Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2018-10-20 Salzkotten: Salzkottener Pferdefestival 2018 Punkte Springprüfung Kl. S*
DE Salzkotten 33154 Thﰀler Feld 37
Thﰀler Feld 37 , 33154 Salzkotten
Salzkottener Pferdefestival 2018 2018-10-18
DE Salzkotten 33154 Thﰀler Feld 37
Thﰀler Feld 37 , 33154 Salzkotten
Fj Dahlmann Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
Andrea Hoppe Andrea Hoppe
Lutz Ricken Lutz Ricken
Elisa Held Elisa Held
Marc Striewe Marc Striewe
Alexandra Marowsky Alexandra Marowsky
Frank-Dieter Beineke Frank-Dieter Beineke
Jana Schumacher Jana Schumacher
Katharina Rohn Katharina Rohn
Jonathan Gordon Jonathan Gordon
Maximilian Schreiber Maximilian Schreiber
Sebastian Holtgräve-osthues Sebastian Holtgräve-Osthues
Nadine Sielhorst Nadine Sielhorst
Marc Nüßing Marc Nüßing
Maximilian Schreiber Maximilian Schreiber
Christoph Hassenbürger Christoph Hassenbürger
Dieter Smitz Dieter Smitz
Andreas Tölle Andreas Tölle
Daniela Theelen Daniela Theelen
Jacqueline Niebrügge Jacqueline Schmidt
Sarah Nagel-Tornau Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Sarah Nagel-Tornau Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Lena Beringmeier Lena Beringmeier
Caroline Clemens Caroline Clemens
Ann-Kristin Schwier Ann-Kristin Schwier
Andrzej Stefaniak Andrzej Stefaniak
Fj Dahlmann Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
Ezequiel Menendez Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
Matthias Berenbrinker Matthias Berenbrinker
Andrzej Stefaniak Andrzej Stefaniak
Andreas Tölle Andreas Tölle
Jörg Rethemeier Jörg Rethemeier
Lisa-Marie Mailand Lisa-Marie Mailand
Nicole Könemann Nicole Könemann
Jannike Schneider Jannike Schneider
Detlef Schröder Detlef Schröder
Jens Goldfuß Jens Goldfuß
Luisa Försterling Luisa Försterling
Jonathan Gordon Jonathan Gordon
Jens Terhoeven-Urselmans Jens Terhoeven-Urselmans
Lara Weber Lara Weber
Lutz Ricken Lutz Ricken
Ezequiel Menendez Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
Elisa Held Elisa Held
Dieter Smitz Dieter Smitz
Marei Flunkert Marei Flunkert
Lara Weber Lara Weber
Alexandra Lüth Alexandra Lüth
Phillip Frevel Phillip Frevel
Heiko Schormann Heiko Schormann
Klaus Brinkmann Klaus Brinkmann
Hubertus Große-Lümern Hubertus Große-Lümern
Caroline Clemens Caroline Clemens
Matthias Berenbrinker Matthias Berenbrinker
Charlotte Walters Charlotte Walters
Ezequiel Menendez Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
Stefan Leber Stefan Leber

Salzkotten: Punkte Springprüfung Kl. S* (Nr. 13)

tournament: Salzkottener Pferdefestival 2018, Salzkotten to tournament
date: 20.10.2018
Location: Salzkotten
rank horseman name nation horse name
pointstime
video
 
Maximilian Schreiber
RV Avenwedde e.V.
Germany
Dabuten van Overis Z
Darco / Jus de Pomme
 
 
Ann-Kristin Schwier
Reit- und Fahrverein Hubertus Eschenbruch
Germany
Cador 7
Cayetano L / Polydor
 
 
Jens Goldfuß
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
Germany
Curt 26
Cordynox / Co-Pilot
 
 
Maximilian Schreiber
RV Avenwedde e.V.
Germany
Bcascha
Casall Ask / Carthago
 
 
Klaus Brinkmann
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Coldplay
Chacco-Blue / Pilox
 
 
Alexandra Lüth
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Navoca
Now Or Never M / Pilot
 
 
Detlef Schröder
RFV von Bismarck Exter e.V.
Germany
Aragon 478
 
 
Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Ländlicher Reitverein Attendorn-Repetal
Germany
Carouge 8
Carinue / Papillon Rouge
 
 
Nicole Könemann
RFV Brüninghorstedt-Schamerloh-Warmsen
Germany
Quasimodo 21
Quintender 2 / Caretello B
 
 
Matthias Berenbrinker
RFV Paderborn e.V.
Germany
Stakko Air
Stakkato / Florestan I
 
 
Charlotte Walters
RFV Suttrop e.V.
Germany
Caterina CE
Candillo Z / Landgraf I
 
 
Marei Flunkert
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Crawallos
Calido I / Espri
 
 
Alexandra Marowsky
ZRFV Medebach e.V.
Germany
L'Espoir 13
Tailormade Lawito / Stakkato
 
