Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-01-12 Münster: Reitturnier Münster-Halle Münsterland 2019 Springprüfung Kl. A**
DE Münster 48155 Halle Münsterland, Albersloher Weg 32
Halle Münsterland, Albersloher Weg 32 , 48155 Münster
Reitturnier Münster-Halle Münsterland 2019 2019-01-09
DE Münster 48155 Halle Münsterland, Albersloher Weg 32
Halle Münsterland, Albersloher Weg 32 , 48155 Münster
Julia Siering Julia Siering
Nicole Haves Nicole Haves
Birga Marieke Steeneck Birga Marieke Steeneck
Lara Könemann Lara Marie Könemann
Ines Lounici Inés Lounici
Julia Winkelhaus Julia Winkelhaus
Johanna Kuhlenkötter Johanna Kuhlenkötter
Karin Schulze Topphoff Karin Schulze Topphoff
Gina Schöning Gina Schöning
Christian Schulze topphoff Christian Schulze Topphoff
Samira Knühl Samira Ninja Knühl
Konstanze Lülf Konstanze Lülf
Sonja Köster Sonja Köster
Josefin Huge Josefin Huge
Anna Schulze Zuralst Anna Schulze Zuralst
Sina Wiedau Sina Wiedau
Clara Grosse Beckmann Clara Grosse Beckmann
Nina Priwall Nina Priwall
Jana Blömer Jana Blömer
Melanie Lammert Melanie Lammert
Joana Westers Joana Westers
Anna Riering Anna Riering
Frieda-Johanna Spork Frieda-Johanna Spork
Tabea Hennecke Tabea Hennecke
Jennifer Rotert Jennifer Mühlenbeck
Maya Wilhelmer Maya Wilhelmer
Nadine Teupe Nadine Teupe
Daria Suttrup Daria Suttrup
Hanna Deipenbrock Hanna Deipenbrock
Sandra Hufelschulte Kathrin Hufelschulte
Robin Bartmann Robin Bartmann
Nina Stegemann Nina Stegemann
Marie Dartmann Marie Dartmann
Larissa Heine Larissa Heine
Lisa Mertens Lisa Mertens
Tim Scheunemann Tim Scheunemann
Katharina Wahlert Katharina Wahlert
Florian Fliß Florian Fliß
Marlene Lienesch Marlene Lienesch
Jannika Rennekamp Jannika Rennekamp
Saskia Sparenberg Saskia Sparenberg
Julina Liebrecht Julina Liebrecht
Lea Steinbach Lea Steinbach
Liesa Schaller Liesa Schaller
Marion Hofmann Marion Hofmann
Sophia Roesmann Sophia Rösmann
Annika Schnüpke Annika Schnüpke
Marie Krimpmann Marie Krimpmann
Jörg Willermann Jörg Willermann
Lina Mersjann Lina Mersjann
Julia Brüning-Sudhoff Julia Brüning-Sudhoff
Lisa Düffel Lisa Düffel
Frank Balster Frank Balster
Pia Deipenbrock Pia Deipenbrock
Karoline Epping Karoline Epping
Josefine Börgel Josefine Börgel
Rebecca Gerdes Rebecca Gerdes
Vanessa Eisen Vanessa Eisen
Leo Burlage Lucia Burlage
Vanessa Großmann Vanessa Großmann
Leonie Schulze Leonie Schulze
Josefine Strotmann Josefine Strotmann
Constanze Bölling Constanze Boelling
Kim Schulze Hillert Kim Schulze Hillert
Melanie Geßmann Melanie Geßmann
Paulina Börgel Paulina Börgel
Lara Möllerbernd Lara Möllerbernd
Frank Feldmann Frank Feldmann

Münster: Springprüfung Kl. A** (Nr. 04) - 3. Teilprüfung "Mannschaftswettkampf um die Wanderstandarte der Stadt Münster - Karl-Gessmann-Gedächtnispreis"

tournament: Reitturnier Münster-Halle Münsterland 2019, Münster to tournament
date: 12.01.2019
location: Münster
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Marie Krimpmann
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Becks Gold
Belissimo NRW / Wolkenstein II
 
 
Sina Wiedau
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Chosen One
Captain Jack 44 / Foxiland xx
 
 
Larissa Heine
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Fabiola 276
Friedensritter / Show Star
 
 
Jennifer Mühlenbeck
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
Germany
Sanvitalio
Show Star / Lancer III
 
 
Sophia Rösmann
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Daytona 61
Diarado / Lauries Crusador xx
 
 
Pia Deipenbrock
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Lexus O
Laureus NRW / Arpeggio
 
 
Julina Liebrecht
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
Rocky L
Rockwell / Renoir I
 
 
Lea Steinbach
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Stella 996
Schumacher / Laudabilis
 
 
Kathrin Hufelschulte
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Riccia 4
Riccio / Davignon I
 
 
Nina Stegemann
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Cimba Blue
Calmando 3 / Caproni
 
 
Konstanze Lülf
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Filia Franzis
Franziskus 15 / Sir Donnerhall I
 
 
Johanna Kuhlenkötter
RFV Münster-Sprakel e.V.
Germany
Linus 360
Lissabon / Labrador
 
 
Jannika Rennekamp
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Sueno de bailarina
Santino / Weltmeyer
 
 
Melanie Lammert
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Delia Edessa
Dankeschön / Ehrenpreis
 
 
Vanessa Eisen
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
Germany
Paulchen 158
Platini / Rimini
 
