Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2018-10-25 Neumünster: Reitturnier Neumünster 2018 CSI1* FEI jumping competition (1,30 m)
DE Neumünster 24537 Justus-von-Liebig-Str. 2-4
Justus-von-Liebig-Str. 2-4 , 24537 Neumünster
Reitturnier Neumünster 2018 2018-10-24
DE Neumünster 24537 Justus-von-Liebig-Str. 2-4
Justus-von-Liebig-Str. 2-4 , 24537 Neumünster
Bart Van der maat Bart van der Maat
Michael Aabo Michael Aabo
Cerrin Döhle Cerrin Döhle
Philipp Battermann Philipp Battermann
Jaqueline Reese Jaqueline Reese
Jan- Pierre Fromberger Jan-Pierre Fromberger
Chantal Rose Chantal Rose
Johanna Zander-keil Johanna Zander-Keil
Iman Perez Iman Perez
Cecilie Kjaer Cecilie Kjaer
Niclas Aromaa Niclas Aromaa
Theresa Engfer Theresa Engfer
Jessica Lüdicke Jessica Lüdicke
Johanna Zander-keil Johanna Zander-Keil
Sven Otto Sven Otto
Marie-Sophie Kortsch Marie-Sophie Kortsch
Cerrin Kock Cerrin Kock
Mette Samuli Mette Samuli
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Chantal Rose Chantal Rose
Leonie Röpke Leonie Röpke
Frida Felixmüller Frida Felixmüller
Katharina Millahn Katharina Millahn
Marthe Böhlk Marthe Böhlk
Inga Czwalina Inga Czwalina
Leonie Röpke Leonie Röpke
Jörg Sievertsen Jörg Sievertsen
Nanna Danielsen Nanna Danielsen
Reiko Takeda Reiko Takeda
Anna Braunert Anna Braunert
Pheline Ahlmann Pheline Ahlmann
Mattis Johannsen Mattis Johannsen
Laura Tasche Laura Tasche
Tanja Paul Tanja Paul
Marco Modolo Marco Modolo
Bart Van der maat Bart van der Maat
Frederike Staack Frederike Staack
Juliana Jakubiec Juliana Jakubiec
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
Dennis Schlüsselburg Dennis Schlüsselburg
Thomas Brandt Thomas Brandt
Wulf-Hinrich Linn Linn Hamann
Christina Henriksen Christina Henriksen
Flemming Ripke Flemming Ripke
Christina Wagner Christina Wagner
Jennifer Pedersen Jennifer Fogh Pedersen
Nicola Schweiger Nicola Schweiger
Markus Brose Markus Brose
Julie Bjerregaard Julie Bjerregaard
Ellen Krezl Ellen Krezl
Jenny Johansson Jenny Johansson
Boris Kapp Boris Kapp
Karina Leichle Karina Leichle
Annie Kartsotis Annie Kartsotis
Sven Naumann Sven Naumann
Jan-Luca Schmidt Jan-Luca Schmidt
Mathias Johansen Mathias Nørheden Johansen
Karina Leichle Karina Leichle
Jan Meves Jan Meves
Thomas Voss Thomas Voß
Miriam Schneider Miriam Schneider
Alexandra Rambadt Alexandra Rambadt
Pato Muente Patricio Muente
Janne Meyer-Zimmermann Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Oliver Ross oliver ross
Frida Felixmüller Frida Felixmüller
Jörg Naeve Jörg Naeve
Nicole Lacher Nicole Lacher
Ellen Krezl Ellen Krezl
Alexandra Konopka Alexandra Konopka
Michael Aabo Michael Aabo
Flemming Ripke Flemming Ripke
Pheline Ahlmann Pheline Ahlmann
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Yunjing Wang Yunjing Ella Wang
Sina Hinrichs Sina Hinrichs
Christian Riedinger Christian Riedinger
Ulrich Ahlmann Ulrich Ahlmann
Paula De Boer Paula de Boer
Elisa Hacht Elisa Marlene von Hacht
Ulrika Sanny Ulrika Sanny
Charlotte Höing Charlotte Höing
Anne Kristensen Anne Sofie Kristensen
Jan- Pierre Fromberger Jan-Pierre Fromberger
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Wilma Marklund Wilma Marklund
Jan Meves Jan Meves
Thomas Brandt Thomas Brandt
Reiko Takeda Reiko Takeda
Tomke Sievers Tomke Sievers
Philipp Schulze Philipp Schulze
Scott Diffey Scott Diffey
Svea Haesloop Svea Haesloop
Ilkay Kalay Ilkay Kalay
Christian Riedinger Christian Riedinger
Takashi Shibayama Takashi Haase Shibayama
Yunjing Wang Yunjing Ella Wang
Tabea Kreft Tabea Kreft
Mathias Johansen Mathias Nørheden Johansen
Paula De Boer Paula de Boer
Jenny Johansson Jenny Johansson
Sarah Svendgaard Sarah Svendgaard
Jarka Luther Jarka Luther
Ulrik Kjaer Ulrik Kjaer
Jaqueline Bührmann Jaqueline Bührmann
Ann-Kathrin Kock Ann-Kathrin Kock
Jaqueline Reese Jaqueline Reese
Frank Wagner Frank Wagner
Theresa Ripke Theresa Ripke
Wilma Marklund Wilma Marklund
Miriam Schneider Miriam Schneider
Isabelle Grandke Isabelle Grandke
Alexandra Konopka Alexandra Konopka
Robin Naeve Robin Naeve

