Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-01-04 Zörbig/Prussendorf: Reitturnier Prussendorf 2019 Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. S*
DE Zörbig/Prussendorf 06780 Parkstraße 13
Parkstraße 13 , 06780 Zörbig/Prussendorf
Reitturnier Prussendorf 2019 2019-01-03
DE Zörbig/Prussendorf 06780 Parkstraße 13
Parkstraße 13 , 06780 Zörbig/Prussendorf
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Kristin Windisch Kristin Windisch
Siegmar Stroehmer Siegmar Stroehmer
Laura Strehmel Laura Strehmel
Jan Peters Jan Peters
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Kristin Windisch Kristin Windisch
Annika Ebert Annika Ebert
Christoph Lanske Christoph Lanske
Michael Schiecke Michael Schiecke
Maximilian Wricke Maximilian Wricke
Enrico Süßenbach Enrico Süßenbach
Tino Bode Tino Bode
Alexander Schurig Alexander Schurig
Michael Kölz Michael Kölz
Marcus Arnold Marcus Arnold
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Alisa Von Piechowski Alisa von Piechowski
Martin Schutza Martin Schutza
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Jens Schmidt Jens Schmidt
Laura Strehmel Laura Strehmel
Paul Wiktor Paul Wiktor
Andre Thieme Andre Thieme
Siegmar Stroehmer Siegmar Stroehmer
Michael Schiecke Michael Schiecke
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Michael Hechtner Michael Hechtner
Andre Thieme Andre Thieme
Jan Peters Jan Peters
Tino Bode Tino Bode
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Martin Wittig Martin Wittig
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Natalia Lakomy Natalia Lakomy
Marcel Buchheim Marcel Buchheim
Felix Ewald Felix Ewald
Oliver Klüsener Oliver Klüsener
Andre Thieme Andre Thieme
Michael Kölz Michael Kölz
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Markus Hüttmann Markus Hüttmann
Paul Wiktor Paul Wiktor
Steffen Buchheim Steffen Buchheim
Dania Koop Dania Koop
Marcel Buchheim Marcel Buchheim
Florian König Florian König
Joan Wecke Joan Wecke
Tino Bode Tino Bode
Charlise Fleischlig Charlise Fleischlig
Christoph Lanske Christoph Lanske
Melvin Senst Melvin Senst
Ramona Schilloks Ramona Schilloks
Dominik Jahn Dominik Jahn
Martin Schutza Martin Schutza
Joan Wecke Joan Wecke
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Dania Koop Dania Koop
Siegmar Stroehmer Siegmar Stroehmer
Dominik Jahn Dominik Jahn
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Markus Hüttmann Markus Hüttmann
Enrico Süßenbach Enrico Süßenbach
Michael Kölz Michael Kölz
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Ludwig Sternberg Ludwig Sternberg
Landoulsi Riad Landoulsi Riad
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Steffen Buchheim Steffen Buchheim
Maximilian Wricke Maximilian Wricke
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner

Zörbig/Prussendorf: Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. S* (Nr. 9)

tournament: Reitturnier Prussendorf 2019, Zörbig/Prussendorf to tournament
date: 04.01.2019
location: Zörbig/Prussendorf
rank horseman name nation horse name
cycle errorscycle timejumpoff errorsjumpoff time
video
 
Andre Thieme
RFV Plau am See e.V.
Germany
Crazy Girl V
Clinton / Gralshüter
 
 
Dominik Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Colin 40
Chico's Boy / Argentinus
 
 
Tino Bode
Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.
Germany
Chequila 3
Lavaletto / Romino
 
 
Michael Schiecke
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
Corinna 119
Corin 3 / Carpaccio
 
 
Joan Wecke
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
Cora
Chacco-Blue / Landrebell
 
 
Martin Wittig
RSV Altmittweida e.V.
Germany
Quornet KHR
FRH Quaid / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Florian König
RFV Nischwitz e.V.
Germany
Leopold Von Der Muehle
Levinus / Candidatus
 
 
Dania Koop
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Alma-Lotta R
Casall Ask / Calato
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Cent-blue
Cento / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Martin Schutza
Ländlicher RFV Ladeburg e.V.
Germany
Estrell 2
Corea / Rutowski
 
 
Marcel Buchheim
RV Suhlendorf u. U.
Germany
Loopy 2
Leo von Faelz / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Tino Bode
Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.
Germany
Chicago 187
Cachas / BB Carvallo
 
 
Joan Wecke
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
Cloud Over Berlin
Caspar / Sandro
 
 
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Elea 19
Arioso du Theillet / Lord Z
 
 
Laura Strehmel
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Levinia 11
Levisto Z / Landrebell
 
 
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport
Germany
Champion K
Chacco-Blue / Ferragamo
 
 
Ramona Schilloks
RV Güstrow e.V.
Germany
Cenny 3
Clarimo Ask / Calypso II
 
 
Alisa von Piechowski
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
Germany
Let's go 120
Lavall I / Lord
 
 
Michael Kölz
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Lot of Scope
Lewinski / Werther
 
