Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-01-04 Zörbig/Prussendorf: Reitturnier Prussendorf 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M* mit Stechen mit steigenden Anforderungen
DE Zörbig/Prussendorf 06780 Parkstraße 13
Parkstraße 13 , 06780 Zörbig/Prussendorf
Reitturnier Prussendorf 2019 2019-01-03
DE Zörbig/Prussendorf 06780 Parkstraße 13
Parkstraße 13 , 06780 Zörbig/Prussendorf
Kristin Windisch Kristin Windisch
Andre Thieme Andre Thieme
Michael Kölz Michael Kölz
Enrico Süßenbach Enrico Süßenbach
Maximilian Wricke Maximilian Wricke
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Paul Wiktor Paul Wiktor
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Silvana Soldmann Silvana Soldmann
Dominik Jahn Dominik Jahn
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Jens Schmidt Jens Schmidt
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Martin Wittig Martin Wittig
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Andre Thieme Andre Thieme
Michael Schiecke Michael Schiecke
Andre Hanisch Andre Hanisch
Ludwig Sternberg Ludwig Sternberg
Andre Thieme Andre Thieme
Ellen Kölz Ellen Kölz
Maximilian Wricke Maximilian Wricke
Dominik Jahn Dominik Jahn
Christoph Lanske Christoph Lanske
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Oliver Klüsener Oliver Klüsener
Marcel Buchheim Marcel Buchheim
Enrico Süßenbach Enrico Süßenbach
Marcus Arnold Marcus Arnold
Paul Wiktor Paul Wiktor
Joan Wecke Joan Wecke
Christoph Lanske Christoph Lanske
Annika Ebert Annika Ebert
Martin Wittig Martin Wittig
Natalia Lakomy Natalia Lakomy
Maximilian Wricke Maximilian Wricke
Joan Wecke Joan Wecke
Dania Koop Dania Koop
Kati Lekander Kati Lekander
Siegmar Stroehmer Siegmar Stroehmer
Michael Kölz Michael Kölz
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Laura Strehmel Laura Strehmel
Natalia Lakomy Natalia Lakomy
Doreen Weber Doreen Weber
Steffen Buchheim Steffen Buchheim
Robert Stein Robert Stein
Robert Stein Robert Stein
Charlott Zocher Charlott Zocher
Tino Bode Tino Bode
Natalia Lakomy Natalia Lakomy
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Christoph Lanske Christoph Lanske
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Dania Koop Dania Koop
Kati Lekander Kati Lekander
Tino Bode Tino Bode
Dania Koop Dania Koop
Michael Schiecke Michael Schiecke
Laura Strehmel Laura Strehmel
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Laura Strehmel Laura Strehmel
Andre Hanisch Andre Hanisch
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Steffen Buchheim Steffen Buchheim
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Siegmar Stroehmer Siegmar Stroehmer
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Doreen Weber Doreen Weber
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Kay Körber Kay Körber
Siegmar Stroehmer Siegmar Stroehmer
Tino Bode Tino Bode
Doreen Weber Doreen Weber
Ludwig Sternberg Ludwig Sternberg
Steffen Buchheim Steffen Buchheim
Felix Ewald Felix Ewald
Kristin Windisch Kristin Windisch
Paul Wiktor Paul Wiktor
Alexander Schurig Alexander Schurig
Marcel Buchheim Marcel Buchheim
Enrico Süßenbach Enrico Süßenbach
Dominik Jahn Dominik Jahn
Kristin Windisch Kristin Windisch
Michael Schiecke Michael Schiecke
Felix Ewald Felix Ewald
Silvana Soldmann Silvana Soldmann
Jens Schmidt Jens Schmidt
Marcus Arnold Marcus Arnold

Zörbig/Prussendorf: Springprüfung Kl. M* mit Stechen mit steigenden Anforderungen (Nr. 8/1)

tournament: Reitturnier Prussendorf 2019, Zörbig/Prussendorf to tournament
date: 04.01.2019
location: Zörbig/Prussendorf
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Christoph Lanske
RSV Dersekow 1968 e.V.
Germany
Caresson
Caress / Ladinor
 
