro Z
Levisto Z / Saskan
 
 
Victoria Wissner
RFV Schenkenhorst e.V.
Germany
PAV Number One
Nemax / Golden Dancer
 
 
Charlotte Grave
RFV Roland Buch e.V.
Germany
Caracas 109
Carrico / Kolibri
 
 
Ronny Meyer
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.
Germany
Antonius Luzius
Acadius / Loredo
 
 
Imke Arndt
RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e.V.
Germany
Countros S
Country / Alympia
 
 
Elke Hikisch
RV Hettstedt/Walbeck e.V.
Germany
Monteros
Monte Bellini / Damour
 
 
Lena Stiller
RV Laucha e.V.
Germany
Quismo
Quintus Gold / Sekurit
 
 
Anna-Lena Titze
RV Preußen 1754 Mützel e.V.
Germany
Amely 13
Al Cantino (ex: Romario) / Prinz Pilot
 
 
Tim Körber
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.
Germany
Cato Levo
Catoki / Levisto Z
 
 
Robert Vetter
Reitstall Wölpern e.V.
Germany
Hana 6
Connor / Colman
 
 
Annika Sambill
RFV Westeregeln e.V.
Germany
Donna Clara 57
Don Girovanni / Folklore
 
 
Bernd Nebe
RFV Quellendorf e.V.
Germany
Cleopatra N 3
Casskeni II / Monte Bellini
 
 
Sophie Laetitia Knöppler
RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.
Germany
Barolo Estate
Blackstone I / Capriol
 
 
Lennart Schönfeld
RV St. Hubertus Merseburg e.V.
Germany
Dragonheart 27
Denekas / Jucker
 
 
Charlotte Hillmann
RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e.V.
Germany
Fodylette
Diarado / Calido I
 
 
Simone Brockmann
RFV Korbußen e.V.
Germany
Lenie S
L'Ami / Con Sherry
 
 
Imke Arndt
RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e.V.
Germany
Poldi S
Perigueux / Wandergesell
 
 
Tim Körber
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.
Germany
Carina 519
Consul / Escudo I
 
 
Ivette Müller
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Chelsea's Love
Carpaccio / Chambertin
 
 
Magnus Schmidt
RFV Naumburg e.V.
Germany
An Angel
Cartani 4 / Ibikus
 
 
Laura Drössler
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
Germany
Castello Branco
Cero / Landrebell
 
 
Nicole Thurig
RV Laucha e.V.
Germany
Mercedes 143
Chacito / Liberty Son
 
 
Oliver Bentz
RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.
Germany
Quinley 4
Quintano / Loredo
 
 
Laura Peiske
RSG Oppin e.V.
Germany
Casanova 520
Connaught / Livello 3
 
 
Julien Golle
Ländlicher Reitverein Münchehofe e.V.
Germany
Henry 389
Hirtentanz 2 / Capitol I
 
 
Leo Metzner
Reitclub am Olympiapark e.V.
Germany
Timberland 15
Kingston / Sandro Song
 
 
Kim Ackermann
RFV Westeregeln e.V.
Germany
Calvaro 56
Celentano / World Man G
 
 
Marko Trümper
RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V.
Germany
Rowena 16
Rudelsburg / Partner
 
 
Tabea Lindemann
RFV Breitenrode e.V
Germany
Lorell 4
Lord Z / Ahorn Z
 
 
Marie Mahlo
RFV Am Fließ e.V.
Germany
Calldera
Contendro I / Ritual
 
 
Leonie-Fiona Schulz
RFV Gräfenhainichen
Germany
Calimero 357
Calmero / Feiner Egon
 
