Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-01-11 Münster: Reitturnier Münster-Halle Münsterland 2019 Dressurprüfung Kl. S*
DE Münster 48155 Halle Münsterland, Albersloher Weg 32
Halle Münsterland, Albersloher Weg 32 , 48155 Münster
Reitturnier Münster-Halle Münsterland 2019 2019-01-09
DE Münster 48155 Halle Münsterland, Albersloher Weg 32
Halle Münsterland, Albersloher Weg 32 , 48155 Münster
Nicole Franzke Nicole Franzke
Ricarda Franziska Peukert Ricarda Franziska Peukert
Andrea Timpe Andrea Timpe
Kathleen Keller Kathleen Keller
Helen Langehanenberg Helen Langehanenberg
Carina Bachmann Carina Bachmann
Niklaas Feilzer Niklaas Feilzer
Anna Sahle Anna Sahle
Anna-Katharina Müller Anna-Katharina Müller
Neele Elwermann Neele Elwermann
Bianca Nowag Bianca Nowag
Leonie Rengshausen Leonie Rengshausen
Kira Laura Soddemann Kira Laura Soddemann
Ninya Wingender Ninya Wingender
Sabrina Geßmann Sabrina Geßmann
Robinson Bodewig Robinson Bodewig
Henrike Neuhoff Henrike Neuhoff
Nico Kapche Nico Kapche
Stefan Wieser Stefan Wieser
Fiona Führlbeck Fiona Führlbeck
Petra Middelberg Petra Middelberg
Lena Waldmann Lena Waldmann
Ann-Christin Wienkamp Ann-Christin Wienkamp
Jolan Lübbecke Jolan Lübbecke
Claire-Louise Averkorn Claire-Louise Averkorn
Jessica Wiesmann Jessica Wiesmann
Lars Schulze Sutthoff Lars Schulze Sutthoff
Julia Werning Julia Werning
Lisa Wernitznig Lisa Wernitznig
Fabienne Lütkemeier Fabienne Lütkemeier
Frieda Tauber Frieda Tauber
Hendrik Lochthowe Hendrik Lochthowe
Wibke Hartmann-stommel Wibke Hartmann-Stommel
Achim Ostermeyer Achim Ostermeyer
Moritz Settertobulte Moritz Lennart Settertobulte
Jessica Hartmann Jessica Hartmann
Anna Noack Anna Friederike Noack
Marion Wiebusch Marion Wiebusch
JOHANNA KLIPPERT Johanna Klippert
Alyssa Pothmann Alyssa Pothmann
Jessica Süss Jessica Süss
Laura-Eve Grellmann Laura-Eve Grellmann

Münster: Dressurprüfung Kl. S* (Nr. 16)

tournament: Reitturnier Münster-Halle Münsterland 2019, Münster to tournament
date: 11.01.2019
location: Münster
rank horseman name nation horse name
result
video
 
Fiona Führlbeck
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Rico Rubet
Robertico / Brindisi
 
 
Lisa Wernitznig
RFV Graf v.Schmettow Eversael e.V.
Austria
Bella Riva 2
Belissimo NRW / Rubinstein I
 
 
Lena Waldmann
PSV Reitakademie Werder e.V.
Germany
Feu D'Or 2
Fackeltanz OLD / Rohdiamant
 
 
Helen Langehanenberg
RV St. Georg Münster e.V.
Germany
Bryan 12
Rubin Royal
 
 
Frieda Tauber
Germany
Rolex 99
Rivero II / Furino
 
 
Leonie Rengshausen
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
Germany
Samurai-Rock
Sir Donato / Rubiloh
 
 
Marion Wiebusch
Reitsportzentrum Massener Heide
Germany
Hironimo 3
Hochadel / Rubinstein I
 
 
Lars Schulze Sutthoff
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Lifestyle 58
Laudabilis / Davignon I
 
 
Sabrina Geßmann
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
Germany
Ryano 3
Rock Forever NRW / Fagott
 
 
Achim Ostermeyer
RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauersch.e.V.
Germany
Barclay 23
Benetton Dream FRH / Fürst Piccolo
 
