Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-01-05 Zörbig/Prussendorf: Reitturnier Prussendorf 2019 Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Zörbig/Prussendorf 06780 Parkstraße 13
Parkstraße 13 , 06780 Zörbig/Prussendorf
Reitturnier Prussendorf 2019 2019-01-03
DE Zörbig/Prussendorf 06780 Parkstraße 13
Parkstraße 13 , 06780 Zörbig/Prussendorf
Steffen Lubahn Steffen Lubahn
Hardy Heckel Hardy Heckel
Dirk Holländer Dirk Holländer
Maximilian Wricke Maximilian Wricke
Steffen Krehl Steffen Krehl
Silvana Soldmann Silvana Soldmann
Dania Koop Dania Koop
Dirk Holländer Dirk Holländer
Natalia Lakomy Natalia Lakomy
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Felix Ewald Felix Ewald
Christoph Lanske Christoph Lanske
Kati Lekander Kati Lekander
Dominik Jahn Dominik Jahn
Steffen Krehl Steffen Krehl
Enrico Süßenbach Enrico Süßenbach
Marvin Jüngel Marvin Jüngel
Jasmin Hille Jasmin Hille
Marcus Arnold Marcus Arnold
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Marvin Jüngel Marvin Jüngel
Michael Schiecke Michael Schiecke
Kati Lekander Kati Lekander
Stefanie Ogkler Stefanie Ogkler
Claudia Hartig Claudia Hartig
Natalie Kühn Natalie Kühn
Marvin Jüngel Marvin Jüngel
Kristin Windisch Kristin Windisch
Kay Körber Kay Körber
Steffen Buchheim Steffen Buchheim
Martin Wittig Martin Wittig
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Lutz Besecke Lutz Besecke
Steffen Lubahn Steffen Lubahn
Dominik Jahn Dominik Jahn
Lutz Besecke Lutz Besecke
Emelie Theuerkauf Emelie Theuerkauf
Steffen Lubahn Steffen Lubahn
Volkmar Schadock Volkmar Schadock
Kristin Windisch Kristin Windisch
Ludwig Sternberg Ludwig Sternberg
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Stefanie Ogkler Stefanie Ogkler
Paul Wiktor Paul Wiktor
Joan Wecke Joan Wecke
Ellen Kölz Ellen Kölz
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Jens Schmidt Jens Schmidt
Lutz Besecke Lutz Besecke
Joan Wecke Joan Wecke
Markus Hüttmann Markus Hüttmann
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Steffen Krehl Steffen Krehl
Ramona Schilloks Ramona Schilloks
Lina Nebe Lina Nebe
Maximilian Wricke Maximilian Wricke
Niklas Schipler Niklas Schipler
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Niels Klüsener Niels Klüsener
Maximilian Wricke Maximilian Wricke
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Kristin Windisch Kristin Windisch
Steffen Buchheim Steffen Buchheim
Natalia Lakomy Natalia Lakomy
Markus Hüttmann Markus Hüttmann
Rene Rückert Rene Rückert
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Paul Wiktor Paul Wiktor
Jasmin Hille Jasmin Hille
Ellen Kölz Ellen Kölz
Volkmar Schadock Volkmar Schadock
Tino Bode Tino Bode
Michael Hechtner Michael Hechtner
Ellen Kölz Ellen Kölz
Franziska Kraus Franziska Kraus
Tino Bode Tino Bode
Julia Schadock Julia Schadock
Stefanie Ogkler Stefanie Ogkler
Silvana Soldmann Silvana Soldmann
Tino Bode Tino Bode
Christoph Lanske Christoph Lanske
Natalie Kühn Natalie Kühn
Marcus Arnold Marcus Arnold
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert

Zörbig/Prussendorf: Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 11/1)

tournament: Reitturnier Prussendorf 2019, Zörbig/Prussendorf to tournament
date: 05.01.2019
location: Zörbig/Prussendorf
rank horseman name nation horse name
cycle errorscycle timejumpoff errorsjumpoff time
video
 
Steffen Lubahn
PSV Schmarsow-Ausbau e.V.
Germany
Stella L 2
Stylist / Kolibri
 
 
Markus Hüttmann
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
Germany
Cingsize
Clinton I / Ephebe For Ever
 
