Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2018-10-24 Unna: Reitturnier Unna-Massen 2018 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Unna 59427 Massener Heide 10
Massener Heide 10 , 59427 Unna
Reitturnier Unna-Massen 2018 2018-10-24
DE Unna 59427 Massener Heide 10
Massener Heide 10 , 59427 Unna
Dominique Schlosser Dominique Schlosser
Anna Kempfer Anna Kempfer
Fredericke Strahl Fredericke Strahl
Katharina Böhnke Katharina Böhnke
Nina Arndt Nina Arndt
Nina Arndt Nina Arndt
Lara Witte Lara Witte
Luisa Klinger Luisa Klinger
Alina-Noel Potthoff Alina-Noel Potthoff
Sophia Egbert Sophia Egbert
Vera Hufenstuhl Vera Hufenstuhl
Dominique Schlosser Dominique Schlosser
Carlotta Schepers Carlotta Schepers
Jaqueline Seewald-Weil Jaqueline Seewald-Weil
Lisa Stolpmann Lisa Sophie Stolpmann
Julia Eckardt Julia Eckardt
Lara Witte Lara Witte
Shary Veldhoen Shary Veldhoen
Stefan Witte Stefan Witte
Jessica Sudmann Jessica Sudmann
Anne Dieckmann Anne Dieckmann
Alina Lenort Alina Marie Lenort
Alicia Seethaler Alicia Seethaler
Giulia Mollen Giulia Mollen
Lara Witte Lara Witte
Anna Louisa Vogt Anna Louisa Vogt
Dustin Witte Dustin Witte
Marion Kuhlhoff Marion Kuhlhoff
Jaqueline Seewald-Weil Jaqueline Seewald-Weil
Fredericke Strahl Fredericke Strahl
Franziska Mühlpforte Franziska Anastasia Mühlpforte
Alina-Noel Potthoff Alina-Noel Potthoff
Bastian Kuckartz Bastian Kuckartz
Stefan Witte Stefan Witte
Viktor Birkenheier Viktor Birkenheier
Eileen Kuhlhoff Eileen Kuhlhoff
Franziska Olland Franziska Olland
Anna Kempfer Anna Kempfer
Ailina Dohle Ailina Dohle
Julia Emde Julia Emde
Daniela Graé Daniela Grae
Elisa Leetz Elisa Leetz
Tobias Klostermann Tobias Klostermann
Ute Radschinski Ute Radschinski
Nele Löcher Nele Sophie Löcher
Katharina Böhnke Katharina Böhnke
Alina-Noel Potthoff Alina-Noel Potthoff
Katharina Böhnke Katharina Böhnke
Dennis Rötten Dennis Rötten
Sören Suppert Sören Suppert

Unna: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 05)

tournament: Reitturnier Unna-Massen 2018, Unna to tournament
date: 24.10.2018
location: Unna
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Luisa Klinger
Ländl. Reit- und Fahrverein Kirchhellen e.V.
Germany
Eine wie Keine 13
Applaus / Lux
 
 
Alina-Noel Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Rollercoaster
Larimar / Calypso I
 
 
Nina Arndt
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Prinzessin Lillifee
Pontifex / Fritz Oho
 
 
Lara Witte
RV Kirchhörde e.V.
Germany
Conna 2
Collin L / Acord II
 
 
Jaqueline Seewald-Weil
RV Herbede-Ruhr e.V.
Germany
Quantensprung 2
Quo Vados I / Pilot
 
 
Nele Sophie Löcher
Siegener Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Granstina
Zatinus / Landfrieden
 
 
Katharina Böhnke
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Pretender 26
Primeur's As / Prominenz
 
 
Elisa Leetz
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Adara 2
Coriano / Alboretto
 
 
Alina-Noel Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Crazy-Calisha
Casall Ask / Carpaccio
 
 
Giulia Mollen
Reitergemeinschaft Ober-Castrop e.V.
Germany
Flying Twinstar
Florentino / Primeur's As
 
 
Stefan Witte
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Lanny 7
Le Cou Cou / Dorian
 
 
Anna Kempfer
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Zoomumba
 
 
Lara Witte
RV Kirchhörde e.V.
Germany
London 48
Lordanos / Quantum
 
 
Nina Arndt
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Unominko 3
Numero Uno / Argentinus
 
