Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-04-20 Eschweiler: FEI Reitturnier Eschweiler (GER) 2019 CSI3* FEI jumping competition (1,40 m)
DE Eschweiler 52249 Stadionstrasse 31
Stadionstrasse 31 , 52249 Eschweiler
FEI Reitturnier Eschweiler (GER) 2019 2019-04-20
DE Eschweiler 52249 Stadionstrasse 31
Stadionstrasse 31 , 52249 Eschweiler
Chris Sorensen Chris Sorensen
Simon Widmann Simon Widmann
Jack Whitaker Jack Whitaker
Jan Bobik Jan Bobik
Egor Shchibrick Egor Shchibrick
Thierry Goffinet Thierry Goffinet
Yunjing WANG Yunjing WANG
Sergey Khomashko Sergey Khomashko
Jamie Gornall Jamie Gornall
Ina Von bormann Ina von Bormann
Christian Sorensen Whitney Sorensen
Jamie Wingrove Jamie Wingrove
Alexa Ferrer Alexa Ferrer
Harry Charles Harry Charles
Ariana Ravanbakhsh Ariana Ravanbakhsh
Douglas Duffin Douglas Duffin
Jamie Gornall Jamie Gornall
Egor Shchibrick Egor Shchibrick
Sienna Charles Sienna Charles
Robert Whitaker Robert Whitaker
Pius Schwizer Pius Schwizer
Philip Houston Philip Houston
Mike Leichle Mike Patrick Leichle
Jan Bobik Jan Bobik
Thierry Goffinet Thierry Goffinet
Ondrej Zvara Ondrej Zvara
Frederik Knorren Frederik Knorren
Frederik Knorren Frederik Knorren
Holger Wenz Holger Wenz
Remco Been Remco Been
Adam Grzegorzewski Adam Grzegorzewski
Douglas Duffin Douglas Duffin
Ondrej Zvara Ondrej Zvara
Simon Widmann Simon Widmann
Christoph Brüse Christoph Brüse
Christoph Brüse Christoph Brüse
Yunjing WANG Yunjing WANG
Isabelle Straaten Isabelle van Straaten
Sienna Charles Sienna Charles
Jamie Wingrove Jamie Wingrove
Jack Whitaker Jack Whitaker
Andreas Knippling Andreas Knippling
James Whitaker James Whitaker
Chris Sorensen Chris Sorensen
Arnaud Doem Arnaud Doem
Skye Higgin Skye Higgin
Alexander Schill Alexander Schill
Bruce Goodin Bruce Goodin
Ariana Ravanbakhsh Ariana Ravanbakhsh
Andreas Knippling Andreas Knippling
Jurre Bommel Jurre van Bommel
Philip Houston Philip Houston
Harry Charles Harry Charles
Pius Schwizer Pius Schwizer
Alvaro Garcia Alvaro Diaz Garcia
Benedikte Truelsen Benedikte Rie Truelsen
Sebastian Adams Sebastian Adams
Mike Leichle Mike Patrick Leichle
Alexander Schill Alexander Schill
Cedric Wolf Cedric Wolf
Giavanna Rinaldi Giavanna Rinaldi
James Whitaker James Whitaker
André Miranda André Americo De Miranda
Remco Been Remco Been
Adam Grzegorzewski Adam Grzegorzewski
Alexander Zetterman Alexander Zetterman
Jurre Bommel Jurre van Bommel
Ina Von bormann Ina von Bormann
Katharina Rhomberg Katharina Rhomberg
André Miranda André Americo De Miranda
Alvaro Garcia Alvaro Diaz Garcia
Sebastian Adams Sebastian Adams
Robert Whitaker Robert Whitaker
Max Routledge Max Routledge

Eschweiler: CSI3* FEI Springprüfung (1,40 m) (Nr. 01)

tournament: FEI Reitturnier Eschweiler (GER) 2019, Eschweiler to tournament
date: 20.04.2019
location: Eschweiler
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Cedric Wolf
Germany
Germany
Louisville 5
Lord Pezi / Grannus
 
 
Sergey Khomashko
Russian Federation
Russian Federation
Clearday 4
Clearway / Alcatraz
 
 
Ariana Ravanbakhsh
Ireland
Ireland
Rising Son
Je Taime Flamenco
 
 
Whitney Sorensen
United States
United States
Game Boy D 10
Winningmood / Pavarotti van de Helle
 
 
Skye Higgin
Germany
Germany
Typie du Tillard
Diamant de Semilly / Grand Veneur
 
 
Thierry Goffinet
Belgium
Belgium
Vospero de Qo
Diamant de Semilly
 
 
Adam Grzegorzewski
Poland
Poland
Okarino
Pavarotti van de Helle / Cassini II
 
 
Egor Shchibrick
Russian Federation
Russian Federation
Casanova F Z
Clinton I
 
 
Philip Houston
Germany
Germany
Stone Cold Sober
Sandro Boy / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Max Routledge
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Ebriolita
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Concorde
 
 
Jamie Wingrove
Germany
Germany
Pampelonne
Cheers Cassini
 
 
Simon Widmann
Germany
Germany
Dobolensky
Clinton / Heartbreaker
 
 
Sebastian Adams
Germany
Germany
Carlo
Cassini II / Alcatraz
 
 
Alvaro Diaz Garcia
Spain
Spain
Kastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele
Der Senaat 111
 
 
Bruce Goodin
New Zealand
New Zealand
Backatorps Danny V
 
 
Jamie Gornall
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Christian 25
Cartani 4 / Lord Liberty
 