 
Julia Schadock
PSV Wehnsdorf e.V.
Germany
Kolett 4
Cellini / Kolibri
 
 
Niklas Schipler
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e.V.
Germany
Coradina 6
Colorit / Embassy I
 
 
Michael Schiecke
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
Chappeloup
Fergar Mail / Caretano Z
 
 
Tino Bode
Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.
Germany
Curtis 77
Colorit / Kolibri
 
 
Dominik Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Bastienne 8
Cancara / Carpaccio
 
 
Ellen Kölz
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Monte Fabriana
Monte Bellini / Fabriano
 
 
Christoph Lanske
RSV Dersekow 1968 e.V.
Germany
Sakura Mai
Stolzenberg / Espri
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Cormitender
Cormint I / Contender
 
 
Natalia Lakomy
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
Crossfire Ms
Cinsey / Singular Joter
 
 
Steffen Buchheim
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Vainqueur D'Avenir
Van Helsing / Contendro I
 
 
Niels Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Caso
Casskeni II / Kaiserwind
 
 
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Lordina 9
Lordanos / Grossglockner
 
 
Joan Wecke
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
Corina 110
Colorit / Kolibri
 
 
Lina Nebe
RFV Quellendorf e.V.
Germany
Coralina N
Chacito / Colorit
 
 
Kay Körber
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.
Germany
Annabelle 129
Acadius / Lagaro
 
 
Tino Bode
Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.
Germany
Montario
Monte Bellini / Orkan
 
 
Maximilian Wricke
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
Germany
Abramovich 2
Askano / Quintero Ask
 
 
Dirk Holländer
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Vicenta
Van Gogh / Polany
 
 
Kati Lekander
PSG Gut Angermünde e.V.
Finland
Conacco
Conoglio / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Steffen Krehl
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
Germany
Carlotta 269
Chap 47 / Athletico
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Charleston Beaufour
Jarnac / Toulon
 
 
Maximilian Wricke
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
Germany
Askido 2
Asklepios / Farinelli
 
 
Natalia Lakomy
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
Cäbbi
Caretano Z / Coriano
 
 
Lutz Besecke
RV Ziepel e.V.
Germany
Caramba Caracho 4
Higher Heights / Carlos DZ
 
 
Lutz Besecke
RV Ziepel e.V.
Germany
Levithan
Levistano / Eiger II
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Lantinus 8
Lantino / Coriolan
 
 
Silvana Soldmann
Reitverein am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
Germany
Bungee 13
Baloubet du Rouet / Acord II
 
 
Steffen Krehl
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
Germany
Accina T
Colman / Alboretto
 
 
Marvin Jüngel
RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
Germany
Balou's Erbin
Jumex Sport Be Bravo / Consul
 
 
Marcus Arnold
TSV Blau-Weiß Kakerbeck e.V.
Germany
Cassio 28
Cassini II / Corrado I
 
 
Tino Bode
Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.
Germany
Chaccossini
Chacco-Blue / Cassini II
 
 
Stefanie Ogkler
RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.
Germany
Germany D
Lewinski / Gardeulan II
 
 
Volkmar Schadock
PSV Wehnsdorf e.V.
Germany
Glenn Corrado
Glenn Alme / Corrado II
 
 
Hardy Heckel
RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e.V.
Germany
Quint
Quintender 2 / Carlando I
 
 
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport
Germany
Champion K
Chacco-Blue / Ferragamo
 
 
Dania Koop
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Davita 14
Cormint I / Landucci
 
 
Maximilian Wricke
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
Germany
Star for Libero H
Stakkato / For Pleasure
 
 
Silvana Soldmann
Reitverein am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
Germany
Nimett
Nimroy B / Montezuma
 
 
Marcus Arnold
TSV Blau-Weiß Kakerbeck e.V.
Germany
Carlson vom Dach 9
Clarimo Ask / Cardino
 
 
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport
Germany
Vanilla Sky 37
Verdi Tn / Lansing
 
 
Steffen Krehl
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
Germany
Conchito 7
Chacco-Blue / Lando
 
 
Paul Wiktor
RFV Trent 82 e.V.
Germany
Vera Wang
Ludwigs Champion / Corland
 
 
Rene Rückert
RV Güstrow e.V.
Germany
Camirado 3
Coratio / Calato
 
 
Markus Hüttmann
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
Germany
Colestico
Colestus / Ludwig von Bayern
 