 
Ann-Christin Wienkamp
RFV Mesum e.V.
Germany
Scuderia
Sir Donnerhall I / Escudo I
 
 
Carina Bachmann
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Contador 25
Consens / Lantaan
 
 
Jessica Wiesmann
RFV Lengerich e.V.
Germany
Rosemarie 7
Rosario / Simply
 
 
Ricarda Franziska Peukert
PferdeSC Erbes-Büdesheim
Germany
Golden Gate N
Nebo General Pride / Mangold
 
 
Alyssa Pothmann
RV St. Georg Münster e.V.
Germany
First Final
Fürst Heinrich / Argentinus
 
 
Anna Friederike Noack
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Feiner August
Florencio I / Worldly I
 
 
Jessica Süss
RSV Krefeld
Germany
Duisenberg 2
Desperados FRH / Weltmeyer
 
 
Stefan Wieser
RSC Bergisches Land e.V.
Germany
Rudolpho 15
Rubinero / Metternich
 
 
Anna-Katharina Müller
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Andy Ray
Askaban / Wendehals
 
 
Jolan Lübbecke
RFV Mandelsloh u. U. e.V.
Germany
Dujardin H.B.
Dancier / Connery
 
 
Petra Middelberg
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Bodyguard WF
Belissimo NRW / Florestan I
 
 
Claire-Louise Averkorn
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Condio B
Contendro I / Willem's As I
 
 
Bianca Nowag
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Cloé
Captain Fire / Lancer III
 
 
Nico Kapche
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
Germany
Blue Bayou 8
Biasini / Ehrentusch
 
 
Nicole Franzke
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Esperado S
Ehrentusch / Mon Chèri
 
 
Kira Laura Soddemann
Zucht-, Reit- und Fahrverein Coesfeld/Lette e.V.
Germany
Showstar
Showtime / Michellino
 
 
Andrea Timpe
ZRFV Hattingen e.V.
Germany
Santiago 254
Sandro Hit / Fürst Heinrich
 
 
Hendrik Lochthowe
RFV Griedel e.V.
Germany
Don Chico 8
De Chirico / Cesano II
 
 
Niklaas Feilzer
RFV Graf v.Schmettow Eversael e.V.
Germany
Quotenkönig 2
Quaterback / Fürst Piccolo
 
 
Henrike Neuhoff
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Rigoletta 21
Ruisador / Mephistopheles
 
 
Kathleen Keller
HH-Schleppjagdverein e.V.
Germany
Hampton Court 2
 
 
Wibke Hartmann-Stommel
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Firlefanz K
Fürst Grandios / Arpeggio
 
 
Johanna Klippert
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Bravissimo 4
Belissimo NRW / Lord Sinclair I
 
 
Neele Elwermann
PSV St. Michael Endeln e.V.
Germany
Leslie 84
Lord Lancer / Argentinus
 
 
Julia Werning
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Las Vegas 211
Lissaro / Ehrenwort
 
 
Moritz Lennart Settertobulte
ZRFV S.C. Blau Weiß Ostenland
Germany
Benni Balou W
Belissimo NRW / World Magic
 
 
Fabienne Lütkemeier
RFV Paderborn e.V.
Germany
Valencia As
Vitalis / Hotline
 
 
Ninya Wingender
Turniergemeinschaft Silverthof e.V.
Germany
Royal Flasky Jack
Royal Blend / Prince Thatch xx
 
 
Jessica Hartmann
RFV Wangen e.V.
Germany
Disagio 6
Dimaggio / Revan
 
 
Anna Sahle
RV St. Martin Greven-Bockholt e.V.
Germany
Fläder af Hagalund
Florencio I / Bernstein
 
 
Laura-Eve Grellmann
Turniergemeinschaft Silverthof e.V.
Germany
Faynaa
Licotus / Rohdiamant
 
 
Robinson Bodewig
RV Gut Jagenberg e.V.
Germany
Copperfield 36
Charon / Wiener Star
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070