Platz | Teilnehmer | Umlauf Fehler | Umlauf Zeit | Stechen Fehler | Stechen Zeit | Video |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stefanie Wüst
Oberriet |
|
|||||
Martina Kabasser
Gespannfahrverein Montfort |
|
|||||
|
||||||
Barbara Sulzmann
KV Winterthur |
|
|||||
Valentina Müller
Reitclub Uzwil |
|
|||||
Renate Berner
RV Werdenberg |
|
|||||
Katja Wettstein
Rotary Club Wil SG |
|
|||||
Joana Schildknecht
Reitclub St. Gallen |
|
|||||
Stefanie Wüst
Oberriet |
|
|||||
Tina Rutz
Reit- und Fahrverein Waldkirch |
|
|||||
Nanine Wüst
Oberriet |
|
|||||
Claudia Steiner
KV Bülach |
|
|||||
Iris Scherrer
VEP Verein Elgger Pferdefreunde |
|
|||||
Scarlett Ochsner
Reitclub St. Gallen |
|
|||||
Joana Schildknecht
Reitclub St. Gallen |
|
|||||
Stefanie Hänni
RV Falknis Maienfeld |
|
|||||
Jamie-Lee Langenegger
KV Oberrheintal |
|
|||||
Talissa Sistek
Reitclub St. Gallen |
|
|||||
Florian Räss
Oberriet |
|
|||||
Joris Hanselmann
Gestüt Wichenstein |
|
|||||
Tina Rutz
Reit- und Fahrverein Waldkirch |
|
|||||
Jannic Schildknecht
Reitclub St. Gallen |
|
|||||
Lui Langenegger
KV Oberrheintal |
|
|||||
Thomas Weder X
Oberriet |
|
|||||
Cheyenne Kisling
Gestüt Wichenstein |
|
|||||
Andrea Egli
RV Werdenberg |
|
|||||
Urs Weishaupt
PZV Rheintal |
|
|||||
Thomas Nussbaumer
Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter |
|
|||||
Roland Zweifel
RV Gonzen |
|
|||||
Joris Hanselmann
Gestüt Wichenstein |
|
|||||
Nadia Özdinc-Lombardi
RV Zürcher Oberland |
|
|||||
Marc Schildknecht
Reitclub St. Gallen |
|
|||||
Denise Schnellmann
RV Glärnisch |
|
|||||
Shiela Stern
RC Biessenhofen |
|
|||||
Anne-Sophie Gütermann
RC St. Hubertus Luzern und Umgebung |
|
|||||
Raphael Masson
Reitclub St. Gallen |
|
|||||
Renate Berner
RV Werdenberg |
|
|||||
Michael Zumbühl
Reitverein Sulgen und Umgebung |
|
|||||
Frédérique Pernot
KV Hinterthurgau |
|
|||||
Frédérique Pernot
KV Hinterthurgau |
|
|||||
Alexandra Lienhard
Rotary Club Wil SG |
|
|||||
Jana Frischmann
Reitclub St. Gallen |
|
|||||
Alex Eisenring
RV Bissegg |
|
|||||
Janine Neff
Reit- und Fahrverein Waldkirch |
|
|||||
Patrick Josuran
RC Bodensee Horn |
|
|||||
Anandi Landolt
RV March |
|
|||||
Alex Eisenring
RV Bissegg |
|
|||||
Simone Lotzer
Oberriet |
|
|||||
Ciara Weder
Oberriet |
|
|||||
Ramona Wirth
KV Hinterthurgau |
|
|||||
Julie Hoffmann
Reitclub St. Gallen |
|
|||||
Clay Palitta
Circolo Ippico Bellinzona |
|
|||||
Jana Räss
Oberriet |
|
|||||
Salome Nef
RV Elgg |
|
|||||
Chiara Elsensohn
Gespannfahrverein Montfort |
|
|||||
Simone Lotzer
Oberriet |
|
|||||
Raphael Jud
RC Seerücken |
|
|||||
Ramona Sigg
RC Flawil |
|
|||||
Rafael Schumacher
PSV Rheintal 2000 e.V. |
|