 
Greta Brune
Wernigeröder SPV Rot-Weiss e.V.
Germany
Lady-Lesley
Lektor / Cassus
 
 
Leonie-Fiona Schulz
RFV Gräfenhainichen
Germany
Birte 22
Askano / Monsum
 
 
Bernd Nebe
RFV Quellendorf e.V.
Germany
Lissabon 60
Limoncello I / Montezuma
 
 
Annika Sambill
RFV Westeregeln e.V.
Germany
Chogan P
Catoki / Saccor
 
 
Juliane Tatschke
RV Prussendorf e.V
Germany
Calgary 40
Cayman / Wendland II
 
 
Lisa Dressler
Pferdehof Merbitz
Germany
 
 
Susann Nordmann
RSG Hohenerxleben e.V.
Germany
Core
Clarimo Ask / Caretano Z
 
 
Jessica Knöppler
RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.
Germany
Shakira von Brosch
Colestus / Carpe noctem
 
 
Carolin Winther
SG Spergau e.V. Abt. Reiten
Germany
Weisse Düne 3
Clinsmann / Coronado I
 
 
Laura Drössler
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
Germany
Chateau Blanc
Colbert GTI / Ramiro Z
 
 
Magnus Schmidt
RFV Naumburg e.V.
Germany
Prestige
Paul SG / Potter
 
 
Renee Luisa Fellner
LRV Lichtenrade e.V.
Germany
Caprice 391
Campari M / Gimpel
 
 
Tim Körber
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.
Germany
Cap de Luna
Colorit / Domenico xx
 
 
Jonas Reichert
RV Prussendorf e.V
Germany
Power Girl 35
Colorit / Constantin
 
 
Skady Trümper
RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V.
Germany
Q-Magic
Quaterbacks Junior / Partner
 
 
Cameron Mapolie
RFV Quellendorf e.V.
Germany
Celina N
Casdorff / Monte Bellini
 
 
Cinderella Gina-Maria Fischer
RV Schwittersdorf e.V.
Germany
Catalina 36
Cheval de Coeur / Champ of Class
 
 
Anna-Lena Titze
RV Preußen 1754 Mützel e.V.
Germany
Alfredo 46
Al Cantino (ex: Romario) / Kolibri
 
 
Marko Trümper
RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V.
Germany
Carl 81
Cheval de Coeur / Kolibris As
 
 
Janne Woldt
RFV Westeregeln e.V.
Germany
Mogli 297
Munser II / Black Horse 2
 
 
Emily Dröge
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
Germany
Waterloo 239
Landos / Martel xx
 
 
Maya Beuchling
RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg
Germany
Dario 124
Darino / Galdos ben Mors 1977 ox
 
 
Simone Brockmann
RFV Korbußen e.V.
Germany
Lyjanera SB
Lyjanero / Gaspari II
 
 
Sandra Kluge
RV Laucha e.V.
Germany
Light of Hope 4
Levisonn / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Ira Musenbrock
RFV Radegast/Anhalt e.V.
Germany
Carlito M 3
Comte / Athletico
 
 
Lisa Dressler
Pferdehof Merbitz
Germany
Salut M
Stolzenberg / Sao Paulo
 
 
Pia Ackermann
RFV Westeregeln e.V.
Germany
Canyon 32
Cormint I / Lancer II
 
 
Skady Trümper
RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V.
Germany
Picasso 728
Pink Floyd / Nobody
 
 
Emily Hoffmann
RV Bernburg-Roschwitz e.V.
Germany
Clara 126
For Ever Jump / C-Trenton Z
 
 
Lara Zähle
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
Germany
Afrika 63
Amantus / Camporado B
 
 
Imke Arndt
RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e.V.
Germany
Fair Dream
Colestus / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Michelle Benecke
RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg
Germany
California 81
Canterbury / Dispondeus
 
 
Sophie Herling
RFV Sonnewalde e.V.
Germany
Shannondale Mike
Shannondale Sarco St Ghyvan / Cruising
 
 
Marie Mahlo
RFV Am Fließ e.V.
Germany
Fauxpas 5
Fidertanz / Natiello xx
 
 
Helmine Kraus
RC Grüne Linde e.V.
Germany
Simon Baker
Stalypso / Askari
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070