Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2018-12-04 Negernbötel: Nordic Jumping events 2018 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*
DE Negernbötel 23795 Hof Rützenhagen
Hof Rützenhagen , 23795 Negernbötel
Nordic Jumping events 2018 2018-12-04
DE Negernbötel 23795 Hof Rützenhagen
Hof Rützenhagen , 23795 Negernbötel
Thieß Luther Thieß Luther
Anne Benkert Anne Benkert
Louise Jähde Louise Svensson Jähde
Kathrin Greve Kathrin Greve
Christian Kleis Christian Kleis
Annabel Pinkpank Annabel Pinkpank
Andreas Ripke Cora Ackermann-Ripke
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Manuel Espinosa pla Manuel Espinosa Pla
Claas Romeike Claas Hermann Romeike
Elin Jansson Elin Jansson
Carl-Christian Rahlf Carl-Christian Rahlf
Carl-Christian Rahlf Carl-Christian Rahlf
Sven Lux Sven Lux
Nina König Nina König
Christin Schulz Christin Schulz
Thieß Luther Thieß Luther
Bernd Mohr Bernd Mohr
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Sandra Dutschmann Sandra Dutschmann
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Rike Ehlers Rike Ehlers
Bernd Mohr Bernd Mohr
Redas Rimkus Redas Rimkus
Julia Dinter Julia Dinter
Andreas Ripke Cora Ackermann-Ripke
Christin Schulz Christin Schulz
Marie Bendig Marie Bendig
Julia Juhnke Julia Juhnke
Claas Romeike Claas Hermann Romeike
Julia Dinter Julia Dinter
Anna Hübner Anna-Katharina Hübner
Dirk Schrade Dirk Schrade
Christian Kleis Christian Kleis
Mathilda Karlsson Mathilda Karlsson
Cassandra Orschel Cassandra Orschel
Rainer Schulz Rainer Schulz
Carl-Christian Rahlf Carl-Christian Rahlf
Rike Ehlers Rike Ehlers
Anne Benkert Anne Benkert
Manuel Espinosa pla Manuel Espinosa Pla
Timo Evers Timo Evers
Luisa Westphal Luisa Westphal
Meike Jalas Meike Jalas
Anna Hübner Anna-Katharina Hübner
Niclas Aromaa Niclas Aromaa
Hendrik Meyer Hendrik Meyer
Meike Jalas Meike Jalas
Niclas Aromaa Niclas Aromaa

Negernbötel: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A* (Nr. 01)

tournament: Nordic Jumping events 2018, Negernbötel to tournament
date: 04.12.2018
Location: Negernbötel
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Inout 3
Montender 2 / Carambole
 
 
Claas Hermann Romeike
RV St. Hubertus Rendsburg e.V.
Germany
Feline 132
Nekton / Cristo
 
 
Julia Dinter
RC Alsterquelle e.V.
Germany
Carlton 16
Cartani 4 / Quantum
 
 
Anna-Katharina Hübner
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
Germany
Leo Lou
Laspari / Donaufürst
 
 
Christin Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Corentin AS
Cormint I / Calato
 
 
Luisa Westphal
Germany
Galaute
 
 
Redas Rimkus
TG Bad Zwischenahn
Lithuania
Coldplay Cr
Clearway / Lancer III
 
 
Bernd Mohr
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
Germany
Leonie S 3
Lauck's Locke / Lasino
 
 
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Quintana 97
Quick Orion d'Elle / Caretino
 
 
Louise Svensson Jähde
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Sweden
Commando 3
Connor / Amigo xx
 
 
Timo Evers
RV Badendorf
Germany
Cing Cong S
Connor / Monsum
 
 
Cassandra Orschel
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Call Me Clarice
Clarence I / Darco
 
 
Cora Ackermann-Ripke
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Lajolie 5
Lyjanero
 
 
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Caricatur
Centurion 13 / Larimar
 
 
Annabel Pinkpank
RFV Bad Segeberg u. U. e.V.
Germany
Eleanor 5
Cormint I / Aljano
 
 
Thieß Luther
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Demax
Diarado / Esteban xx
 
 
Hendrik Meyer
RV Esingen u. U. e.V. von 1925
Germany
Equick
Quiwi Dream / Colman
 
 
Manuel Espinosa Pla
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Colombia
Convenuto DKG
Calinello / Canto
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Quivella
Quiwi Dream / Askari
 
 
Cora Ackermann-Ripke
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Acaja
Numero Uno / Liberty Son
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Caynaro
Cayado 3 / Linaro
 
 
Sandra Dutschmann
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Lazarro 8
Lorentin I / Chambertin
 
 
Rike Ehlers
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Dia Lotta
Diarado / Quick Star
 
 
Anne Benkert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Rusty 418
Connor / Lordanos
 
 
Anna-Katharina Hübner
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
Germany
Dubalu
 
 
Rainer Schulz
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
So Susanne
Singulord Joter / Corrado II
 
 
Sven Lux
RFV Mittelstormarn e.V.
Germany
König´s Sunny
Clarcon
 
 
Kathrin Greve
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
Germany
Milky Way 96
Monte Bellini / Loredo
 
 
Julia Dinter
RC Alsterquelle e.V.
Germany
Caspar 300
Casall Ask / Cassini I
 
 
Claas Hermann Romeike
RV St. Hubertus Rendsburg e.V.
Germany
Van Helsing 20
Vulkano 10 / Heraldik xx
 
 
Anne Benkert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Colombo 80
Corrado I / Caretino
 
 
Christian Kleis
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany
Corona 148
Tailormade Diarado's Boy / Monterrey al Escondida
 
 
Christin Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Fiorucci AS
Cormint I / Calato
 
 
Meike Jalas
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
La La Land S
Larimar / Coronado I
 
 
Elin Jansson
Sweden
Coupe Corant
Coupe de Coeur 2 / Silvano
 
 
Marie Bendig
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Cooper B
Cellestial / Kolibri
 
 
Christian Kleis
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany
Ellouthago PS
Elvis Ter Putte / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Julia Juhnke
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Grey Lotta
Grey Top / Calido I
 
 
Manuel Espinosa Pla
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Colombia
Grace DKG
Uriko / Franklin
 
 
Meike Jalas
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Fantasie S 4
Cosido / Cassini II
 
 
Niclas Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Lucky Lynn 3
Lordanos / Landadel
 
 
Bernd Mohr
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
Germany
Fröde
Cellestial / Com Air I
 
 
Mathilda Karlsson
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Sweden
Cieran
Casall Ask / Contendro I
 
 
Rike Ehlers
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Cool Performance
Copin van de Broy / Levisto Z
 
 
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Like to move U
Lavall I / Acobat II
 
 
Thieß Luther
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Eysa
Casall Ask / Rebel Z I
 
 
Nina König
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Uliana 7
Ukato / Verdi TN
 
 
Niclas Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Lumi 5
Ludwigs As / Lordanos
 
 
Dirk Schrade
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
I-Quid
Quidaro / Come On
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070