Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-01-04 Zörbig/Prussendorf: Reitturnier Prussendorf 2019 Springprüfung Kl. L
DE Zörbig/Prussendorf 06780 Parkstraße 13
Parkstraße 13 , 06780 Zörbig/Prussendorf
Reitturnier Prussendorf 2019 2019-01-03
DE Zörbig/Prussendorf 06780 Parkstraße 13
Parkstraße 13 , 06780 Zörbig/Prussendorf
Robert Conredel Robert Conredel
Jens Schmidt Jens Schmidt
Charlise Fleischlig Charlise Fleischlig
Steffen Buchheim Steffen Buchheim
Michael Kölz Michael Kölz
Dominik Jahn Dominik Jahn
Kristin Windisch Kristin Windisch
Ellen Kölz Ellen Kölz
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Paul Wiktor Paul Wiktor
Jens Schmidt Jens Schmidt
Kati Lekander Kati Lekander
Joan Wecke Joan Wecke
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Michael Schiecke Michael Schiecke
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Kati Lekander Kati Lekander
Jan Peters Jan Peters
Michael Kölz Michael Kölz
Jens Schmidt Jens Schmidt
Andre Thieme Andre Thieme
Michael Kölz Michael Kölz
Thomas Jahn Thomas Jahn
Thomas Jahn Thomas Jahn
Siegmar Stroehmer Siegmar Stroehmer
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Thomas Jahn Thomas Jahn
Laura Strehmel Laura Strehmel
Martin Wittig Martin Wittig
Kristin Windisch Kristin Windisch
Michael Schiecke Michael Schiecke
Martin Wittig Martin Wittig
Marcus Arnold Marcus Arnold
Kati Lekander Kati Lekander
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Steffen Buchheim Steffen Buchheim
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Natalia Lakomy Natalia Lakomy
Ellen Kölz Ellen Kölz
Christoph Lanske Christoph Lanske
Paul Wiktor Paul Wiktor
Laura Strehmel Laura Strehmel
Kay Körber Kay Körber
Natalia Lakomy Natalia Lakomy
Martin Wittig Martin Wittig
Ellen Kölz Ellen Kölz
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Paul Wiktor Paul Wiktor
Marcus Arnold Marcus Arnold
Natalia Lakomy Natalia Lakomy

Zörbig/Prussendorf: Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 7/2)

tournament: Reitturnier Prussendorf 2019, Zörbig/Prussendorf to tournament
date: 04.01.2019
location: Zörbig/Prussendorf
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Michael Schiecke
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
Cantusiero
Canturano I / Casiro I
 
 
Marcus Arnold
TSV Blau-Weiß Kakerbeck e.V.
Germany
Leipnitz
Laspari / Windhauch xx
 
 
Michael Schiecke
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
Denver 238
Tygo / Lux
 
 
Jens Schmidt
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e.V.
Germany
Carlson 133
Cassandro 10 / Cosinus B
 
 
Jan Peters
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
Germany
Code green RP
Check In 2 / Calypso II
 
 
Paul Wiktor
RFV Trent 82 e.V.
Germany
Ambrosio 4
Alcatraz / Alexo
 
 
Thomas Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Coco Carlotta
Colestus / Guido
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Contharlot
Conthargos / Prinz Pilot
 
 
Charlise Fleischlig
RV Schwittersdorf e.V.
Germany
Shareza
Shouppydam des Horts / Landadel
 
 
Joan Wecke
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
Caro-Blue
Chacco-Blue / Landrebell
 
 
Ellen Kölz
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Something Special 14
Singulord Joter / Lord Incipit
 
 
Jens Schmidt
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e.V.
Germany
Costa Rica 66
Cassandro 10 / Cosinus B
 
 
Jens Schmidt
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e.V.
Germany
Captain S
Cassandro 10 / Don Stefano
 
 
Michael Kölz
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Contendro 11
Conte Bellini / Lifestyle
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Champ la Cote d`Azur E
Carenzo / Carprilli
 
 
Paul Wiktor
RFV Trent 82 e.V.
Germany
Mon Diamant D`Orange
 
 
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport
Germany
Annabell 510
Askari / Qvenetie
 
 
Natalia Lakomy
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
Cäbbi
Caretano Z / Coriano
 
 
Kati Lekander
PSG Gut Angermünde e.V.
Finland
Conacco
Conoglio / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Thomas Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Little Eddy
Espri / Gardeulan I
 
 
Steffen Buchheim
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Stuntman 17
Stakkato / Singular Joter
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Callame  
Callado 2 / Glenn Alme
 
 
Laura Strehmel
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Callas 44
Casskeni II / Levistano
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Cosima 253
Clinton H / Rocadero
 
 
Ellen Kölz
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
La Baule 10
Balou du Rouet / Lordanos
 
 
Steffen Buchheim
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Melina Blue PS
Monte Bellini / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Natalia Lakomy
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
Spark and Pepper
Sergeant Pepper I / Caligula I
 
 
Michael Kölz
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Bad Boy Libellule
Rackam de Lojou / Diamant de Semilly
 
 
Michael Kölz
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Casibri
Casdorff / Kolibri
 
 
Robert Conredel
PSV Reitakademie Werder e.V.
Germany
Carla 125
Couleur Rubin / Landor S
 
 
Kati Lekander
PSG Gut Angermünde e.V.
Finland
Constant Crush
Chamberlain D / Landor S
 
 
Martin Wittig
RSV Altmittweida e.V.
Germany
Carl der Große 32
Claudio's Son / Lord Georg
 
 
Laura Strehmel
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Chatomino
Chacco-Blue / Cartoon
 
 
Christoph Lanske
RSV Dersekow 1968 e.V.
Germany
Caresson
Caress / Ladinor
 
 
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport
Germany
Che Guevara 35
Clinton I / Cordalme Z
 
 
Marcus Arnold
TSV Blau-Weiß Kakerbeck e.V.
Germany
Carlson vom Dach 9
Clarimo Ask / Cardino
 
 
Martin Wittig
RSV Altmittweida e.V.
Germany
Crazy for you 6
Carkoso / Lorenzo
 
 
Natalia Lakomy
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
Crossfire Ms
Cinsey / Singular Joter
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
La Nessa
Le Co Q As / Askari
 
 
Kristin Windisch
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Quentana vom Arendsee
Quality Time Tn / Galib Ben Afas ox
 
 
Kati Lekander
PSG Gut Angermünde e.V.
Finland
Dacento H
Danthes H / Cento
 
 
Dominik Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Coin Keeper
Cinsey / Ajan xx
 
 
Kay Körber
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.
Germany
Annabelle 129
Acadius / Lagaro
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Darth Vader 8
Diarado / Heraldik xx
 
 
Paul Wiktor
RFV Trent 82 e.V.
Germany
Vera Wang
Ludwigs Champion / Corland
 
 
Siegmar Stroehmer
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Cermit 20
Casskeni II / Abke 4
 
 
Thomas Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Calinka 60
Clintord I / Cassini II
 
 
Kristin Windisch
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Ascada Z
Asca Z / Piano II
 
 
Martin Wittig
RSV Altmittweida e.V.
Germany
Stephanie KHR
Stolzenberg / Gibraleon
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Cooper L 2
Califax / Ariadus
 
 
Ellen Kölz
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Cira 68
Stolzenberg / Con Sherry
 
 
Andre Thieme
RFV Plau am See e.V.
Germany
Carina
Cellestial / Askari
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070