 
Frederik Knorren
Germany
Germany
Chaccomio M
Chaccomo / Cordalme Z
 
 
Alexa Ferrer
France
France
Lorenzo
Landos / Limbus
 
 
Jamie Wingrove
Germany
Germany
Genesis Hb
Carrera VDL
 
 
Holger Wenz
Germany
Germany
Glossy Carlos
Zirocco Blue VDL / Corland
 
 
Jamie Gornall
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Townhead Campus
Cartoon / Grand Canyon
 
 
Alexander Schill
Germany
Germany
Contutto
Cartani 4 / Joost
 
 
Jurre van Bommel
Netherlands
Netherlands
Acky M
Querlybet Hero
 
 
Simon Widmann
Germany
Germany
Domburg van de Rechri
Heartbreaker / Clinton
 
 
Chris Sorensen
Canada
Canada
Chinox
Cancara / Paramount
 
 
Sebastian Adams
Germany
Germany
Corradina Pp
Diamant de Semilly / Corrado I
 
 
Harry Charles
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Sieco
Cachas
 
 
Andreas Knippling
Germany
Germany
Tannenhof's Chacco Chacco
Chacco-Blue / Stakkato
 
 
Yunjing WANG
China
China
Aken Utopia
Caspar / Heartbreaker
 
 
Philip Houston
Germany
Germany
Chacco's Girl
Chacco-Blue / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Ina von Bormann
Germany
Germany
Rahmannshof Black Pearl
Count Grannus / Carbid 3
 
 
Andreas Knippling
Germany
Germany
Captain Carlos
Corrado I / Acobat II
 
 
Arnaud Doem
Belgium
Belgium
Eternity du Seigneur
Ogano Sitte / Chellano Z
 
 
Ina von Bormann
Germany
Germany
Rahmannshof Choose Me
Cassini I / Coriano
 
 
Christoph Brüse
Germany
Germany
Louis 316
Lord Z / Indoctro
 
 
Ariana Ravanbakhsh
Ireland
Ireland
S I E C Cros
Chambertin / Cantus
 
 
Adam Grzegorzewski
Poland
Poland
Just An Hero
Erco van T Roosakker
 
 
Katharina Rhomberg
Austria
Austria
Careless
Careful
 
 
Chris Sorensen
Canada
Canada
Emperor Claudius
Zilando
 
 
Remco Been
Netherlands
Netherlands
Gouverneur
Eldorado van de Zeshoek
 
 
Sienna Charles
Germany
Germany
Controe
Wender R
 
 
Thierry Goffinet
Belgium
Belgium
Ultimate Dream Z
U Chin van Schuttershof
 
 
Jurre van Bommel
Netherlands
Netherlands
Edmond
Vegas VDL
 
 
Isabelle van Straaten
Netherlands
Netherlands
Call Me
Mr. Blue / Heartbreaker
 
 
James Whitaker
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Glenavadra Brilliant
Brilliant Lad / Powerswood Purple
 
 
Yunjing WANG
China
China
Coriano Carthago
Coriano / Carthago
 
 
Harry Charles
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Chicago's Boy
Carrico / Caletto I
 
 
James Whitaker
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Lammy Beach
Beach Ball / Coevers Diamond Boy
 
 
Egor Shchibrick
Russian Federation
Russian Federation
Chiara
Captain Fire / Levantos I
 
 
Alexander Zetterman
Sweden
Sweden
Lucky Lisa
Heartbeat Z
 
 
Sienna Charles
Germany
Germany
Chinta van Geluut Z
Chintan / Chin Chin
 
 
Robert Whitaker
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Cash Sent
Verdi TN / Niveau
 
 
Jack Whitaker
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Elucar V.e.
Cardento
 
 
Douglas Duffin
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Linares Bg
 
 
Douglas Duffin
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Fan
 
 
Giavanna Rinaldi
United States
United States
Arsouille du Seigneur
Schilling / Chellano Z
 
 
Alvaro Diaz Garcia
Spain
Spain
Visama Parsifal
Lancer II
 
 
Benedikte Rie Truelsen
Denmark
Denmark
Cassina Z
Cassini I / Voltaire
 
 
Frederik Knorren
Germany
Germany
Esperado 30
Kashmir van Schuttershof / Kannan
 
 
Jack Whitaker
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Queen Elisabeth
King Louie / Iowa
 
 
Jan Bobik
Poland
Poland
Farmer
Rovetto
 
 
André Americo De Miranda
Germany
Germany
Glostro
Indoctro
 
 
André Americo De Miranda
Germany
Germany
Ermes des Bergeries
Nabab de Rêve / Canturo
 
 
Mike Patrick Leichle
Germany
Germany
Salitaire
Sandro Boy / Stakkato
 
 
Christoph Brüse
Germany
Germany
Flying Wonder
For Pleasure / Colander
 
 
Pius Schwizer
Switzerland
Switzerland
Grand Cooper
Lord Z / Caspar
 
 
Ondrej Zvara
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Quimero M
Guidam Sohn / Porter
 
 
Pius Schwizer
Switzerland
Switzerland
PSG Future
Cash and Carry / Lorentin I
 
 
Jan Bobik
Poland
Poland
Chacco Amicor Zm
Chacco-Blue / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Mike Patrick Leichle
Germany
Germany
Folinde van het Slagershof
Contact van de Heffinck / J'Attack d'El Pantireye
 
 
Alexander Schill
Germany
Germany
Cruising 11
Crawford 5 / Calato
 
 
Ondrej Zvara
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Cento Lano
Cento Lano / Eoghan du Mervaux
 
 
Remco Been
Netherlands
Netherlands
Holland vd Bisschop
Heartbreaker / Libero H
 
 
Robert Whitaker
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Major Delacour
Ksar-Sitte
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070