Neumünster: CSI1* FEI Springprüfung (1,30 m) (Nr. 05) - Medium Tour

tournament: Reitturnier Neumünster 2018, Neumünster to tournament
date: 25.10.2018
Location: Neumünster
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Philipp Schulze
Germany
Germany
Chico 887
Contender / King Milford xx
 
 
Wilma Marklund
Sweden
Sweden
Chaccoron
Chacco-Blue / Quick Star
 
 
Yunjing Ella Wang
Germany
Germany
La Chance de Jade
Lord If de Chalusse / Corland
 
 
Christina Wagner
Germany
Germany
Schinmi
Cosido / Calvados II
 
 
Frida Felixmüller
Germany
Germany
Cornedo 2
Condiro / Pilot
 
 
Tim Markus
Germany
Germany
Devito 27
Diarado / Cracker Jack 5
 
 
Cecilie Kjaer
Denmark
Denmark
Darcon II Z
Darco
 
 
Paula de Boer
Germany
Germany
Charlys Girl
Check In 2 / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Chantal Rose
Germany
Germany
Armani
Askari / Landadel
 
 
Christina Henriksen
Denmark
Denmark
Catch The Dollar
Colmander / Dollar Du Murier
 
 
Jan-Luca Schmidt
Germany
Germany
Wien I
Landos / Ahorn Z
 
 
Karina Leichle
Denmark
Denmark
Champion 127
Comme il faut 5 / Pluspunkt
 
 
Yunjing Ella Wang
Germany
Germany
Zara 104
Baloubet du Rouet / Corrado I
 
 
Cerrin Döhle
Germany
Germany
Cariorca
Canturo / Acobat II
 
 
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
Germany
Germany
Cardinal 50
Catoki / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Annie Kartsotis
Germany
Germany
Cecotto's As
Cecotto / Althoff
 
 
Sina Hinrichs
Germany
Germany
Camus 12
Clarimo Ask / Cantus
 
 
Frida Felixmüller
Germany
Germany
Diave
Diarado / Canturo
 
 
Alexandra Konopka
Germany
Germany
Lightness 12
Lucky Light / Ladinos
 
 
Juliana Jakubiec
Germany
Germany
Bellacor
Cormint / Coriano
 
 
Jessica Lüdicke
Germany
Germany
Stakkadero
Stakkato / Calypso II
 
 
Leonie Röpke
Germany
Germany
Quintana 32
Quintero / Ahorn Z
 
 
Thomas Voß
Germany
Germany
Artica 2
Artani / Briscar
 
 
Bart van der Maat
Netherlands
Netherlands
Cassirana del Rilate
Cassini I / Coriano
 
 
Alexandra Rambadt
Germany
Germany
Arminia B.
Armitage / Con Capitol
 
 
Pheline Ahlmann
Germany
Germany
Dialo
Diarado / Levisto Z
 
 
Miriam Schneider
Germany
Germany
Dalli Dalli 6
Canturano I / Indoctro
 
 
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen
Denmark
Denmark
Bredvig Crista
Cris Ask / Aston
 
