Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-01-05 Zörbig/Prussendorf: Reitturnier Prussendorf 2019 Springprüfung Kl. S* mit Siegerrunde
DE Zörbig/Prussendorf 06780 Parkstraße 13
Parkstraße 13 , 06780 Zörbig/Prussendorf
Reitturnier Prussendorf 2019 2019-01-03
DE Zörbig/Prussendorf 06780 Parkstraße 13
Parkstraße 13 , 06780 Zörbig/Prussendorf
Tino Bode Tino Bode
Christoph Lanske Christoph Lanske
Volkmar Schadock Volkmar Schadock
Alisa Von Piechowski Alisa von Piechowski
Marvin Jüngel Marvin Jüngel
Dirk Holländer Dirk Holländer
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Tino Bode Tino Bode
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Steffen Krehl Steffen Krehl
Hedy Trümper Hedy Trümper
Florian König Florian König
Ludwig Sternberg Ludwig Sternberg
Andre Hanisch Andre Hanisch
Hardy Heckel Hardy Heckel
Steffen Buchheim Steffen Buchheim
Enrico Süßenbach Enrico Süßenbach
Martin Wittig Martin Wittig
Andre Thieme Andre Thieme
Jan Peters Jan Peters
Marcel Buchheim Marcel Buchheim
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Dania Koop Dania Koop
Alexander Schurig Alexander Schurig
Maximilian Wricke Maximilian Wricke
Michael Schiecke Michael Schiecke
Jan Peters Jan Peters
Claudia Hartig Claudia Hartig
Michael Hechtner Michael Hechtner
Christoph Lanske Christoph Lanske
Tino Bode Tino Bode
Marvin Jüngel Marvin Jüngel
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Andre Hanisch Andre Hanisch
Felix Ewald Felix Ewald
Marcus Arnold Marcus Arnold
Andre Thieme Andre Thieme
Melvin Senst Melvin Senst
Kristin Windisch Kristin Windisch
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Stefanie Ogkler Stefanie Ogkler
Jasmin Hille Jasmin Hille
Marcel Buchheim Marcel Buchheim
Kay Körber Kay Körber
Enrico Süßenbach Enrico Süßenbach
Dominik Jahn Dominik Jahn
Markus Hüttmann Markus Hüttmann
Maximilian Wricke Maximilian Wricke
Steffen Krehl Steffen Krehl
Joan Wecke Joan Wecke
Jens Schmidt Jens Schmidt
Natalia Lakomy Natalia Lakomy
Steffen Krehl Steffen Krehl
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Andre Thieme Andre Thieme
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Volkmar Schadock Volkmar Schadock
Paul Wiktor Paul Wiktor
Stefanie Ogkler Stefanie Ogkler
Joan Wecke Joan Wecke
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Anne Wieckert Anne Wieckert
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Dania Koop Dania Koop
Ramona Schilloks Ramona Schilloks
Dirk Holländer Dirk Holländer
Michael Schiecke Michael Schiecke

Zörbig/Prussendorf: Springprüfung Kl. S* mit Siegerrunde (Nr. 12)

tournament: Reitturnier Prussendorf 2019, Zörbig/Prussendorf to tournament
date: 05.01.2019
location: Zörbig/Prussendorf
rank horseman name nation horse name
cycle errorscycle timejumpoff errorsjumpoff time
video
 
Natalia Lakomy
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
Satina 27
Sir Shutterfly / Lesotho
 
 
Dania Koop
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
California 122
Cardino / Campesino
 
 
Stefanie Ogkler
RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.
Germany
Colportas
Colestus / Lord Georg
 
 
Andre Hanisch
RV Prussendorf e.V
Germany
Conesse H
Colestus / Fighting Alpha
 
 
Alexander Schurig
RV Medingen e.V.
Germany
Cara mia 69
Chico's Boy / Weltmeyer
 
 
Claudia Hartig
ZRFV Bellstedt e.V.
Germany
Finja 123
Fabriano / Carnando
 
 
Steffen Krehl
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
Germany
Carlotta 269
Chap 47 / Athletico
 
 
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Elea 19
Arioso du Theillet / Lord Z
 
 
Maximilian Wricke
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
Germany
Askido 2
Asklepios / Farinelli
 
 
Andre Thieme
RFV Plau am See e.V.
Germany
Chakaria
Chap 47 / Askari
 
 
Dirk Holländer
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Vicenta
Van Gogh / Polany
 
 
Maximilian Wricke
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
Germany
Abramovich 2
Askano / Quintero Ask
 
 
Hedy Trümper
RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V.
Germany
Charis 32
Colorit / Ferman
 
 
Volkmar Schadock
PSV Wehnsdorf e.V.
Germany
Cesaretto
Cesaro / Barinello
 
 
Steffen Buchheim
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Vainqueur D'Avenir
Van Helsing / Contendro I
 
 
Jasmin Hille
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
Germany
Condor VA
Con Air 7 / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Marcel Buchheim
RV Suhlendorf u. U.
Germany
Syndicus 2
Stenograph / Calypso II
 
 
Michael Hechtner
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
Germany
Celest 8
Cellestial / Levisto Z
 