 
Anne Dieckmann
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Chester 174
Cordial Medoc / Saskan
 
 
Franziska Olland
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
Germany
Filippa
Flipper D’elle / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Lara Witte
RV Kirchhörde e.V.
Germany
Con Spirit 9
Con Spirit 7 / Lordanos
 
 
Jaqueline Seewald-Weil
RV Herbede-Ruhr e.V.
Germany
Arno 90
Jumbo-Jet / Pacific
 
 
Stefan Witte
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Steelhammer 2
Stakkato / Acord II
 
 
Sören Suppert
RV St. Georg Vorwerk e.V.
Germany
Land Rover Sport
Landrover / Just A Flutter xx
 
 
Anna Louisa Vogt
RFV Erkrath e.V.
Germany
Rainers
 
 
Fredericke Strahl
Reit -, Zucht - und Fahrverein Jagdfalke Brünen e.V.
Germany
Calvari 2
Clintissimo Z / Phoenix
 
 
Sophia Egbert
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Germany
Lookout 2
Le Primeur 3 / Polydor
 
 
Bastian Kuckartz
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
Germany
Cassius Cornadoson
Cornado NRW / Lord Sinclair I
 
 
Julia Eckardt
RFV Gettorf-Eckernförde-Dän.Wohld
Germany
Quara May
FRH Quaid / Le Primeur 3
 
 
Ute Radschinski
Märkischer Reit- und Fahrverein Hasslinghausen e.V.
Germany
Carla Columna 12
Cracker Jack 5 / Lorentin I
 
 
Marion Kuhlhoff
RTG Rhein-Ruhr 2001 e.V.
Germany
Gadermie 2
Limbus / Mermus R
 
 
Daniela Grae
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Carlsson W
Contendro I / Lortino
 
 
Vera Hufenstuhl
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Fredric 3
For Ever Jump / Montanus
 
 
Alina-Noel Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Quitte 18
Quo Vados I / Labrador
 
 
Dominique Schlosser
RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V.
Germany
Arpege 2
Arpeggio / Paulaner
 
 
Jessica Sudmann
LRFV Letmathe e.V.
Germany
Bold Venture
Balou du Rouet / Capitol II
 
 
Carlotta Schepers
Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V.
Germany
Bandolino 6
Baloubino B / Acasino B
 
 
Shary Veldhoen
RFV Velbert e.V.
Germany
Starmax
Camax L / Cayetano L
 
 
Viktor Birkenheier
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Quelle Chance 3
Quintender 2 / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Tobias Klostermann
Reitergemeinschaft Ober-Castrop e.V.
Germany
Nevazón
Nabab de Rêve / Crown Z
 
 
Katharina Böhnke
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Quality Places
Quality 9 / Iroko
 
 
Dustin Witte
RFV Massener Heide e.V.
Germany
Amantus 3
Adelante I / Osterbote
 
 
Fredericke Strahl
Reit -, Zucht - und Fahrverein Jagdfalke Brünen e.V.
Germany
Eyve
Quintero Ask / Cassini II
 
 
Lisa Sophie Stolpmann
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Caballiero 4
Cassito / Quintero Ask
 
 
Dominique Schlosser
RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V.
Germany
Primera 50
Praktiker / Artwig
 
 
Eileen Kuhlhoff
Germany
Danito 4
Warrant / Gabor
 
 
Franziska Anastasia Mühlpforte
Ländlicher RFV Kierspe e. V.
Germany
Lumiere 22
Lauries Crusador xx / Rotspon
 
 
Anna Kempfer
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Everquest
 
 
Alina Marie Lenort
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Tyler 7
Tinka's Boy / Stolzenberg
 
 
Katharina Böhnke
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Chelsy 21
Captain Fire / Phantom
 
 
Ailina Dohle
ZRFV Vosswinkel e.V.
Germany
Cagliostro 20
Captain Fire / Potsdam
 
 
Alicia Seethaler
RV Gut Ostenhof/Opherdicke e.V.
Germany
Okidoki 10
Dulf van den Bisschop / Chin Chin
 
 
Julia Emde
ZRFV Vosswinkel e.V.
Germany
Colino 28
Cassini I / Calgary
 
 
Dennis Rötten
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Campino 487
Congress 4 / Liberty Life
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070