 
Christoph Lanske
RSV Dersekow 1968 e.V.
Germany
Chaleen 3
Cellestial / Le Matin
 
 
Jasmin Hille
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
Germany
Carmen van de Mieth
Carry Gold / Grandero
 
 
Natalie Kühn
RV Großkorbetha u. um. e.V.
Germany
Bonita 483
Balou du Rouet / Monte Bellini
 
 
Dirk Holländer
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Pepita 177
Perigueux / Landstreicher
 
 
Felix Ewald
RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.
Germany
Charming Chacco
Tannenhof's Chacco Chacco / Cheenook
 
 
Ludwig Sternberg
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
Germany
Callaghan Valley 2
Clearway / Caletto I
 
 
Joan Wecke
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
Caro-Blue
Chacco-Blue / Landrebell
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Cooper L 2
Califax / Ariadus
 
 
Marvin Jüngel
RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
Germany
Jolie Lafee
Nektos / Bavaria Luchs
 
 
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Clash Royale
Clarimo Ask / Wellenspiel
 
 
Lutz Besecke
RV Ziepel e.V.
Germany
Cyrus-Chrysostomus
Cinsey / Brandenburger
 
 
Jasmin Hille
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
Germany
Condor VA
Con Air 7 / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Stefanie Ogkler
RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.
Germany
Caprice 478
Cassandro 10 / Cassis
 
 
Franziska Kraus
RC Grüne Linde e.V.
Germany
Salome 317
Stalypso / Askari
 
 
Emelie Theuerkauf
RFV Klein-Schwechten uu. EV.
Germany
Linus .W
Levisonn / Landor S
 
 
Steffen Buchheim
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Cazano
Cesaro / Landcord
 
 
Dominik Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Cyrano 172
Crossfire / Brandenburger
 
 
Martin Wittig
RSV Altmittweida e.V.
Germany
Stephanie KHR
Stolzenberg / Gibraleon
 
 
Stefanie Ogkler
RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.
Germany
Colportas
Colestus / Lord Georg
 
 
Marvin Jüngel
RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
Germany
Chica Tania
Cellestial / Con Capitol
 
 
Kati Lekander
PSG Gut Angermünde e.V.
Finland
Dacento H
Danthes H / Cento
 
 
Claudia Hartig
ZRFV Bellstedt e.V.
Germany
Finja 123
Fabriano / Carnando
 
 
Kristin Windisch
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Charlie 237
Chap 47 / Goldex
 
 
Natalie Kühn
RV Großkorbetha u. um. e.V.
Germany
Leni Levisto
Levisto Z / Convoi
 
 
Ellen Kölz
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Something Special 14
Singulord Joter / Lord Incipit
 
 
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Gismo 669
Gavi / Concetto
 
 
Kristin Windisch
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Quentana vom Arendsee
Quality Time Tn / Galib Ben Afas ox
 
 
Kristin Windisch
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Venezia 70
Verdi Tn / Forrester
 
 
Ramona Schilloks
RV Güstrow e.V.
Germany
Classic Foxy
Chap 47 / Drako
 
 
Volkmar Schadock
PSV Wehnsdorf e.V.
Germany
Cesaretto
Cesaro / Barinello
 
 
Paul Wiktor
RFV Trent 82 e.V.
Germany
Ginny PJ
Grey Top / Loredo
 
 
Jens Schmidt
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e.V.
Germany
Carlson 133
Cassandro 10 / Cosinus B
 
 
Ellen Kölz
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Cira 68
Stolzenberg / Con Sherry
 
 
Enrico Süßenbach
RFV Isernhagen
Germany
Lacatuss M
Lordanos / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Steffen Lubahn
PSV Schmarsow-Ausbau e.V.
Germany
Festival L
Favorit Ask / Mighty Magic
 
 
Steffen Lubahn
PSV Schmarsow-Ausbau e.V.
Germany
Campbell 10
Campbell VDL / Chin Chin
 
 
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport
Germany
Annabell 510
Askari / Qvenetie
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Classe Deern
Classe / Acord II
 
 
Michael Hechtner
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
Germany
Leo 633
Landrebell / Ile de Bourbon
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070