Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-01-05 Ennigerloh: Reitturnier Ostenfelde-Vornholz 2019 Springprüfung Kl. L
DE Ennigerloh 59320 Im Sportpark 1
Im Sportpark 1 , 59320 Ennigerloh
Reitturnier Ostenfelde-Vornholz 2019 2019-01-05
DE Ennigerloh 59320 Im Sportpark 1
Im Sportpark 1 , 59320 Ennigerloh
Anna Nienaber Anna Nienaber
Lena-Johanna Banze Lena-Johanna Banze
Marlen Weber Marlen Weber
Gina Meinert Gina Meinert
Simone Frense Simone Frense
Rene Sontag Rene Sontag
Georg Stratmann Georg Stratmann
Maik Bessmann Maik Bessmann
Anika Betcke Anika Betcke
Markus Scharmann Markus Scharmann
Lars Berkemeier Lars Berkemeier
Simone Frense Simone Frense
Lara Schlösser Lara Schlösser
Kristina Hollmann Kristina Hollmann
Ann-Katrin Rosalewski Ann-Katrin Rosalewski
Victoria Scharte Victoria Scharte
Lukas Wappler Lukas Wappler
Anika Betcke Anika Betcke
Michael Wieking Michael Wieking
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Vanessa Rusche Vanessa Rusche
Anna Döring-Rössler Anna Döring-Rössler
Pia Evers Pia Evers
Till Möller Till Möller
Hubertus Große-Lümern Hubertus Große-Lümern
Justus Konrad Justus Konrad
Carolin Franzke Carolin Franzke
Hubertus Große-Lümern Hubertus Große-Lümern
Chris Oberdalhoff Chris Oberdalhoff
Tina Schlienkamp Tina Schlienkamp
Thomas Eikenkötter Thomas Eikenkötter
Judith Lilienbecker Judith Lilienbecker
Pia Scheffer Pia Scheffer
Joyce Lehmann Joyce Lehmann
Frank Steiling Frank Steiling
Alexander Ofner Alexander Ofner
Simone Frense Simone Frense
Henry Schäfer Henry Schäfer
Anna Roggenland Anna Roggenland
Eike Riegelmeier Eike Riegelmeier
Markus Scharmann Markus Scharmann
Nicole Lechtermann Nicole Lechtermann
Laura Zumbrink Laura Zumbrink
Helena-Margaux Buis Helena-Margaux Buis
Anuschka Bayer Anuschka Bayer
Maike Wilken Maike Wilken
Thomas Eikenkötter Thomas Eikenkötter
Paulina Weitzmann Paulina Weitzmann
Katharina Von der Heide Katharina von der Heide
Victoria Scharte Victoria Scharte
Timo Malchus Timo Malchus
Annika Schultz Annika Schultz
Frank Steiling Frank Steiling
Viola Prokopy Viola Goette
Hubertus Große-Lümern Hubertus Große-Lümern
Kevin Dües Kevin Dües
Lara Sundermann Lara Sundermann
Viola Prokopy Viola Goette
Alexander Ofner Alexander Ofner
Victoria Scharte Victoria Scharte
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann Reinhard Lütke-Harmann

Ennigerloh: Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 5)

tournament: Reitturnier Ostenfelde-Vornholz 2019, Ennigerloh to tournament
date: 05.01.2019
Location: Ennigerloh
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Joyce Lehmann
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Horse Gym's Carolina
Cornado NRW / Casall Ask
 
 
Kevin Dües
RV Altenberge
Germany
Plot Prada H
Plot Blue / Grannus
 
 
Ann-Katrin Rosalewski
Reitsportgemeinschaft Marburg – St. Vit e. V.
Germany
Palimera 3
Perigueux / Glueckspilz
 
 
Thomas Eikenkötter
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
V-Power 11
Van Helsing / Numero Uno
 
 
Pia Scheffer
ZRFV Vosswinkel e.V.
Germany
Cardo B
Helenenhof's Catoo / Contender
 
 
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Carmina R
Christiano / Lordanos
 
 
Lars Berkemeier
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Caritana Z
Caritano Z / Elegant de L'Ile
 
 
Alexander Ofner
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Austria
Hella Bella
 
 
Victoria Scharte
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
Germany
Liron TK
Light On / Giradelli
 
 
Judith Lilienbecker
RFV Enniger-Vorhelm e.V.
Germany
Ces't la vie Olaf
Coronas / Akitos xx
 
 
Michael Wieking
RUFV Haren-Ems
Germany
Cassy 75
Chasseur I / Playmate xx
 
 
Hubertus Große-Lümern
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Lopezia
Lord Pezi / Acord II
 
 
Marlen Weber
Reit- und Fahrverein 1876 Amelsbüren
Germany
Cocain SN
Con Capitol / Charisma
 
 
Thomas Eikenkötter
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Izmir 8
Diamant de Semilly / Mr. Blue
 
 
Victoria Scharte
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
Germany
Logan TK
Los Angeles / Giradelli
 
