Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2018-10-06 Dielsdorf: Reitturnier Dielsdorf 2018 R/N110
CH Dielsdorf
Dielsdorf
Reitturnier Dielsdorf 2018 2018-10-06
CH Dielsdorf
Dielsdorf
Florence Heidelberger Florence Heidelberger
Manuela Siebenhörl Manuela Siebenhörl
Walter Gegenschatz Walter Gegenschatz
Grégory Roulin Grégory Roulin
Désirée Schmid Désirée Schmid
Laura Keller Laura Keller
Lara Corlett Lara Corlett
Katrin Gambetti Katrin Gambetti
Angelika Schaffner Angelika Schaffner
Ashley Hagen Ashley Jill Hagen
Kurt Schoellhorn Kurt Schöllhorn
Andrea Streuli Andrea Streuli
Manuela Bischofberger Manuela Bischofberger
Frédérique Pernot Frédérique Pernot
Raphael Schrackmann Raphael Schrackmann
Tina Jelinek Tina Jelinek
Nadja Minder Nadja Minder
Sarah Flachsmann Sarah Flachsmann
Nina Baumbach Nina Baumbach
Roger Umnus Roger Umnus
Janine Luminati Janine Luminati
Monika Schneider Monika Schneider
Yael Strub Yael Strub
Marianne Müller Marianne Müller-Jucker
Gianni Cancelli Lia Cancelli
Hélène Ulrich Hélène Ulrich
Silvana Ulrich Silvana Ulrich
Malin Ott Malin Ott
Melanie Schmid Melanie Schmid
Nadine Ritzmann Nadine Ritzmann
Anna Schär Anna Schär
Melina Spühler Melina Spühler
Roger Umnus Roger Umnus
Raphael Schrackmann Raphael Schrackmann
Walter Gegenschatz Walter Gegenschatz
Joana Schmid Joana Kim Schmid
Norbert Schwitzer Norbert Schwitzer
Olga Babenko Olga Babenko
Andrea Streuli Andrea Streuli
Kyra Weber Kyra Weber
Nicole Müller Nicole Müller
Nadja Minder Nadja Minder
Andrew Lang Andrew Lang
Malin Ott Malin Ott
Anita Müller Anita Müller
Melanie Ott Melanie Ott
Sonja Kündig Sonja Kündig
Mirjam Schaffner Mirjam Schaffner
Melanie Mändli Melanie Mändli
Tina Hinnen Tina Hinnen
Jacqueline Spinner Jacqueline Spinner
Luana Postizzi Luana Postizzi
Deborah Juon-Bergamaschini Deborah Juon-Bergamaschini
Monika Locher Monika Stäheli Locher
Anna Schär Anna Schär
Sabine Meier Sabine Meier
Lara Corlett Lara Corlett
Daphne Huhnholz Daphne Huhnholz
Valérie Koch Valérie Koch
Lucinda Herrmann Lucinda Herrmann
Marinja Principe Marinja Principe
Nina Kehl-Zosso Nina Kehl-Zosso
Sarah Giavoni Sarah Giavoni
Lili Wälti Lili Wälti
Markus Kolb Markus Kolb

Dielsdorf: R/N110 (Nr. 3)

tournament: Reitturnier Dielsdorf 2018, Dielsdorf to tournament
date: 06.10.2018
location: Dielsdorf
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Anna Schär
Willisau
Switzerland
Tashina III CH
 
 
Lara Corlett
Reitclub Leimental
Switzerland
Miss Moss
Moshaajir xx / Tomgar Power Crest
 
 
Joana Kim Schmid
KV Bülach
Switzerland
Cassidy 49
Carry / Baldini I
 
 
Sabine Meier
Reitverein Farnsburg
Switzerland
Quant II
Quo Vados I / Rembrandt
 
 
Mirjam Schaffner
RV Hallwil
Switzerland
Larimara
Larimar / Acord II
 
 
Marinja Principe
KV Dübendorf
Switzerland
Evita van de Hermitage
Voltaire / Quito de Baussy
 
 
Markus Kolb
KV Bülach
Switzerland
Ubamba
 
 
Silvana Ulrich
Dielsdorf
Switzerland
Fireboy
Floresco NRW / Dunhill H
 
 
Tina Hinnen
Dietikon
Switzerland
Coquin de Castelen CH
 
 
Lara Corlett
Reitclub Leimental
Switzerland
Adorado 4
Amadehus / Don Rico
 
 
Roger Umnus
SWISS Horse Professionals (SHP)
Switzerland
Lui Buh
Levistano / Akzent II
 
 
Lia Cancelli
Verein Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter
Switzerland
Quatro van't Goor Z
Bessemeind's Quasimodo Z / Lordanos
 
 
Nina Baumbach
Schönenberg
Switzerland
Colion Von Hof CH
 
 
Lili Wälti
RV Ribetschi
Switzerland
Fernando
Ukato / Cardento
 
 
Malin Ott
Verein Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter
Switzerland
Lorina V CH
Lord Lennox / Roman
 
