Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2018-09-13 Mill Spring: FEI World Equestrian Games™ Mannschafts FEI Grand Prix de Dressage
US Mill Spring 28756 Pea Ridge Rd. 4066
Pea Ridge Rd. 4066 , 28756 Mill Spring
FEI World Equestrian Games™ 2018-09-12
US Mill Spring 28756 Pea Ridge Rd. 4066
Pea Ridge Rd. 4066 , 28756 Mill Spring
Tatyana Kosterina Tatyana Kosterina
Juan Guimon Juan Matute Guimon
Hans Minderhoud Hans Peter Minderhoud
Shingo Hayashi Shingo Hayashi
Madeleine Witte-Vrees Madeleine Witte-Vrees
Beatriz Ferrer-Salat Beatriz Ferrer-Salat
Jeroen Devroe Jeroen Devroe
Sönke Rothenberger Sönke Rothenberger
Fanny Verliefden Fanny Verliefden
Maria Caetano Maria Caetano
Kasey Perry-Glass Kasey Perry-Glass
Alexis Hellyer Alexis Hellyer
Antonella Joannou Antonella Joannou
Jessica Bredow-Werndl Jessica von Bredow-Werndl
Caroline Häcki Caroline Häcki
Therese Nilshagen Therese Nilshagen
Kazuki Sado Kazuki Sado
Kristy Oatley Kristy Oatley
Adrienne Lyle Adrienne Lyle
Steffen Peters Steffen Peters
Emmelie Scholtens Emmelie Scholtens
Miguel Duarte Miguel Ralão Duarte
Spencer Wilton Spencer Wilton
Rikke Svane Rikke Svane
Edward Gal Edward Gal
Manuel Veiga Manuel Veiga
Pedro Almeida Pedro Manuel Tavares De Almeida
Giovana Pass Giovana Prado Pass
Estelle Wettstein Estelle Wettstein
Charlotte Dujardin Charlotte Dujardin
Patrik Kittel Patrik Kittel
João Oliva João Victor Marcari Oliva
Laura Graves Laura Graves
Belinda Trussell Belinda Trussell
Tinne Silfvén Tinne Vilhelmson Silfvén
Brett Parbery Brett Parbery
Elena Sidneva Elena Sidneva
Evgenija Davydova Evgenija Davydova
Isabell Werth Isabell Werth
Leandro Silva Leandro Aparecido Da Silva
Kiichi Harada Kiichi Harada
Birgit Wientzek-Pläge Birgit Wientzek-Pläge
Masanao Takahashi Masanao Takahashi
Inessa Merkulova Inessa Merkulova
Megan Lane Megan Lane
Jill Irving Jill Irving
Severo Lopez Severo Jurado Lopez
Juliette Ramel Juliette Ramel
Betina Jæger Betina Jæger
Claudio Ruiz Claudio Castilla Ruiz
Carl Hester Carl Hester
Mary Hanna Mary Hanna
Isabel Cool Isabel Cool
Brittany Fraser Brittany Fraser
Emile Faurie Emile Faurie
Dorothee Schneider Dorothee Schneider
Laurence Roos Laurence Roos
Vasco Godinho Vasco Mira Godinho
Anders Dahl Anders Dahl
Daniel Bachmann-Andersen Daniel Bachmann-Andersen

Mill Spring: Mannschafts FEI Grand Prix de Dressage (Nr. D1)

tournament: FEI World Equestrian Games™, Mill Spring to tournament
date: 13.09.2018
Location: Mill Spring
rank horseman name nation horse name
result
video
 
Belinda Trussell
Canada
Canada
Tattoo 15
Tuareg / Ramiro's Son I
 
 
Dorothee Schneider
Germany
Germany
Sammy Davis Jr.
San Remo / Wenckstern
 
 
Anders Dahl
Denmark
Denmark
Selten Hw
Sandro Hit / Hohenstein
 
 
Emile Faurie
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Dono Di Maggio OLD
Dimaggio / Santander H
 
 
Leandro Aparecido Da Silva
Brazil
Brazil
Dicaprio
De Niro / Canaster I
 
 
Jessica von Bredow-Werndl
Germany
Germany
TSF Dalera BB
Easy Game / Handryk
 
 
Adrienne Lyle
United States
United States
Salvino
Sandro Hit / Donnerhall
 
 
Therese Nilshagen
Sweden
Sweden
Dante Weltino OLD
Danone I / Welt Hit II
 
 
Kazuki Sado
Germany
Germany
Barolo
Breitling W / Hitchcock
 
 
Giovana Prado Pass
Brazil
Brazil
Zingaro de Lyw
Guizo / Bicanço
 
 
Rikke Svane
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
Finckenstein TSF
Latimer / Kennedy
 
 
Antonella Joannou
Switzerland
Switzerland
Dandy de la Roche Cmf CH
Dressage Royal / Walt Disney I
 
 
Megan Lane
Canada
Canada
Zodiac Mw
Rousseau
 
 
Emmelie Scholtens
Netherlands
Netherlands
Apache
UB 40 / Krack C
 
 
Sönke Rothenberger
Germany
Germany
Cosmo 59
Van Gogh / Landjonker (Fruhling)
 