 
Lena-Johanna Banze
Löhner Reitgemeinschaft Am Osterfeld e.V.
Germany
Quick Caspar
Quick Star IV CH / Caspar
 
 
Hubertus Große-Lümern
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Capriole H
Cellestial / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Anna Roggenland
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
San Siro's Playmate
San Siro / Playmate xx
 
 
Pia Evers
RV Bückeburg-Meinsen e.V.
Germany
Claudius 66
Contendro II / Lortino
 
 
Maik Bessmann
RFV Harsewinkel e.V.
Germany
Quincy S 3
Quidamo / Carte d'Or
 
 
Anuschka Bayer
Reit- und Fahrverein Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
Germany
Dream Boy 82
Dream On / Florestan I
 
 
Anna Nienaber
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Loona 93
Lordanos / Raphael
 
 
Markus Scharmann
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Colonel Cruz
Campus 25 / Corradino
 
 
Till Möller
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Viva Lavista
Van Helsing / Abke 4
 
 
Anika Betcke
Reitverein Minden/Weser e.V.
Germany
Ciouvette
Clarimo Ask / Lancer II
 
 
Tina Schlienkamp
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Celestino 20
Cellestial / Come On
 
 
Eike Riegelmeier
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Concord R
Christiano / Ferragamo
 
 
Maike Wilken
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Caillou 31
Conway II / Lovari
 
 
Simone Frense
ZRFV St. Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
Germany
Valentina 111
Valentino / Lagoheidor G
 
 
Frank Steiling
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Camilla 119
Colambo / Adamo
 
 
Anika Betcke
Reitverein Minden/Weser e.V.
Germany
Carlotta H 4
Clinton I / Buenos Aires
 
 
Victoria Scharte
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
Germany
Cassina 50
Cassini II / Landkaiser
 
 
Annika Schultz
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Feebony
Florenciano 6 / Ehrentusch
 
 
Laura Zumbrink
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Makita 9
Montendro I / Upan la Jarthe AA
 
 
Nicole Lechtermann
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Layla Ask
For Enjoy ASK Z / Lambrusco Ask
 
 
Paulina Weitzmann
FuRV Neuenkirchen
Germany
Checkpoint V
Check In 2 / Palisander
 
 
Alexander Ofner
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Austria
Canonball
Cosmo-Pilot / Gralshüter
 
 
Vanessa Rusche
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Chanel LH
Comme il faut 5 / Dinard L
 
 
Simone Frense
ZRFV St. Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
Germany
Lord Onassis
Lord Pezi / Onassis
 
 
Markus Scharmann
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Clementine E
Captain Fire / Polydor
 
 
Helena-Margaux Buis
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Germany
Una Donna argentina
United / Argentinus
 
 
Lara Schlösser
Reit- und Fahrverein Clarholz-Lette e.V.
Germany
Amicelli 134
Askari / Carlos DZ
 
 
Justus Konrad
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Canavaro 8
Contendro I / Argentinus
 
 
Carolin Franzke
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Cap de Villa ST
Clinton I / Freiherr
 
 
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Cuba Libre V
Cornet Obolensky / Gralshüter
 
 
Lukas Wappler
RFV Bad Oeynhausen e.V.
Germany
Con Quidam della Cava RB
Quintero / Capitol I
 
 
Henry Schäfer
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Casscord
Casall Ask / Corrado I
 
 
Simone Frense
ZRFV St. Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
Germany
Cachuco
Cosmo-Pilot / Cordalme Z
 
 
Viola Goette
RFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhütte e.V.
Germany
Diana 1149
Diarado / For Pleasure
 
 
Rene Sontag
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Chicoletta 7
Colbert GTI / Cordobes I
 
 
Katharina von der Heide
ZRG St. Sebastian Amelsbüren e.V.
Germany
Quintus 117
Quiro / Grannus
 
 
Anna Döring-Rössler
1. Vehlager ZRFV e.V.
Germany
Blue Bay Barracuda
Captain Chancy / Askar AA
 
 
Hubertus Große-Lümern
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Georgina 192
Grey Top / Escudo I
 
 
Georg Stratmann
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
Germany
I'm Gracious Reuvekamps
C-Ingmar / Guidam
 
 
Viola Goette
RFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhütte e.V.
Germany
Dincenzo
Diarado / Cordalme Z
 
 
Frank Steiling
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Chivas LM
Cayetano L / Akitos xx
 
 
Lara Sundermann
Integr.ZRFV Ladbergen e.V.
Germany
Bornada
Balzaci / Calypso II
 
 
Gina Meinert
RV Altenberge
Germany
Quick Fire 3
Quinar / Carthago
 
 
Chris Oberdalhoff
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
La Vita 33
Horse Gym’s Lianos / Contendro I
 
 
Timo Malchus
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Quintesse 3
Quintender 2 / Grandeur
 
 
Kristina Hollmann
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Bon Jovy
Baldini II / Urquell
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070