 
Karin Schulze Topphoff
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Riviera Maya
Rheingau / Weltino
 
 
Kim Schulze Hillert
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Dandelion 20
Don Christobal / Casaretto
 
 
Josefin Huge
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Ramazotti 136
Rubin-Royal / Silvio I
 
 
Florian Fliß
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Rusticus 9
Riccio / Bartok
 
 
Jörg Willermann
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
Fräulein Sofia
Flanagan / Fürst Piccolo
 
 
Paulina Börgel
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
Copland 2
Con Capitol / Landadel
 
 
Clara Grosse Beckmann
Reit- und Fahrverein 1876 Amelsbüren
Germany
Feine Dame 59
Feinsinn / Francisco I
 
 
Lucia Burlage
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Fürst Francisko
Fürst Nymphenburg / Matcho AA
 
 
Annika Schnüpke
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Clio TF
Cristallo II / Florestan I
 
 
Marion Hofmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Escadia
Heops / Ermitash xx
 
 
Tim Scheunemann
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
Germany
Rial B
Rock Forever NRW / Exquisit
 
 
Lara Marie Könemann
Reit- und Fahrverein Cherusker e.V.
Germany
Monte's Matilda
Monte Cain / Lamerto H
 
 
Julia Brüning-Sudhoff
Reit- und Fahrverein 1876 Amelsbüren
Germany
Camillo 206  
Cathanos / Rheingau
 
 
Nina Priwall
Reit- und Fahrverein 1876 Amelsbüren
Germany
Rock Synderella
Rock Forever NRW / Weinberg
 
 
Saskia Sparenberg
Reit- und Fahrverein 1876 Amelsbüren
Germany
Sun Fee  
Sunday / Escudo II
 
 
Frieda-Johanna Spork
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Riccella
Riccione / Fidermark I
 
 
Lina Mersjann
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Chiquita W
Captain Fire / Paramount
 
 
Anna Schulze Zuralst
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Cary 4
Carell / Cyrano
 
 
Christian Schulze Topphoff
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Ratatouille IB
Rock Forever NRW / Show Star
 
 
Hanna Deipenbrock
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Alonso 24
As di Villagana / Stakkato
 
 
Lisa Mertens
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
Que Bella 2
Qvenetie / Acadius
 
 
Josefine Strotmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Rocket Girl 6
Rock Forever NRW / Rimini
 
 
Sonja Köster
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Lavinya 3
Lamerto H / Fabelhaft
 
 
Frank Feldmann
RFV Münster-Sprakel e.V.
Germany
Dancing Dream 21
Dimaggio / Sevillano xx
 
 
Gina Schöning
RFV Münster-Sprakel e.V.
Germany
Don't Worry 24
D'Olympic / Gotland
 
 
Rebecca Gerdes
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Lecandos
Levisonn / Donnerschwee
 
 
Birga Marieke Steeneck
RFV Hambergen
Germany
Vinzenzo R
Vesuv / Ravallo
 
 
Nicole Haves
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Cooper's Girl
Captain Cooper / Collin L
 
 
Samira Ninja Knühl
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Quite Right 6
Quite Capitol / Escudo I
 
 
Joana Westers
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Belucci 7
Bentley / Del Piero
 
 
Julia Winkelhaus
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Rockland 4
Rockwell / Ferragamo
 
 
Katharina Wahlert
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Clara Fall
Contini / Gralserbe
 
 
Vanessa Großmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Cooper B
Captain Fire / Diamantino
 
 
Leonie Schulze
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Festivo 5
Franziskus 15 / Florestan I
 
 
Liesa Schaller
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Caffrey
Castino 4 / Lux
 
 
Julia Siering
RFV Münster-Sprakel e.V.
Germany
Escada 225
Ehrenpreis / Philipo
 
 
Jana Blömer
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Cupido 77
Cirhus / Fidermark I
 
 
Daria Suttrup
RFV Münster-Sprakel e.V.
Germany
Annalena D
Arpeggio / Damenstolz
 
 
Marie Dartmann
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Calimera As
Captain Fire / Grandilot
 
 
Josefine Börgel
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
Catoo's Chaccorino
Helenenhof's Catoo / Quantum
 
 
Constanze Boelling
RFV Nienberge e.V.
Germany
Carlson 112
Camax L / Dinard L
 
 
Maya Wilhelmer
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
Germany
Eddy 287
Estobar NRW / Don Crusador
 
 
Anna Riering
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Canberra KH
Continus Grannus / Phantom
 
 
Inés Lounici
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Pauline 393
Desperados FRH / Pik Labionics
 
 
Tabea Hennecke
Germany
Rock'n Rose 6
Rock Forever NRW / Dream On
 
 
Lisa Düffel
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Felia 54
Franziskus 15 / Show Star
 
 
Melanie Geßmann
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
Germany
Elaine 40
Lorentin I / Coriander
 
 
Karoline Epping
Germany
Carla 145
Collin L / Justinian xx
 
 
Marlene Lienesch
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Little Miss Sunshine 35
Levisonn / Contendro I
 
 
Robin Bartmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Amadou 10
Argentinus / Grand Amour
 
 
Lara Möllerbernd
Reitverein Hiltrup
Germany
Cäpt'n Sharky
Captain Fire / Collin L
 
 
Frank Balster
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Lexxa 2
Lupicor / Foxiland xx
 
 
Nadine Teupe
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Paul G
Potential / Pontifex
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070