 
Jens Schmidt
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e.V.
Germany
Chamberlain 54
Cassandro 10 / Raphael
 
 
Joan Wecke
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
Cora
Chacco-Blue / Landrebell
 
 
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport
Germany
San Chano
Sandro Boy / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Markus Hüttmann
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
Germany
Dante 102
Numero Uno / Concorde
 
 
Marcel Buchheim
RV Suhlendorf u. U.
Germany
Loopy 2
Leo von Faelz / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Joan Wecke
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
Cloud Over Berlin
Caspar / Sandro
 
 
Enrico Süßenbach
RFV Isernhagen
Germany
Gabalier Hrh
Gavi / Drosselklang II
 
 
Ramona Schilloks
RV Güstrow e.V.
Germany
Cenny 3
Clarimo Ask / Calypso II
 
 
Volkmar Schadock
PSV Wehnsdorf e.V.
Germany
Glenn Corrado
Glenn Alme / Corrado II
 
 
Marcus Arnold
TSV Blau-Weiß Kakerbeck e.V.
Germany
Cassio 28
Cassini II / Corrado I
 
 
Jan Peters
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
Germany
Kokolores 2
Kolibri / Nerv
 
 
Marvin Jüngel
RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
Germany
Chica Tania
Cellestial / Con Capitol
 
 
Alisa von Piechowski
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
Germany
Let's go 120
Lavall I / Lord
 
 
Jan Peters
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
Germany
Bernstein R.
Clearway / Candillo Z
 
 
Melvin Senst
RFV Seehausen e.V.
Germany
Chaciamo
Chacco-Blue / Andiamo
 
 
Steffen Krehl
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
Germany
Conchito 7
Chacco-Blue / Lando
 
 
Andre Thieme
RFV Plau am See e.V.
Germany
Aretino 13
Artani / Caretino
 
 
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Siec Cataleya
Cellestial / Embassy I
 
 
Kay Körber
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.
Germany
Pokerface 45
Pasco / Escudo I
 
 
Ludwig Sternberg
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
Germany
Charistea
Cefalo / D'Olympic
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Catherina H
Chacco-Blue / Argentinus
 
 
Dominik Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Colin 40
Chico's Boy / Argentinus
 
 
Paul Wiktor
RFV Trent 82 e.V.
Germany
Carrica
Carrico / Con Air 7
 
 
Tino Bode
Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.
Germany
Chicago 187
Cachas / BB Carvallo
 
 
Steffen Krehl
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
Germany
Accina T
Colman / Alboretto
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Caspino 4
Carinjo HDC / Cascadeur
 
 
Anne Wieckert
RFV Hüttenrode u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cass Quentino
Cass-Quidam / Glenn Alme
 
 
Tino Bode
Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.
Germany
Esperanto 27
Escudo I / For Feeling
 
 
Michael Schiecke
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
Corinna 119
Corin 3 / Carpaccio
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Flinestone Wv
VDL Zirocco Blue / Corland
 
 
Andre Hanisch
RV Prussendorf e.V
Germany
Coreana H
Colestus / Monte Bellini
 
 
Hardy Heckel
RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e.V.
Germany
Quint
Quintender 2 / Carlando I
 
 
Tino Bode
Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.
Germany
Chequila 3
Lavaletto / Romino
 
 
Kristin Windisch
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Venezia 70
Verdi Tn / Forrester
 
 
Stefanie Ogkler
RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.
Germany
Germany D
Lewinski / Gardeulan II
 
 
Florian König
RFV Nischwitz e.V.
Germany
Leopold Von Der Muehle
Levinus / Candidatus
 
 
Christoph Lanske
RSV Dersekow 1968 e.V.
Germany
Cinderella
Cellestial / Quebec
 
 
Enrico Süßenbach
RFV Isernhagen
Germany
Sarastro IV
Stolzenberg / Escudo I
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Las Vegas 208
Laspari / Prinz Pilot
 
 
Michael Schiecke
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
Ludwig 273
Lamm de Fetan / Landron B
 
 
Christoph Lanske
RSV Dersekow 1968 e.V.
Germany
Chacco's Girl 4
Chacco-Blue / San Juan
 
 
Marvin Jüngel
RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
Germany
Balou's Erbin
Jumex Sport Be Bravo / Consul
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Bangkok Girl Pp
Balou du Rouet / Quo Vadis
 
 
Andre Thieme
RFV Plau am See e.V.
Germany
Crazy Girl V
Clinton / Gralshüter
 
 
Dirk Holländer
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Pepita 177
Perigueux / Landstreicher
 
 
Dania Koop
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Alma-Lotta R
Casall Ask / Calato
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Level up
Lord Pezi / Landadel
 
 
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport
Germany
Champion K
Chacco-Blue / Ferragamo
 
 
Felix Ewald
RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.
Germany
United Power
Usebio / Peter
 
 
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport
Germany
Vulkan 162
Van Gogh / Contendro I
 
 
Martin Wittig
RSV Altmittweida e.V.
Germany
Quornet KHR
FRH Quaid / Cornet Obolensky
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070