 
Paul Wiktor
RFV Trent 82 e.V.
Germany
Ginny PJ
Grey Top / Loredo
 
 
Doreen Weber
RV Schwittersdorf e.V.
Germany
Luis 59
Lewinski / Gambler's Cup xx
 
 
Dominik Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Cyrano 172
Crossfire / Brandenburger
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Cooper L 2
Califax / Ariadus
 
 
Joan Wecke
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
Corina 110
Colorit / Kolibri
 
 
Enrico Süßenbach
RFV Isernhagen
Germany
Lacatuss M
Lordanos / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport
Germany
Vanilla Sky 37
Verdi Tn / Lansing
 
 
Jens Schmidt
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e.V.
Germany
Chamberlain 54
Cassandro 10 / Raphael
 
 
Laura Strehmel
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Callas 44
Casskeni II / Levistano
 
 
Siegmar Stroehmer
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Cermit 20
Casskeni II / Abke 4
 
 
Maximilian Wricke
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
Germany
Star for Libero H
Stakkato / For Pleasure
 
 
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Elea 19
Arioso du Theillet / Lord Z
 
 
Kristin Windisch
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Quentana vom Arendsee
Quality Time Tn / Galib Ben Afas ox
 
 
Andre Hanisch
RV Prussendorf e.V
Germany
Coreana H
Colestus / Monte Bellini
 
 
Natalia Lakomy
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
Quiet and surprise
Quintender 2 / Stakkatol
 
 
Michael Schiecke
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
Ludwig 273
Lamm de Fetan / Landron B
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Contharlot
Conthargos / Prinz Pilot
 
 
Andre Thieme
RFV Plau am See e.V.
Germany
Carina
Cellestial / Askari
 
 
Michael Schiecke
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
Corinna 119
Corin 3 / Carpaccio
 
 
Robert Stein
RFV Mieste e.V.
Germany
Conquest 18
Cornado II / Rudelsburg
 
 
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport
Germany
Champion K
Chacco-Blue / Ferragamo
 
 
Dania Koop
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Davita 14
Cormint I / Landucci
 
 
Robert Stein
RFV Mieste e.V.
Germany
Richy
Ramiro's Son II / Calido I
 
 
Enrico Süßenbach
RFV Isernhagen
Germany
Gabalier Hrh
Gavi / Drosselklang II
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Caspino 4
Carinjo HDC / Cascadeur
 
 
Michael Schiecke
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
Cantusiero
Canturano I / Casiro I
 
 
Steffen Buchheim
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Clicquot 5
Chico's Boy / Forrest xx
 
 
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Siec Cataleya
Cellestial / Embassy I
 
 
Charlott Zocher
RFV Bobersen e.V.
Germany
Landdame - P
Aljano / La Rochelle G
 
 
Joan Wecke
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
Caro-Blue
Chacco-Blue / Landrebell
 
 
Paul Wiktor
RFV Trent 82 e.V.
Germany
Vera Wang
Ludwigs Champion / Corland
 
 
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Lordina 9
Lordanos / Grossglockner
 
 
Marcel Buchheim
RV Suhlendorf u. U.
Germany
Loopy 2
Leo von Faelz / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Marcel Buchheim
RV Suhlendorf u. U.
Germany
Syndicus 2
Stenograph / Calypso II
 
 
Siegmar Stroehmer
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Conto Blanco
Cellestial / Kolibri
 
 
Ludwig Sternberg
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
Germany
Callaghan Valley 2
Clearway / Caletto I
 
 
Dominik Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Coin Keeper
Cinsey / Ajan xx
 
 
Martin Wittig
RSV Altmittweida e.V.
Germany
Quornet KHR
FRH Quaid / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Maximilian Wricke
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
Germany
Abramovich 2
Askano / Quintero Ask
 
 
Doreen Weber
RV Schwittersdorf e.V.
Germany
Carlson W
Chap 47 / Levisto Z
 
 
Jens Schmidt
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e.V.
Germany
Carlson 133
Cassandro 10 / Cosinus B
 
 
Tino Bode
Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.
Germany
Montario
Monte Bellini / Orkan
 
 
Silvana Soldmann
Reitverein am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
Germany
Bungee 13
Baloubet du Rouet / Acord II
 
 
Oliver Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Corinn 3
Catoki / Stakkato
 
 
Steffen Buchheim
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Cazano
Cesaro / Landcord
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Cormitender
Cormint I / Contender
 
