Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2018-10-25 Neumünster: Reitturnier Neumünster 2018 CSI1* FEI jumping competition (1,40 m)
DE Neumünster 24537 Justus-von-Liebig-Str. 2-4
Justus-von-Liebig-Str. 2-4 , 24537 Neumünster
Reitturnier Neumünster 2018 2018-10-24
DE Neumünster 24537 Justus-von-Liebig-Str. 2-4
Justus-von-Liebig-Str. 2-4 , 24537 Neumünster
Marco Modolo Marco Modolo
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Marten Forkert Marten Forkert
Jenny Johansson Jenny Johansson
Philipp Schulze Philipp Schulze
Kai Rüder Kai Rüder
Michael Ziems Michael Ziems
Justine Reemtsma Justine Reemtsma
Jennifer Pedersen Jennifer Pedersen
Laura Voigt Laura Voigt
Dirk Ahlmann Dirk Ahlmann
Takashi Shibayama Takashi Haase Shibayama
Isabelle Grandke Isabelle Grandke
Ebba Johansson Ebba Johansson
Niclas Aromaa Niclas Aromaa
Philipp Battermann Philipp Battermann
Dirk Schröder Dirk Schröder
Pheline Ahlmann Pheline Ahlmann
Michael Aabo Michael Aabo
Paula De Boer Paula de Boer
Miriam Schneider Miriam Schneider
Paula De Boer Paula de Boer
Thomas Voss Thomas Voss
Boris Kapp Boris Kapp
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Alexandra Rambadt Alexandra Rambadt
Ann-Kathrin Kock Ann-Kathrin Kock
Wilma Marklund Wilma Marklund
Juliana Jakubiec Juliana Jakubiec
Theresa Engfer Theresa Engfer
Inga Czwalina Inga Czwalina
Thomas Brandt Thomas Brandt
Steffen Engfer Steffen Engfer
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Hauke Kaack Hauke Kaack
Annina Nordström Annina Nordström
Inga Czwalina Inga Czwalina
Natalia Stecher Natalia Stecher
Frederike Staack Frederike Staack
Reiko Takeda Reiko Takeda
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Pato Muente Patricio Muente
Steffen Engfer Steffen Engfer
Jörg Naeve Jörg Naeve
Andreas Erni Andreas Erni
Leonie Alt Leonie Alt
Peter jakob Thomsen Peter Jakob Thomsen
Margrethe Hartmann Margrethe Hartmann
Jenny Johansson Jenny Johansson
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
Marten Forkert Marten Forkert
Jan Meves Jan Meves
Hergen Forkert Hergen Forkert
Dennis Schlüsselburg Dennis Schlüsselburg
Pato Muente Patricio Muente
Theresa Ripke Theresa Ripke
Nele Kortsch Nele Kortsch
Natalia Stecher Natalia Stecher
Juliana Jakubiec Juliana Jakubiec
Nanett Larsen Nanett Larsen
Frank Wagner Frank Wagner
Elisa Hacht Elisa Marlene von Hacht
Frederike Staack Frederike Staack
Jennifer Pedersen Jennifer Pedersen
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann
Hergen Forkert Hergen Forkert
Ulrik Kjaer Ulrik Kjaer
Jan- Pierre Fromberger Jan-Pierre Fromberger
Takashi Shibayama Takashi Haase Shibayama
Bart Maat Bart van der Maat
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Yunjing Wang Yunjing Ella Wang
Margrethe Hartmann Margrethe Hartmann

Neumünster: CSI1* FEI Springprüfung (1,40 m) (Nr. 08) - Bid Tour

tournament: Reitturnier Neumünster 2018, Neumünster to tournament
date: 25.10.2018
location: Neumünster
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Theresa Engfer
Germany
Germany
Sir Heinrich 3
Stedinger / Pablo
 
 
Boris Kapp
Germany
Germany
Caju Blue
Chacco-Blue / Champion F.p.
 
 
Jenny Johansson
Germany
Germany
Fim Quo Vadis 36
Quidam's Rubin / Aldato
 
 
Hergen Forkert
Germany
Germany
Ludwigslust 2
Ludwigs As / Continue
 
 
Jan Meves
Germany
Germany
Dynastie D
Casall Ask / Indoctro
 
 
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann
Germany
Germany
Soccero 2
Singulord Joter / Casall Ask
 
 
Jörg Naeve
Germany
Germany
C Est Ca
Cezaro / Colman
 
 
Wilma Marklund
Sweden
Sweden
Clara 86
Clearway / Casino Boy xx
 
 
Takashi Haase Shibayama
Japan
Japan
Papagena 79
Perigueux / Foxhunter
 
 
Michael Ziems
Germany
Germany
Cometo Win
Calato / Contender
 
 
Justine Reemtsma
Germany
Germany
Caiser Cash
Chambertin / Calido I
 
 
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Sweden
Sweden
Cassilano Jmen
Calisco Jmen
 
 
Frederike Staack
Germany
Germany
Cadour 2
Cador / Contender
 
 
Natalia Stecher
Germany
Germany
Fuerst Reiner
Caretino / Le Grand I
 
 
Hauke Kaack
Germany
Germany
Conte Cassina
Cassini I / Contender
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Kock
Germany
Germany
Casina 16
Casino / Contender
 
