Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-01-04 Vreden: Reitturnier Vreden 2019 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L
DE Vreden 48691 Dömern 69a
Dömern 69a , 48691 Vreden
Reitturnier Vreden 2019 2019-01-04
DE Vreden 48691 Dömern 69a
Dömern 69a , 48691 Vreden
Pia Stieborsky Pia Stieborsky
Alexander Potthoff Alexander Potthoff
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc Edmond Guntz-Malblanc
Otto Vaske Otto Vaske
Elmar Vinkelau Elmar Vinkelau
Lea Schulze Averdiek Lea Schulze Averdiek
Dennis Albers Dennis Albers
Paul Ripploh Paul Ripploh
Jörg Benninghoff Jörg Benninghoff
Karl Brocks Karl Brocks
Atsushi Sakata Atsushi Sakata
Kathrin Brömmel Kathrin Brömmel
Stefan Engbers Stefan Engbers
Elmar Vinkelau Elmar Vinkelau
Jörg Benninghoff Jörg Benninghoff
Sophia Lindemann Sophia Lindemann
Peter Duitz Peter Duitz
Kim Sparwel Kim Sparwel
Sebastian Karshüning Sebastian Karshüning
Atsushi Sakata Atsushi Sakata
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc Edmond Guntz-Malblanc
Peter Duitz Peter Duitz
Kendra Brinkop Kendra Claricia Brinkop
Sandra Ter Bahne Sandra ter Bahne
Stefan Engbers Stefan Engbers
Alina-Noel Potthoff Alina-Noel Potthoff
Frank Merschformann Frank Merschformann
Alexander Potthoff Alexander Potthoff
Melanie Alfert Melanie Alfert
Otto Vaske Otto Vaske
Dennis Albers Dennis Albers
Wolfgang Zimmermann Wolfgang Zimmermann
Frank Merschformann Frank Merschformann
Pia Stieborsky Pia Stieborsky
Kerstin Maria Hauwe Kerstin Maria Hauwe
Sandra Ter Bahne Sandra ter Bahne
Kendra Brinkop Kendra Claricia Brinkop
Sophia Lindemann Sophia Lindemann
Nina Sparwel Nina Sparwel
Sandra Ter Bahne Sandra ter Bahne
Marc Voskes Marc Voskes
Karl Brocks Karl Brocks
Elmar Vinkelau Elmar Vinkelau
Karl Brocks Karl Brocks
Georgia Founta Georgia Founta
Atsushi Sakata Atsushi Sakata
Wolfgang Zimmermann Wolfgang Zimmermann

Vreden: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 03)

tournament: Reitturnier Vreden 2019, Vreden to tournament
date: 04.01.2019
location: Vreden
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Alina-Noel Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
La vie 57
Numero Uno / Cassus
 
 
Alexander Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Come il faut's Rubin
Comme il faut 5 / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Sandra ter Bahne
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Pep for Air
Perigueux / Escudo I
 
 
Sandra ter Bahne
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Little Luis EW
Lordanos / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Pia Stieborsky
RFV Halver e.V.
Germany
Stacini
Stakkato / Cassini I
 
 
Peter Duitz
Ländl. Reit- und Fahrverein Kirchhellen e.V.
Germany
Picolina 32
Perigueux / Espri
 
 
Elmar Vinkelau
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
Con Gas
Canabis Z Akz / Stalypso
 
 
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Cortez 80
Conthargos / Quintender 2
 
 
Atsushi Sakata
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Japan
Tasnim
Tornesch / Polydor
 
 
Otto Vaske
RG Klein Roscharden
Germany
Look at me RP
Boeckmanns Lord Pezi Junior / Landadel
 
 
Alexander Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Qualibana B
Quality Time Tn / Ludwig von Bayern
 
 
Atsushi Sakata
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Japan
Petite Louise
Los Angeles / Piano II
 
 
Stefan Engbers
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V.
Germany
Diapolo B
Dibadu L
 
 
Sophia Lindemann
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
Germany
Pablo P
Perigueux / Ludwig von Bayern
 
 
Kendra Claricia Brinkop
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Choco Rosine
Colman / Acorado I
 
 
Stefan Engbers
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V.
Germany
Peppermint O
Potential / Leonetti
 
 
Nina Sparwel
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V.
Germany
Havelly
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Hamlet
 
 
Sophia Lindemann
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
Germany
Quidam's Quentin
Quidam's Rubin / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
 
 
Kerstin Maria Hauwe
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
Germany
Coole Lotte H
Comme il faut 5 / Contello
 
 
Karl Brocks
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Ladino E
Lacan 2 / Codex One
 
 
Elmar Vinkelau
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
Mister Uno JMG
Numero Uno / Atlantus Z
 
 
Sandra ter Bahne
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Captain Grey 4
Captain Jack 44 / Arpeggio
 
 
Kendra Claricia Brinkop
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Comanche 33
Cormint I / Casall Ask
 
 
Elmar Vinkelau
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
Tilda Summerkiss
Taloubet Z / Montender 2
 
 
Atsushi Sakata
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Japan
Coco Mercedes
Chaccos' Son / Florestan I
 
 
Karl Brocks
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Cornada 10
Cornado NRW / Montender 2
 
 
Dennis Albers
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Newcomer 16
Nabab de Rêve / Lacros
 
 
Peter Duitz
Ländl. Reit- und Fahrverein Kirchhellen e.V.
Germany
Corless
Colbert GTI / Acord II
 
 
Jörg Benninghoff
Reit- und Fahrv. Bruckhausen 1925 e.V.
Germany
Los Santos S
Los Angeles / Carano
 
 
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Cappo 12
Cardento / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Pia Stieborsky
RFV Halver e.V.
Germany
Bernadette 32
Balou du Rouet / Clinton H
 
 
Kathrin Brömmel
Zucht-,Reit und Fahrverein Heiden
Germany
Gem's Greta
Gem of India / Zacharias
 
 
Dennis Albers
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Bezaubernde Jeanie de Cologne
Mane Stream Belstaff / Ferro
 
 
Georgia Founta
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Greece
Baloutendra D
Balou du Rouet / Contendro I
 
 
Otto Vaske
RG Klein Roscharden
Germany
Aventador S
Armitage / Charming Boy 38
 
 
Frank Merschformann
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Carlson 135
Cador / Escudo I
 
 
Melanie Alfert
RV Ahaus-Ammeln e.V.
Germany
Diabalou
Diarado / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Frank Merschformann
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Colina 68
Comme il faut 5 / Contender
 
 
Sebastian Karshüning
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany
Clintoki
Clinton I / Catoki
 
 
Marc Voskes
Zucht,- Reit,- und Fahrverein Metelen e.V.
Germany
Avida
 
 
Karl Brocks
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Sithara
Scendix / Cornado NRW
 
 
Lea Schulze Averdiek
RFV Darfeld e.V.
Germany
Luke Lemon
Boeckmanns Lord Pezi Junior / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Jörg Benninghoff
Reit- und Fahrv. Bruckhausen 1925 e.V.
Germany
Celentano K
Cador / Lapis Lazuli
 
 
Wolfgang Zimmermann
ZRFV Gescher e.V.
Germany
Cora 659
Cornado NRW / Argentinus
 
 
Wolfgang Zimmermann
ZRFV Gescher e.V.
Germany
Fayette 38
Commentator / Contender
 
 
Paul Ripploh
RFV Mesum e.V.
Germany
Hazel
VDL Glasgow van het Merelsnest N.O.P. / Caspar
 
 
Kim Sparwel
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V.
Germany
Amira H 3
A la Carte NRW / Ribbeck
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070