 
Kati Lekander
PSG Gut Angermünde e.V.
Finland
Dacento H
Danthes H / Cento
 
 
Marcus Arnold
TSV Blau-Weiß Kakerbeck e.V.
Germany
Carlson vom Dach 9
Clarimo Ask / Cardino
 
 
Kay Körber
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.
Germany
Pokerface 45
Pasco / Escudo I
 
 
Kristin Windisch
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Charlie 237
Chap 47 / Goldex
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Lantinus 8
Lantino / Coriolan
 
 
Enrico Süßenbach
RFV Isernhagen
Germany
Sarastro IV
Stolzenberg / Escudo I
 
 
Paul Wiktor
RFV Trent 82 e.V.
Germany
Carrica
Carrico / Con Air 7
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Level up
Lord Pezi / Landadel
 
 
Maximilian Wricke
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
Germany
Askido 2
Asklepios / Farinelli
 
 
Felix Ewald
RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.
Germany
Charming Chacco
Tannenhof's Chacco Chacco / Cheenook
 
 
Tino Bode
Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.
Germany
Curtis 77
Colorit / Kolibri
 
 
Dania Koop
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Alma-Lotta R
Casall Ask / Calato
 
 
Annika Ebert
RRSV Freiz.park Plohn e.V.
Germany
Calisto 29
Champion F.p. / Ahorn Z
 
 
Marcus Arnold
TSV Blau-Weiß Kakerbeck e.V.
Germany
Cassio 28
Cassini II / Corrado I
 
 
Ellen Kölz
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Monte Fabriana
Monte Bellini / Fabriano
 
 
Andre Thieme
RFV Plau am See e.V.
Germany
Crazy Girl V
Clinton / Gralshüter
 
 
Doreen Weber
RV Schwittersdorf e.V.
Germany
Stanley 174
Stalypso / Goldfever 3
 
 
Kati Lekander
PSG Gut Angermünde e.V.
Finland
Conacco
Conoglio / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Tino Bode
Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.
Germany
Esperanto 27
Escudo I / For Feeling
 
 
Kristin Windisch
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Venezia 70
Verdi Tn / Forrester
 
 
Ludwig Sternberg
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
Germany
Charistea
Cefalo / D'Olympic
 
 
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport
Germany
Vulkan 162
Van Gogh / Contendro I
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Classe Deern
Classe / Acord II
 
 
Andre Hanisch
RV Prussendorf e.V
Germany
Conesse H
Colestus / Fighting Alpha
 
 
Christoph Lanske
RSV Dersekow 1968 e.V.
Germany
Chaleen 3
Cellestial / Le Matin
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
La Nessa
Le Co Q As / Askari
 
 
Michael Kölz
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Bad Boy Libellule
Rackam de Lojou / Diamant de Semilly
 
 
Natalia Lakomy
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
Satina 27
Sir Shutterfly / Lesotho
 
 
Dania Koop
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
California 122
Cardino / Campesino
 
 
Silvana Soldmann
Reitverein am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
Germany
Nimett
Nimroy B / Montezuma
 
 
Martin Wittig
RSV Altmittweida e.V.
Germany
Stephanie KHR
Stolzenberg / Gibraleon
 
 
Michael Kölz
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Casibri
Casdorff / Kolibri
 
 
Laura Strehmel
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Arctos 4
Askari / Landrebell
 
 
Dominik Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Carli 11
Carlucci 13 / Chico's Boy
 
 
Felix Ewald
RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.
Germany
United Power
Usebio / Peter
 
 
Natalia Lakomy
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
Cäbbi
Caretano Z / Coriano
 
 
Andre Thieme
RFV Plau am See e.V.
Germany
Chakaria
Chap 47 / Askari
 
 
Alexander Schurig
RV Medingen e.V.
Germany
Cara mia 69
Chico's Boy / Weltmeyer
 
 
Christoph Lanske
RSV Dersekow 1968 e.V.
Germany
Sakura Mai
Stolzenberg / Espri
 
 
Siegmar Stroehmer
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Caramel 49
Carpathos / Levisto Z
 
 
Laura Strehmel
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Chatomino
Chacco-Blue / Cartoon
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Corbain
Con Sherry / Quaterman I
 
 
Steffen Buchheim
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Vainqueur D'Avenir
Van Helsing / Contendro I
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070