 
Andrea Streuli
RV Schaffhausen
Switzerland
Virtuosa Vaucoulmin
 
 
Katrin Gambetti
RV + FV Stäfa
Switzerland
Indra H CH
 
 
Valérie Koch
RC Grüningen
Switzerland
Gi Gi
 
 
Manuela Siebenhörl
RV Rafzerfeld
Switzerland
Conrad IV
Colander
 
 
Deborah Juon-Bergamaschini
RG Volketswil
Switzerland
Evalynn D
 
 
Sarah Giavoni
RV Zürcher Oberland
Switzerland
Nelson Ege
Nekton / Charisma
 
 
Melanie Schmid
Ramsen
Switzerland
Kaily
Esperanto van Paemel / Quouglof Rouge
 
 
Nadine Ritzmann
RFV Klettgau Bühl
Switzerland
Drogba 5
Nubertus R / Ixion x
 
 
Monika Stäheli Locher
RV Frauenfeld
Switzerland
Canino CH
Cancara
 
 
Norbert Schwitzer
KRV Häggenschwil-Moulen
Switzerland
Cornets Cordina
Cornet's Prinz / Cordalme Z
 
 
Olga Babenko
Rotary Club Wil SG
Switzerland
Gandalf IV
Graf Grannus
 
 
Sonja Kündig
Steinmaur
Switzerland
Duncan III
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Lux
 
 
Frédérique Pernot
KV Hinterthurgau
Switzerland
Ricarda V. Wichenstein CH
Royal Z I / Landadel
 
 
Nadja Minder
RV vom Kempttal
Switzerland
Karon de Pascal CH
Karondo vom Schlösslihof / Landjuweel St Hubert
 
 
Laura Keller
RV Müllheim
Switzerland
Vermont B
Verdi TN / Zenturio
 
 
Melanie Ott
Verein Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter
Switzerland
Lutina
Lord Lennox / Roman
 
 
Jacqueline Spinner
RV Wetzikon
Switzerland
Esperanza v. Quellhof CH
Black Jack / Jade de Maury AA
 
 
Roger Umnus
SWISS Horse Professionals (SHP)
Switzerland
Louise III
Lordanos / Calido I
 
 
Andrea Streuli
RV Schaffhausen
Switzerland
Umberto Vaucoulmin
Idem de B'Neville
 
 
Raphael Schrackmann
Bettwiesen
Switzerland
S.m. Calif
Cassirado / Darco
 
 
Melina Spühler
RV Rafzerfeld
Switzerland
Al Pacino 58
All in One / Natiello xx
 
 
Janine Luminati
RV Seebezirk
Switzerland
Caitano III
Contini / Urquell
 
 
Walter Gegenschatz
RC Wald
Switzerland
Casino Royal II CH
Comet A.S. FL.
 
 
Malin Ott
Verein Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter
Switzerland
Castella 54
Contendro I / Grande
 
 
Nicole Müller
VTB Vereinigung Turnierplatz im Buck
Switzerland
Namira IV
Numero Uno / Grosso Z
 
 
Lucinda Herrmann
RV Schloss Wyher Ettiswil
Switzerland
Miramar
Mylord Carthago*hn / Florissant
 
 
Grégory Roulin
KV Bülach
Switzerland
Katimaris Zs
Kalimeris d'Ariel
 
 
Hélène Ulrich
Uster
Switzerland
Quantus vom Eigen CH
Quality 9 / Voeu de Bonneville
 
 
Désirée Schmid
Ossingen
Switzerland
Calgary II D'Argilla Z
 
 
Kyra Weber
KV Bülach
Switzerland
Semper Fidelis
Satisfaction FRH
 
 
Monika Schneider
KV Bülach
Germany
Don Olymp
D'Olympic / Meerwirbel xx
 
 
Walter Gegenschatz
RC Wald
Switzerland
Cassius Clay III CH
Cristallo II
 
 
Manuela Bischofberger
Oberriet
Switzerland
Anteia CH
Donnerknall-Ben
 
 
Ashley Jill Hagen
RG Volketswil
Switzerland
Cleartender
Clearway / Contender
 
 
Yael Strub
Verein Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter
Switzerland
Gilmore III
Grasco / Lancer III
 
 
Angelika Schaffner
Reitverein Schafmatt
Switzerland
For Joy de Alborada I Z
For Pleasure / Landgold
 
 
Andrew Lang
Rotary Club Wil SG
Switzerland
Bilberry Kiss
Conrato / Cassini I
 
 
Raphael Schrackmann
Bettwiesen
Switzerland
Madonna X
 
 
Anna Schär
Willisau
Switzerland
Charis II
 
 
Nina Kehl-Zosso
Dielsdorf
Switzerland
Jamee Brown
 
 
Kurt Schöllhorn
RC Flurhof
Switzerland
WE Elve
Marlon / Corland
 
 
Daphne Huhnholz
RV March
Switzerland
Capilanos Ilori
Capilano / Quebec
 
 
Florence Heidelberger
Verein Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter
Switzerland
Eridian's Fins Kerl
Finnegan C / Walk Along
 
 
Sarah Flachsmann
RV Tösstal
Switzerland
Barnaby V
Rahmannshof's Bamiro / Skippy II
 
 
Melanie Mändli
Reitclub Gut Waldhof e.V.
Switzerland
Clera
 
 
Marianne Müller-Jucker
VTB Vereinigung Turnierplatz im Buck
Switzerland
Caithana
Contagio / Landor S
 
 
Luana Postizzi
RV Uster
Switzerland
Calvin 76
Calypso IV / Capitol I
 
 
Tina Jelinek
Busswil
Switzerland
Namib
Nekton
 
 
Nadja Minder
RV vom Kempttal
Switzerland
Haegliloos Dressman CH
 
 
Anita Müller
KV Hinterthurgau
Switzerland
Hareika CH
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070