 
Ulrich Ahlmann
Germany
Germany
Contana 3
Contact Me / Lavallo 66
 
 
Jan Meves
Germany
Germany
Casanna 3
Canstakko / Jayadeva de Mackinac AA
 
 
Patricio Muente
Slovenia
Slovenia
Ediravo
Diarado / Ramiro Z
 
 
Anne Sofie Kristensen
Germany
Germany
Hebron Vb
Lord Z / Lys de Darmen
 
 
Nanna Danielsen
Norway
Norway
Sapphire 5
 
 
Inga Czwalina
Germany
Germany
Quister
Pikeur Quick Fire / Cassini II
 
 
Takashi Haase Shibayama
Japan
Japan
Spirit 334
Stakkato's Highlight / Cardino
 
 
Frank Wagner
Germany
Germany
Cabofira
Candiro 4 / Acobat II
 
 
Laura Tasche
Germany
Germany
Barbarella
Contender / Cesano II
 
 
Frederike Staack
Germany
Germany
Carla Columna 28
Christoph Columbus / Concetto
 
 
Nicola Schweiger
Germany
Germany
Elfe 212
Lordanos / Silvio I
 
 
Jenny Johansson
Sweden
Sweden
Moulin Rouge 17
Cancara / Cristo
 
 
Markus Brose
Germany
Germany
Casino Koenig
Condeur / Concetto I
 
 
Sarah Svendgaard
Denmark
Denmark
Raiborne de Pranzac
 
 
Iman Perez
France
France
Lancetti
Levisto Z / Carprilli
 
 
Chantal Rose
Germany
Germany
Charewa
Champion For Pleasure / Careful
 
 
Johanna Zander-Keil
Germany
Germany
Connor 33
Contendro I / Drosselklang I
 
 
Jan-Pierre Fromberger
Germany
Germany
Gateau de la Creme Z
Gracieux / Caretano Z
 
 
Jarka Luther
Germany
Germany
Cascaya 73
Cachas / Contender
 
 
Mathias Nørheden Johansen
Denmark
Denmark
Cody 113
Cardento / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Mette Samuli
Finland
Finland
Quizmaster 9
Quo Vados I / Locato
 
 
Jaqueline Bührmann
Germany
Germany
Aquavit 69
Argentinus / Landadel
 
 
Jörg Sievertsen
Germany
Germany
Billi Jean 3
Cheetano / Lacros
 
 
Jaqueline Reese
Germany
Germany
Candlelight
Diarado / Clearway
 
 
Mattis Johannsen
Germany
Germany
Conrino Mb
Con Air 7 / Lorentin I
 
 
Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Germany
Germany
Cellagon Flipper
Flipper d'Elle / Acord II
 
 
Jörg Naeve
Germany
Germany
Be Aperle VA
Clarimo Ask / Concerto II
 
 
Mathias Nørheden Johansen
Denmark
Denmark
Carayuno
Carambole / Matador xx
 
 
Flemming Ripke
Germany
Germany
Castanea 3
Carrico / Acobat II
 
 
Michael Aabo
Germany
Germany
Casino Royal
Casino
 
 
Michael Aabo
Germany
Germany
Lover Boy 33
Landos / Carpaccio
 
 
Bart van der Maat
Netherlands
Netherlands
Chicago 162
Casall Ask / Quick Star
 
 
Tabea Kreft
Germany
Germany
Goldstern 228
Canto / Sandro
 
 
Charlotte Höing
Germany
Germany
Casio He
Canstakko / Beg xx
 
 
Karina Leichle
Denmark
Denmark
Aken Utopia
Berlin / Heartbreaker
 
 
Jan Meves
Germany
Germany
Cohinoor 4
Corrado I / Sandro
 
 
Wilma Marklund
Sweden
Sweden
Django
Diarado / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Anna Braunert
Germany
Germany
Baccara
Carrico / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Ellen Krezl
Germany
Germany
Brakaschi
Diamant de Semilly / Clearway
 