 
Andre Thieme
RFV Plau am See e.V.
Germany
Aretino 13
Artani / Caretino
 
 
Oliver Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Corinn 3
Catoki / Stakkato
 
 
Jan Peters
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
Germany
Curtis 59
Canturo / Pesus xx
 
 
Siegmar Stroehmer
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Conto Blanco
Cellestial / Kolibri
 
 
Martin Schutza
Ländlicher RFV Ladeburg e.V.
Germany
Cassiana 21
Cassiano / Casado
 
 
Melvin Senst
RFV Seehausen e.V.
Germany
Chaciamo
Chacco-Blue / Andiamo
 
 
Jan Peters
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
Germany
Charleen P
Chap 47 / Heraldik xx
 
 
Steffen Buchheim
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Vainqueur D'Avenir
Van Helsing / Contendro I
 
 
Kristin Windisch
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Charlie 237
Chap 47 / Goldex
 
 
Paul Wiktor
RFV Trent 82 e.V.
Germany
Carrica
Carrico / Con Air 7
 
 
Kristin Windisch
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Venezia 70
Verdi Tn / Forrester
 
 
Maximilian Wricke
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
Germany
Askido 2
Asklepios / Farinelli
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Flinestone Wv
VDL Zirocco Blue / Corland
 
 
Dominik Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Bastienne 8
Cancara / Carpaccio
 
 
Ludwig Sternberg
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
Germany
Charistea
Cefalo / D'Olympic
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Le Cequilo
Le Co Q As / Cancoon
 
 
Steffen Buchheim
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Cazano
Cesaro / Landcord
 
 
Marcel Buchheim
RV Suhlendorf u. U.
Germany
Syndicus 2
Stenograph / Calypso II
 
 
Landoulsi Riad
SJ Pferdesport Pausine e.V.
Germany
Aspen B
Acordelli / Goldkäfer
 
 
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport
Germany
Vulkan 162
Van Gogh / Contendro I
 
 
Christoph Lanske
RSV Dersekow 1968 e.V.
Germany
Chacco's Girl 4
Chacco-Blue / San Juan
 
 
Tino Bode
Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.
Germany
Esperanto 27
Escudo I / For Feeling
 
 
Felix Ewald
RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.
Germany
United Power
Usebio / Peter
 
 
Maximilian Wricke
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
Germany
Abramovich 2
Askano / Quintero Ask
 
 
Siegmar Stroehmer
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Caramel 49
Carpathos / Levisto Z
 
 
Annika Ebert
RRSV Freiz.park Plohn e.V.
Germany
Calisto 29
Champion F.p. / Ahorn Z
 
 
Natalia Lakomy
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
Satina 27
Sir Shutterfly / Lesotho
 
 
Andre Thieme
RFV Plau am See e.V.
Germany
Chakaria
Chap 47 / Askari
 
 
Michael Kölz
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Cicero's Isaura
Cicero Z van Paemel / Lacantus
 
 
Paul Wiktor
RFV Trent 82 e.V.
Germany
Ginny PJ
Grey Top / Loredo
 
 
Charlise Fleischlig
RV Schwittersdorf e.V.
Germany
Levinio 11
Levkoi / Concetto I
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Level up
Lord Pezi / Landadel
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Corbain
Con Sherry / Quaterman I
 
 
Marcus Arnold
TSV Blau-Weiß Kakerbeck e.V.
Germany
Cassio 28
Cassini II / Corrado I
 
 
Siegmar Stroehmer
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Vulkato
Vulkano 10 / Carismo 123 FIN
 
 
Dania Koop
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
California 122
Cardino / Campesino
 
 
Enrico Süßenbach
RFV Isernhagen
Germany
Sarastro IV
Stolzenberg / Escudo I
 
 
Michael Schiecke
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
Ludwig 273
Lamm de Fetan / Landron B
 
 
Michael Kölz
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
DSP Anpowikapi
Askari / Raphael
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Las Vegas 208
Laspari / Prinz Pilot
 
 
Jens Schmidt
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e.V.
Germany
Chamberlain 54
Cassandro 10 / Raphael
 
 
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Siec Cataleya
Cellestial / Embassy I
 
 
Enrico Süßenbach
RFV Isernhagen
Germany
Gabalier Hrh
Gavi / Drosselklang II
 
 
Markus Hüttmann
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
Germany
Dante 102
Numero Uno / Concorde
 
 
Laura Strehmel
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Arctos 4
Askari / Landrebell
 
 
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport
Germany
San Chano
Sandro Boy / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Alexander Schurig
RV Medingen e.V.
Germany
Cara mia 69
Chico's Boy / Weltmeyer
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Bangkok Girl Pp
Balou du Rouet / Quo Vadis
 
 
Markus Hüttmann
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
Germany
Cingsize
Clinton I / Ephebe For Ever
 
 
Christoph Lanske
RSV Dersekow 1968 e.V.
Germany
Cinderella
Cellestial / Quebec
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Catherina H
Chacco-Blue / Argentinus
 
 
Michael Hechtner
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
Germany
Celest 8
Cellestial / Levisto Z
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070