Punkte Springprüfung Kl. S*

NO. 13

rank participants points time video
Heiko Schormann

RFV Brake e.V.

Jannike Schneider

RFV Brake e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Jonathan Gordon

RV St. Georg Münster e.V.

Marc Nüßing

RFV Ravensberge e.V.

Dieter Smitz

TG Schaumburg

Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez

RFV Clenze e.V.

Jörg Rethemeier

Reiterverein Nethegau-Brakel e.V.

Lara Weber

RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.

Maximilian Schreiber

RV Avenwedde e.V.

Jonathan Gordon

RV St. Georg Münster e.V.

Frank-Dieter Beineke

ZRFV Lienen

Jens Goldfuß

ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.

Detlef Schröder

RFV von Bismarck Exter e.V.

Elisa Held

RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt

Alexandra Lüth

RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.

Caroline Clemens

RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.

Jens Terhoeven-Urselmans

RV von Bredow Keppeln

Hubertus Große-Lümern

RFV Vornholz e.V.

Lisa-Marie Mailand

RFV Clenze e.V.

Nicole Könemann

RFV Brüninghorstedt-Schamerloh-Warmsen

Matthias Berenbrinker

RFV Paderborn e.V.

Jacqueline Schmidt

ZRFV St. Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.

Elisa Held

RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt

Daniela Theelen

RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.

Lara Weber

RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.

Caroline Clemens

RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.

Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez

RFV Clenze e.V.

Sebastian Holtgräve-Osthues

RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.

Andrea Hoppe

RV St. Georg Münster e.V.

Sarah Nagel-Tornau

Ländlicher Reitverein Attendorn-Repetal

Andrzej Stefaniak

RV St. Georg Diemeltal e.V.

Katharina Rohn

RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.

Maximilian Schreiber

RV Avenwedde e.V.

Lena Beringmeier

RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.

Phillip Frevel

RV Oberkirchen e.V.

Marei Flunkert

Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof

Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann

RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.

Alexandra Marowsky

ZRFV Medebach e.V.

Stefan Leber

Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.

Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann

RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.

Marc Striewe

RFV Nienburg

Andreas Tölle

RFV des Delbrücker Land e.V.

Nadine Sielhorst

RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.

Charlotte Walters

RFV Suttrop e.V.

Christoph Hassenbürger

LZRFV Volmarstein e.V.

Matthias Berenbrinker

RFV Paderborn e.V.

Dieter Smitz

TG Schaumburg

Klaus Brinkmann

RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.

Lutz Ricken

RV Bad Wildungen

Andreas Tölle

RFV des Delbrücker Land e.V.

Luisa Försterling

PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.

Ann-Kristin Schwier

Reit- und Fahrverein Hubertus Eschenbruch

Sarah Nagel-Tornau

Ländlicher Reitverein Attendorn-Repetal

Lutz Ricken

RV Bad Wildungen

Andrzej Stefaniak

RV St. Georg Diemeltal e.V.

Jana Schumacher

RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.

Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez

RFV Clenze e.V.