Springprüfung Kl. M*

NO. 8

rank participants error time
Amke Stroman

RFV Richelsdorf e.V.

Nadine Kircher

RFV Landenhausen e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Ralf Litz

RFV Richelsdorf e.V.

Anna Ziegenfuss

RV Dingelstädt

Söhnke Salzmann

RSV Teichmühle Spangenberg. e.V.

Ethen Ahearne

Reit- und Fahrverein Großostheim

Jenna-Carolin Meyer

RFV Borken e.V.

Horst Klaus Heleine

RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt

Eva-Maria Müller

RSG RH Rhön, Detter/Weißenbach e.V.

Stefan Ziegenfuß

RV Dingelstädt

Anna-Lena Becker

Reit und Fahrverein Bad Sooden- Allendorf

Amke Stroman

RFV Richelsdorf e.V.

Stephanie Ertl

LRFV Aulatal e.V.

Eva-Maria Müller

RSG RH Rhön, Detter/Weißenbach e.V.

Christine Gjerstad

RV Wäldershausen 1990

Franziska Würfel

RFV Richelsdorf e.V.

Soenke Kohrock

RC Gut Winkelacker e.V.

Nadine Kircher

RFV Landenhausen e.V.

Leonie Moron

RC Gut Winkelacker e.V.

Jennifer Kleofas

LRV Immenrode e.V.

Sarah Albus

RFV Richelsdorf e.V.

Gerrit Behncke

RFV Vogtei-Ruthe

Jenna-Carolin Meyer

RFV Borken e.V.

Andreas Scharf

RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.

Julia Mackerodt

LRV Immenrode e.V.

Christine Gjerstad

RV Wäldershausen 1990

Victor Slepnov

RV Bad Liebenstein-Sorga e.V.

Kerstin Hanft

RFV Grafenrheinfeld e.V.

Linus Georg Weber

RSC Dagobertshausen e.V.

Julia Bieler-Kohrock

RC Gut Winkelacker e.V.

Christine Gjerstad

RV Wäldershausen 1990

Söhnke Salzmann

RSV Teichmühle Spangenberg. e.V.

Heiko Rabenstein

RFV Bad Windsheim e.V.

Katja Kullmann

RSV Teichmühle Spangenberg. e.V.

Celine Hudler

RC Gut Winkelacker e.V.

Nathalie Brüssler

RFV Borken e.V.

Charline Bludau

RFV Berkhof e.V.

Jessica Litz

LRFV Eiterfeld e.V.

Ethen Ahearne

Reit- und Fahrverein Großostheim

Dora Burkhardt

RV z.Mühle Breitenhain e.V.

Jennifer Kleofas

LRV Immenrode e.V.

Soenke Kohrock

RC Gut Winkelacker e.V.

Jessica Litz

LRFV Eiterfeld e.V.

Luisa Engert

RFV Külsheim

Elke Bihler

RV Hardenberg

Markus Friedel

Reiterverein Nethegau-Brakel e.V.

Charlotte Stahl

Mindener Pferdezucht-Reit- und Fahrverein e.V.

Gerrit Behncke

RFV Vogtei-Ruthe

Sarah Albus

RFV Richelsdorf e.V.

Maike Bernstorf

TG Poggenhagen e.V

Jennifer Kleofas

LRV Immenrode e.V.

Ines Villmann-Doll

RFV Allertal

Markus Friedel

Reiterverein Nethegau-Brakel e.V.

Amke Stroman

RFV Richelsdorf e.V.

Fabian Lipsky

RFV Schönhagen

Lev Gendelev

RV Travemünde von 1925 e.V.

Isabelle Kehl

RFV Richelsdorf e.V.

Markus Friedel

Reiterverein Nethegau-Brakel e.V.

Claudia Hoppe

RFV Arkona e.V.

Viktoria Pavel

Ländlicher Reit- & Fahrverein Fürstenwald e. V.

Fabian Lipsky

RFV Schönhagen

Lena Schmid

Reit- und Fahrverein Schwalmpforte e.V.

Richard Murmann

RC Katharinenhof 1981 e.V.

Alexander Reitbauer

RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.

Luisa Engert

RFV Külsheim

Nadja Schmittlein

RC Küps e.V.

Julia Mackerodt

LRV Immenrode e.V.

Leonie Moron

RC Gut Winkelacker e.V.

Julia Mackerodt

LRV Immenrode e.V.

Alexander Ax

Reit und Fahrverein Bad Sooden- Allendorf

Teresa Lange

RFV Schönhagen

Ferdinand Kähn

RFV Oberkaufungen

Ferdinand Kähn

RFV Oberkaufungen

Ralf Litz

RFV Richelsdorf e.V.

Steffen Montag

RFV Richelsdorf e.V.

Imke Harms

TG Poggenhagen e.V

Björn Kohrock

RV z.Mühle Breitenhain e.V.

Marina Borchert-Retta

RG Rüsselsheim-Bauschheim e.V.

Manuel Prause

RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.