Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2018-10-26 Schenefeld: Reitturnier Hamburg-Friedrichshulde 2018 Springprüfung Kl. L
DE Schenefeld 22689 Lindenallee 98
Lindenallee 98 , 22689 Schenefeld
Reitturnier Hamburg-Friedrichshulde 2018 2018-10-25
DE Schenefeld 22689 Lindenallee 98
Lindenallee 98 , 22689 Schenefeld
Claudia Wähling Claudia Wähling
Rebecca-Juana Gerken Rebecca-Juana Gerken
Sina Moriz Sina Moriz
Iris Dibbern Iris Dibbern
Jennifer Holdorf Jennifer Holdorf
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Jani Laurikainen Jani Laurikainen
Mandy Taraz Mandy Taraz
Greta Lüschow Greta Lüschow
Ricardo Coelho Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho
Iris Dibbern Iris Dibbern
Susanne Ahme Susanne Ahme
Malte Lauck Malte Lauck
Jennifer Holdorf Jennifer Holdorf
Jani Laurikainen Jani Laurikainen
Peter Garbella Peter Garbella
Cosme Carames Cosme Ucieda Carames
Teike Carstensen Teike Carstensen
Sabine Ott Sabine Ott
Claas Gröpper Claas Christoph Gröpper
Christin Schulz Christin Schulz
Christian Kleis Christian Kleis
Krisztian Orban Krisztian Orban
Natalie Heinrich Natalie Heinrich
Christian Kleis Christian Kleis
Bertrand Masneri Bertrand Masneri
Claas Gröpper Claas Christoph Gröpper
Marie Eline Papin Marie Eline Papin
Alexander Liebe Alexander Liebe
Peter Garbella Peter Garbella
Bertrand Masneri Bertrand Masneri
Stina Struck Stina Struck
Rebecca-Juana Gerken Rebecca-Juana Gerken
Jani Laurikainen Jani Laurikainen
Marie Eline Papin Marie Eline Papin
Christoph Wulf Christoph Wulf
Bertrand Masneri Bertrand Masneri
Greta Lüschow Greta Lüschow
Lina Fitzner Lina Fitzner
Claas Gröpper Claas Christoph Gröpper
Christin Schulz Christin Schulz

Schenefeld: Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 8)

tournament: Reitturnier Hamburg-Friedrichshulde 2018, Schenefeld to tournament
date: 26.10.2018
location: Schenefeld
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Jani Laurikainen
RV Sittensen u. U.
Finland
Ellis 22
For Fashion / Corleone
 
 
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Copa del Rey
Contendros 2 / Cartoon
 
 
Alexander Liebe
Pony RV Roland-Wedel
Germany
Cassila
Cassilano / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Malte Lauck
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
Germany
Cayman Air
Cassini II / Landadel
 
 
Marie Eline Papin
HH-Wentorfer RV e.V.
Germany
Cadermus Pp
Contact van de Heffinck / Padinus
 
 
Iris Dibbern
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Carlo 486
Cormint I / Contender
 
 
Cosme Ucieda Carames
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Spain
Catkin 4
Cartani 4 / Briscar
 
 
Christin Schulz
RSG Schmalensee
Germany
Zorca
Coriano / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Mandy Taraz
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
Germany
Nemax 5
Nekton / Cormint I
 
 
Christian Kleis
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany
Candetto 3
Canstakko / Acodetto I
 
 
Claas Christoph Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Paula's Dream
Diarado / Corrado I
 
 
Sabine Ott
Hubertus RV Bremen e.V.
Germany
Valpicolata
Vesuv / Ravallo
 
 
Claas Christoph Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Balou von Adel
Balou du Rouet / Landadel
 
 
Claudia Wähling
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
Germany
Luwinja SP
Ludwig von Bayern / Landsieger I
 
 
Lina Fitzner
RFV Bad Segeberg u. U. e.V.
Germany
Condos FR
Con Air 7 / Lasandos
 
 
Marie Eline Papin
HH-Wentorfer RV e.V.
Germany
Cheker 3
Clarimo Ask / Calvados II
 
 
Rebecca-Juana Gerken
RV Floggensee
Germany
Let's Go 114
Lordano / Fontainbleau
 
 
Peter Garbella
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Ville Valo
Valentino / Falkenstern II
 
 
Jennifer Holdorf
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
Germany
Curtis JS
Connor / Cartani 4
 
 
Stina Struck
RG Emkendorf-Hexenkroog e.V.
Germany
Dirano 9
Douglas / Liverpool
 
 
Christin Schulz
RSG Schmalensee
Germany
Zondraleen
Contendro I / BB Carvallo
 
 
Jani Laurikainen
RV Sittensen u. U.
Finland
Travenort`s Diabolo
Diarado / Limbus
 
 
Greta Lüschow
RFV Wilster e.V.
Germany
Astoria 61
Caretino / Clearway
 
 
Greta Lüschow
RFV Wilster e.V.
Germany
Estance
Quincy / Contender
 
 
Bertrand Masneri
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
France
Last Order D
Lavall I / Cantus
 
 
Bertrand Masneri
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
France
Sambuca-Spezial
Sergeant Pepper I / Donnerhall
 
 
Krisztian Orban
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Hungary
Cassandra 381
Canstakko / Jayadeva de Mackinac AA
 
 
Bertrand Masneri
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
France
Cosy Cara
Cosido / Carano
 
 
Christian Kleis
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany
Nayla 12
Nerrado / Cormint I
 
 
Susanne Ahme
OstholSt. RV Malente Eutin e.V.
Germany
Carrera 56
Carthago / Libero H
 
 
Claas Christoph Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Eliah
Carambole / Amor NL
 
 
Teike Carstensen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Chardonnay 111
Cero / Contender
 
 
Peter Garbella
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Bonita XI
Clinsmann / Carolus I
 
 
Jennifer Holdorf
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
Germany
Colorado W
Clinton I / Campione
 
 
Iris Dibbern
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Etana 7
Quiwi Dream / Lucky Champ
 
 
Natalie Heinrich
RV Geesthof e.V.
Germany
Cosima 212
Contact Me / Orleandro
 
 
Rebecca-Juana Gerken
RV Floggensee
Germany
Calibra 30
Casall Ask / Lavall I
 
 
Sina Moriz
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V.
Germany
Cevin's Liberty
Cevin Costner / Last Liberty
 
 
Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho
RFV Tostedt u. U. e.V.
Portugal
Colorado Classico
Castelan 3 / Alcatraz
 
 
Christoph Wulf
RV Roßgarten e.V.
Germany
L'acorada
Acorado I / Contender
 
 
Jani Laurikainen
RV Sittensen u. U.
Finland
Chupchiqui
Chin Champ / Up Chiqui
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070