 
Flemming Ripke
Germany
Germany
Coranos
Coronas / Dublin L
 
 
Leonie Röpke
Germany
Germany
Crossing Jordan 7
Cassini I / Lavall II
 
 
Svea Haesloop
Germany
Germany
Quintilas
Quick Nick 4 / Lord
 
 
Cerrin Kock
Germany
Germany
Quidditch 13
Quantum / Corrado II
 
 
oliver ross
Germany
Germany
La sorciere feu
Lord Pezi / Feuerwerk
 
 
Alexandra Konopka
Germany
Germany
Costello K
Cancara / Alasca
 
 
Theresa Ripke
Germany
Germany
Dustinov
Ustinov / Concorde
 
 
Isabelle Grandke
Germany
Germany
Contendra Fk
Contendro I / Consens
 
 
Sven Otto
Germany
Germany
Clair de Lune 11
Calido I / Acord II
 
 
Nicole Lacher
Germany
Germany
Chakra 8
Chin Champ / Cartani 4
 
 
Ilkay Kalay
Germany
Germany
Happy's Clavel
Clarimo Ask / Lord
 
 
Theresa Engfer
Germany
Germany
Clintons Dream Girl
Clinton I / Coriano
 
 
Jenny Johansson
Sweden
Sweden
Campus
Clearway / Linaro
 
 
Paula de Boer
Germany
Germany
Callewitt
Calido I / Ramirado
 
 
Philipp Battermann
Germany
Germany
Chili Con Pepper
Con Air 7 / Cantus
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Kock
Germany
Germany
Ciarada 2
Diarado / Quite Capitol
 
 
Marthe Böhlk
Germany
Germany
Calimero 577
Cassini I / Contender
 
 
Elisa Marlene von Hacht
Germany
Germany
Perth 8
Perigueux / Embassy I
 
 
Robin Naeve
Germany
Germany
Zz Top Zirkonia
Landos / Concerto II
 
 
Jaqueline Reese
Germany
Germany
Dakota 391
Cormint / Cassiano
 
 
Johanna Zander-Keil
Germany
Germany
Lord Lucie
Lordanos / Landgraf I
 
 
Reiko Takeda
Japan
Japan
Claron Cr
Clearway / Quinar
 
 
Jan-Pierre Fromberger
Germany
Germany
Caramba 85
Casall Ask / Corrado I
 
 
Ulrik Kjaer
Denmark
Denmark
Lugana E
 
 
Boris Kapp
Germany
Germany
Coby 8
Contagio / Escudo I
 
 
Julie Bjerregaard
Denmark
Denmark
Bente Mb
Quirado / Caretino
 
 
Tomke Sievers
Germany
Germany
Quinterus
Quantum / Chamonix
 
 
Christian Riedinger
Germany
Germany
Crystello
Corrado I / Quintero
 
 
Tanja Paul
Germany
Germany
Quasquai
Quintero / Lasino
 
 
Niclas Aromaa
Finland
Finland
Corlina
Corlensky G / Landor S
 
 
Thomas Brandt
Germany
Germany
Limited Oak
Levistano / Power
 
 
Scott Diffey
Germany
Germany
Ballerina 298
Colman / Loutano
 
 
Dennis Schlüsselburg
Germany
Germany
Co Pilot 5
Coronas / Cayetano L
 
 
Christian Riedinger
Germany
Germany
Cissecou R
Clinton I / Cellestial
 
 
Ulrika Sanny
Germany
Germany
Krambamboulie
Erco van het Roosakker / Lord Z
 
 
Tim Markus
Germany
Germany
Cosmo 81
Colman / Quinar
 
 
Ellen Krezl
Germany
Germany
Diquido
Diarado / Quinar
 
 
Marie-Sophie Kortsch
Germany
Germany
Cor de Diamant
Diamant de Semilly / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Thomas Brandt
Germany
Germany
Chaciosa
Chacco-Blue / Lando
 
 
Sven Naumann
Germany
Germany
Latino 367
Levistano / Kolibri
 
 
Linn Hamann
Germany
Germany
Crystal Clear
Clearway / Capo
 
 
Pheline Ahlmann
Germany
Germany
Bonaire 8
Catoki / Carolus I
 
 
Reiko Takeda
Japan
Japan
Kentucky de la Pomme 3
Tornado / Kashmir van Schuttershof
 
 
Marco Modolo
Italy
Italy
Clumsy 2
Connor / Clearway
 
 
Miriam Schneider
Germany
Germany
Fidelius G
For Edition I / Grand Royal
 
 
Katharina Millahn
Germany
Germany
Cytronic
Clearway / Candillo Z
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
Germany
Germany
Armanis April
Cassini II / Quintero
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070