 
Jacqueline Schmidt
ZRFV St. Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
Germany
Chirocco 20
Chin Chin / Corrado I
 
 
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Quintina 12
Quidam's Rubin / Argentinus
 
 
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
RFV Clenze e.V.
Argentina
Little Chap S
Chap 47 / Werther
 
 
Andrea Hoppe
RV St. Georg Münster e.V.
Germany
Enessa
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Phin Phin
 
 
Lara Weber
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Ecl Gina
Giorgio / Le Cou Cou
 
 
Jonathan Gordon
RV St. Georg Münster e.V.
Ireland
Sunny 1244
Kannan / Ephebe For Ever
 
 
Caroline Clemens
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
Germany
De Fritz
Der Lenz / Gloster
 
 
Luisa Försterling
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
Germany
Dakira Deluxe
Diarado / Contendro I
 
 
Lara Weber
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Dinar 55
Diamant de Semilly / Contender
 
 
Andrzej Stefaniak
RV St. Georg Diemeltal e.V.
Poland
Lambada 228
Bischof L / Lascadell
 
 
Hubertus Große-Lümern
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Ab geht's
Casall Ask / Cantus
 
 
Phillip Frevel
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
Germany
Cordina L
Catano / Capitano
 
 
Elisa Held
RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
Germany
Baccaratzz
Bacardi OLD / Carson Ask
 
 
Jannike Schneider
RFV Brake e.V.
Germany
Borris 21
Ukato / Manhattan
 
 
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Dust Devil 2
Diarado / Lancer III
 
 
Nadine Sielhorst
RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
Germany
Grey-Topi
 
 
Frank-Dieter Beineke
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Zenturio 20
Zirocco Blue VDL / Cantus
 
 
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
RFV Clenze e.V.
Argentina
Cornados Little Queen
Cornado II / Cancoon
 
 
Dieter Smitz
TG Schaumburg
Germany
Champorado Affair
Chambertin / Corrado I
 
 
Matthias Berenbrinker
RFV Paderborn e.V.
Germany
Clint 31
Cellestial / Matador xx
 
 
Andreas Tölle
RFV des Delbrücker Land e.V.
Germany
Carl-cocalino
Corlensky G / Candillo Z
 
 
Jana Schumacher
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Baloubea 2
Balou du Rouet / Drosselklang II
 
 
Dieter Smitz
TG Schaumburg
Germany
Nemo 327
Now Or Never M / Godehard
 
 
Stefan Leber
Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Come On Conny
Comme il faut 5 / Aldato
 
 
Lisa-Marie Mailand
RFV Clenze e.V.
Germany
Emi Bordeau
Henry Jota Crwon / Dagoberto
 
 
Marc Striewe
RFV Nienburg
Germany
Emil 129
Cavalier 32 / Manhattan
 
 
Andreas Tölle
RFV des Delbrücker Land e.V.
Germany
L'enfant terrible
Georgenhof's Lausejunge / Pluspunkt
 
 
Heiko Schormann
RFV Brake e.V.
Germany
Coco Monsieur
Cento / Landadel
 
 
Christoph Hassenbürger
LZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
Germany
Darquito
D'Inzeo 6 / Contefino
 
 
Andrzej Stefaniak
RV St. Georg Diemeltal e.V.
Poland
Contefinchen
Contefino / Athlet Z
 
 
Sebastian Holtgräve-Osthues
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
Germany
Lasse 108
Georgenhof's Lausejunge / Raphael
 
 
Caroline Clemens
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
Germany
Peking Queen
Peking / Arpeggio
 
 
Lutz Ricken
RV Bad Wildungen
Germany
Emilio 94
Enrico 279 / Attila
 
 
Lena Beringmeier
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
Germany
Catokia 7
Catoki / Charisma
 
 
Marc Nüßing
RFV Ravensberge e.V.
Germany
Casillas 4
Canto / Cassini I
 
 
Elisa Held
RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
Germany
Connor 46
Centolys / Lesotho
 
 
Katharina Rohn
RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.
Germany
Lyonello
Lands River / Pessoa VDL
 
 
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
RFV Clenze e.V.
Argentina
Sexy 5
Stalypso / Carpaccio
 
 
Jonathan Gordon
RV St. Georg Münster e.V.
Ireland
Caluna G
Cartani 4 / Caretino
 
 
Jörg Rethemeier
Reiterverein Nethegau-Brakel e.V.
Germany
Grace 397
Grasco / Holland
 
 
Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Ländlicher Reitverein Attendorn-Repetal
Germany
Baquero 6
Baloubet du Rouet / Graf Grannus
 
 
Daniela Theelen
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Sancento
Sandro Boy / Cento
 
 
Lutz Ricken
RV Bad Wildungen
Germany
Hof Schretstakens The Rock
Catoki / Lansing
 
 
Jens Terhoeven-Urselmans
RV von Bredow Keppeln
Germany
Quidor 4
Quidam's Rubin / Pilox
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070