 
Jan-Pierre Fromberger
Germany
Germany
Chaccodello
Chacco-Blue / Quattro B
 
 
Paula de Boer
Germany
Germany
Quibis
Quo Vados I / Lord
 
 
Laura Aromaa
Finland
Finland
Sparkly Diamond
Spartacus Tn / Chablis
 
 
Pheline Ahlmann
Germany
Germany
Cormina 4
Cormint I / Athlet Z
 
 
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Sweden
Sweden
Ermindo W
Singapore / Carinjo HDC
 
 
Alexandra Rambadt
Germany
Germany
Jojoe Ter Doorn
Toulon / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Thomas Brandt
Germany
Germany
Beneke
Cachas / Logan
 
 
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
Germany
Germany
Charles 82
Cachas / Catoki
 
 
Margrethe Hartmann
Norway
Norway
Lugano
Orlando / Drosselklang II
 
 
Hergen Forkert
Germany
Germany
Corleone P
Numero Uno / Indoctro
 
 
Laura Aromaa
Finland
Finland
Campino 481
Cassiano / Lancer II
 
 
Jenny Johansson
Germany
Germany
Lacasse
Lancer II / Corrado I
 
 
Leonie Alt
Germany
Germany
Corvinia 2
Contendro I / Raphael
 
 
Annina Nordström
Finland
Finland
Carinetta
Clearway / Lacros
 
 
Laura Voigt
Germany
Germany
Cracker by Jet 2
Corlensky G / Lordanos
 
 
Takashi Haase Shibayama
Japan
Japan
Carello 9
Carentan / Chello I
 
 
Jennifer Pedersen
Denmark
Denmark
Schweinsteiger
Lux / Churchill
 
 
Marten Forkert
Germany
Germany
Gigolo Vant Breehof
Contact van de Heffinck / Palestro van de Begijnakker
 
 
Juliana Jakubiec
Germany
Germany
Sanquina B
Sandro Boy / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Patricio Muente
Slovenia
Slovenia
Kavalier
Kannan
 
 
Frank Wagner
Germany
Germany
Cascar
Casino / Carbid 3
 
 
Marco Modolo
Italy
Italy
Countdown 48
Cash and Carry / Drossan
 
 
Steffen Engfer
Germany
Germany
Catja
Cashman / Ordos xx
 
 
Miriam Schneider
Germany
Germany
Be Happy
Cancara / Casall Ask
 
 
Andreas Erni
Switzerland
Switzerland
Carl Der Grosse 24
Cassini I / Carpaccio
 
 
Nanett Larsen
Denmark
Denmark
Dinaro
Cardino
 
 
Kai Rüder
Germany
Germany
Priceless 8
Perigueux / Sherlock Holmes
 
 
Ebba Johansson
Sweden
Sweden
Quiran
Quirado / Coriano
 
 
Elisa Marlene von Hacht
Germany
Germany
Lancoon
Levistano / Cancoon
 
 
Thomas Voss
Germany
Germany
Champion Cigar
Canturo / Concetto
 
 
Marten Forkert
Germany
Germany
Casillas 18
Cassini II / Carpaccio
 
 
Paula de Boer
Germany
Germany
Certain Zero
Cartani 4 / Caproni
 
 
Philipp Schulze
Germany
Germany
Chroniken
Cassini II / Carlos DZ
 
 
Ulrik Kjaer
Denmark
Denmark
Tm Hamborg
Arlando Z
 
 
Margrethe Hartmann
Norway
Norway
Fighter Dhh
Emilion / Jasper
 
 
Theresa Ripke
Germany
Germany
Chapeau Claque
Cormint I / Lantaan
 
 
Bart van der Maat
Netherlands
Netherlands
Queen of Lightness
Quintender 2 / Ehrentanz I
 
 
Natalia Stecher
Germany
Germany
Bartholomaeus 2
Corrado I / Caletto I
 
 
Frederike Staack
Germany
Germany
Floyo VDL
Baltic VDL / Contender
 
 
Niclas Aromaa
Finland
Finland
Campitello
Cador / Quick Star
 
 
Peter Jakob Thomsen
Germany
Germany
Colombo 77
Cachas / Clearway
 
 
Reiko Takeda
Japan
Japan
Pedron
Acobat I
 
 
Dirk Schröder
Germany
Germany
Chantalle 7
Candiro / Corrado I
 
 
Inga Czwalina
Germany
Germany
Cezanne 48
Cardenio / Acobat II
 
 
Philipp Battermann
Germany
Germany
Cent 15
Carenzo / Silvio I
 
 
Jennifer Pedersen
Denmark
Denmark
Didam 2
Cardento / Guidam
 
 
Dennis Schlüsselburg
Germany
Germany
Condino 30
Con Air 7 / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Yunjing Ella Wang
Germany
Germany
Coriano Carthago
Coriano / Carthago
 
 
Isabelle Grandke
Germany
Germany
Quukske Z
Bessemeind's Quasimodo Z / Lupicor
 
 
Patricio Muente
Slovenia
Slovenia
Billy Cointreau
Billy Congo
 
 
Juliana Jakubiec
Germany
Germany
Diarada 18
Diarado / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Nele Kortsch
Germany
Germany
Cumberland As
Champion F.p. / Almeo
 
 
Dirk Ahlmann
Germany
Germany
Cascadello
Casall Ask / Clearway
 
 
Inga Czwalina
Germany
Germany
Cardinetto
Cardino / Calato
 
 
Michael Aabo
Germany
Germany
Calvin TF
Calvaro Z
 
 
Steffen Engfer
Germany
Germany
Dapardie
Zelote VDL / Kannan
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
Germany
Germany
Jakino
Casall Ask / Alcatraz
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070