 
Laura Graves
United States
United States
Verdades
Florett As / Goya
 
 
Jeroen Devroe
Belgium
Belgium
Eres Dl
Sir Lui / Balzflug
 
 
Birgit Wientzek-Pläge
Switzerland
Switzerland
Robinvale
Rubinero / Wittinger
 
 
Miguel Ralão Duarte
Portugal
Portugal
Xenofonte D'Atela
 
 
Tatyana Kosterina
Russian Federation
Russian Federation
Diavolessa VA
Don Frederico / Londonderry
 
 
Mary Hanna
Australia
Australia
Boogie Woogie 6
Du Moulin / Florett As
 
 
Kiichi Harada
Japan
Japan
Egistar
Cabochon / Kaiserstern xx
 
 
Laurence Roos
Belgium
Belgium
Fil Rouge
Stedinger / Argentinus
 
 
Isabell Werth
Germany
Germany
Bella Rose 2
Belissimo NRW / Cacir AA
 
 
Spencer Wilton
Germany
Germany
Super Nova II
De Niro / Wenzel II
 
 
Manuel Veiga
Portugal
Portugal
Ben Hur Da Broa
Quinteiro Da Broa / Universo
 
 
Fanny Verliefden
Belgium
Belgium
Indoctro vd Steenblok
Rubin Royal / Gribaldi
 
 
João Victor Marcari Oliva
Brazil
Brazil
Xiripiti
Qualificado / Moscatel
 
 
Brittany Fraser
Canada
Canada
All In
Tango / Damiro
 
 
Carl Hester
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Hawtins Delicato
Diamond Hit / Regazzoni
 
 
Alexis Hellyer
Australia
Australia
Floreno
Florencio I / Roy Black
 
 
Madeleine Witte-Vrees
Netherlands
Netherlands
Cennin
Vivaldi / Donnerhall
 
 
Juan Matute Guimon
Spain
Spain
Quantico Ymas
Fighting Fit / Constant
 
 
Maria Caetano
Portugal
Portugal
Coroado
Rubi / Xaquiro CIP
 
 
Betina Jæger
Denmark
Denmark
Mane Stream Belstaff
Brentano II / De Niro
 
 
Beatriz Ferrer-Salat
Spain
Spain
Delgado
De Niro / Weltmeyer
 
 
Vasco Mira Godinho
Portugal
Portugal
Bariloche
 
 
Elena Sidneva
Russian Federation
Russian Federation
Fuhur 6
Fürstenreich
 
 
Kasey Perry-Glass
United States
United States
Goerklintgaards Dublet
Diamond Hit / Ferro
 
 
Inessa Merkulova
Russian Federation
Russian Federation
Mister X
Egejus / Blank xx
 
 
Evgenija Davydova
Russian Federation
Russian Federation
Awakening
Sandreo
 
 
Jill Irving
Canada
Canada
Degas 12
De Niro / Regazzoni
 
 
Severo Jurado Lopez
Spain
Spain
Deep Impact 3
De Niro / Rubinstein I
 
 
Caroline Häcki
Switzerland
Switzerland
Rigoletto Royal CH
Rubin Royal / Donnerschlag
 
 
Tinne Vilhelmson Silfvén
Sweden
Sweden
Don Auriello
Don Davidoff / White Star
 
 
Juliette Ramel
Sweden
Sweden
Buriel K.h.
Osmium / Krack C
 
 
Steffen Peters
United States
United States
Suppenkasper
Spielberg / Krack C
 
 
Daniel Bachmann-Andersen
Denmark
Denmark
Blue Hors Zack
Rousseau / Jazz
 
 
Claudio Castilla Ruiz
Spain
Spain
Alcaide
Lobito / Novilheiro
 
 
Pedro Manuel Tavares De Almeida
Brazil
Brazil
Aoleo
 
 
Shingo Hayashi
Japan
Japan
Exquis Clearwater
Carpaccio / Limebrand
 
 
Masanao Takahashi
Japan
Japan
Rubicon Unitechno
Rubin Royal / Larome
 
 
Estelle Wettstein
Switzerland
Switzerland
West Side Story OLD
San Amour I / Donnerhall
 
 
Edward Gal
Netherlands
Netherlands
Glock's Zonik N.O.P.
Blue Hors Zack / Romanov
 
 
Patrik Kittel
Sweden
Sweden
Well Done de la Roche Cmf
Fuerstentraum 2 / Walt Disney I
 
 
Isabel Cool
Belgium
Belgium
Aranco V
Ferro
 
 
Kristy Oatley
Australia
Australia
du Soleil
De Niro / Caprimond
 
 
Charlotte Dujardin
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Mount St John Freestyle
Fidermark I / Donnerhall
 
 
Hans Peter Minderhoud
Netherlands
Netherlands
Glock's Dream Boy N.O.P.
Vivaldi / Ferro
 
 
Brett Parbery
Australia
Australia
Dp Weltmieser
Weltmeyer
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070