Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2018-08-09 Behrendorf: Reitturnier Behrendorf 2018 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**
DE Behrendorf 25850 Süderweg
Süderweg , 25850 Behrendorf
Reitturnier Behrendorf 2018 2018-08-09
DE Behrendorf 25850 Süderweg
Süderweg , 25850 Behrendorf
Mads Laffrenzen Mads Laffrenzen
Fabian Gericke Fabian Gericke
Catharina Thoroe Catharina Thoroe
Michael Grimm Michael Grimm
Mads Laffrenzen Mads Laffrenzen
Jürgen Bruhn Jürgen Bruhn
Annike Reimers Annike Reimers
Davina NIckel Davina Nickel
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Anna-Sophie Thoroe Anna-Sophie Thoroe
Camille Pless Camille Silke Pless
Gordon Paulsen Gordon Paulsen
Janna Lass Janna Lass
Philip Loven Philip Loven
Björn Behrend Björn Behrend
Maike Johannsen Maike Johannsen
Sarah-Fee Gonell Sarah-Fee Gonell
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Gordon Paulsen Gordon Paulsen
Torben Seemann Torben Seemann
Lotte Palmgren Lotte Palmgren
Ragna Thiesen Ragna Thiesen
Stephan Leus Stephan Leus
Torben Seemann Torben Seemann
Tom Blumhagen Tom Blumhagen
Giulia Schöttler Giulia Maria Schöttler
Jan Matthias Jan Matthias
Lisa Küntzler Lisa Küntzler
Mads Laffrenzen Mads Laffrenzen
Kai Thomsen Kai Thomsen
Ulrike Pöhls Ulrike Pöhls
Giulia Schöttler Giulia Maria Schöttler
Juliane Hinz Juliane Hinz
Stephan Leus Stephan Leus
Christin Sell Christin Sell
Carl-Christian Rahlf Carl-Christian Rahlf
Thomas Voss Thomas Voß
Carl-Christian Rahlf Carl-Christian Rahlf
Patrik Sillo Patrik Sillo
Pia Thomsen Pia Thomsen
Sarah Pröpper Sarah Pröpper
Meike Lamottke Meike Lamottke
Jennifer fogh Pedersen Jennifer Fogh Pedersen
Camille Pless Camille Silke Pless
Juliane Hinz Juliane Hinz
Jürgen Bruhn Jürgen Bruhn
Jennifer fogh Pedersen Jennifer Fogh Pedersen
Philip Loven Philip Loven
Jennifer fogh Pedersen Jennifer Fogh Pedersen
Wienke Paulsen Wienke Paulsen
Lisa Küntzler Lisa Küntzler
Ragna Thiesen Ragna Thiesen
Sönke Petersen Sönke Petersen
Madita Bruhn Madita Bruhn
Kai Thomsen Kai Thomsen
Michael Grimm Michael Grimm
Lisa Küntzler Lisa Küntzler
Paul-Moritz Ahlmann Paul-Moritz Ahlmann
Camille Pless Camille Silke Pless
Björn Behrend Björn Behrend
Jenny Johansson Jenny Johansson
Lotte Palmgren Lotte Palmgren
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Jaike Jensen Jaike Jensen

Behrendorf: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A** (Nr. 2)

tournament: Reitturnier Behrendorf 2018, Behrendorf to tournament
date: 09.08.2018
Location: Behrendorf
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Lisa Küntzler
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Vincy
Discovery AA / Tequilla
 
 
Ragna Thiesen
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Corsica 15
Connor / Larimar
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Checkmate 13
Stakkato Dream / Caretano Z
 
 
Anna-Sophie Thoroe
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Quivella
Quiwi Dream / Askari
 
 
Torben Seemann
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Sundance 94
Sandro Boy / Crawford 5
 
 
Torben Seemann
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Corona 144
Calido I / Corofino I
 
 
Tom Blumhagen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Cimonn
Canturo / Caretano Z
 
 
Lisa Küntzler
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Cyber's Lucy
Cyper Space / Guenzel
 
 
Philip Loven
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Denmark
Cowalsky
Centurion 13 / Quite Capitol
 
 
Mads Laffrenzen
RFV Mildstedt u. U.
Germany
Caretto 19
Cachas / Casquetto
 
 
Camille Silke Pless
RuFV Langstedt-Bollingstedt e.V.
Denmark
Cairo CM
Cayado 3 / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Maike Johannsen
PSG Hörup u. umg.
Germany
Cosmo 100
Cosido / Carpaccio
 
 
Kai Thomsen
Rantrumer RV e.V
Germany
Charleen SJ
Casquetto / Lorentin I
 
 
Gordon Paulsen
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Castor 126
Casall Ask / Landjunge
 
 
Lisa Küntzler
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Proud Fantastico
Cormint I / Friedericus Rex
 
 
Ulrike Pöhls
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Fine Kimba P
Calido I / Clinton I
 
 
Lotte Palmgren
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Finland
GEKE Equigrip's Levinio
Levisonn / Le Vainqueur
 
 
Wienke Paulsen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Filomena 25
Centurion 13 / Nekton
 
 
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Denmark
Carat vom Petersberg
Cayado 3 / Carry
 
 
Madita Bruhn
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Pauline 439
Grisu N / Caretino
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Casino One
Casino / Coriolan
 
 
Patrik Sillo
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Slovakia
Christof 6
Christian 25 / Cassini II
 
 
Jürgen Bruhn
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Curly Sue B 3
Casalito / Lucky Lionell
 
 
Camille Silke Pless
RuFV Langstedt-Bollingstedt e.V.
Denmark
Lollipop CM
Larimar / Landos
 
 
Annike Reimers
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Fioretta 15
Connor / Carthago
 
 
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Denmark
Mariendals India
Diarado / Calato
 
 
Mads Laffrenzen
RFV Mildstedt u. U.
Germany
Quintocash
Quintero / Cash and Carry
 
 
Sönke Petersen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Cimmich
Canto / Cassini I
 
 
Jan Matthias
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Germany
Chill out 7
Indoctro / Lorentin I
 
 
Lotte Palmgren
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Finland
Dorotheental's Namibia
Namelus R / Alboretto
 
 
Giulia Maria Schöttler
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Germany
Gino Boy N
Gino Brown N / Highway N
 
 
Jenny Johansson
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Sweden
Diago
Diarado / Orlando
 
 
Michael Grimm
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Cubit
Corrado I / Loran
 
 
Sarah Pröpper
Schubyer RV
Germany
Neverboy MJ
Numero Uno / Calato
 
 
Jürgen Bruhn
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Cuba Libre 65
Cormint I / Cornetto
 
 
Philip Loven
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Denmark
Cute Champ
Chin Champ / Mytens xx
 
 
Thomas Voß
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Cedrik 22
Colman / Contender
 
 
Kai Thomsen
Rantrumer RV e.V
Germany
Little Lord 107
Lord Ludwigsburg / Lasino
 
 
Jaike Jensen
RFV Föhr
Germany
Cazoo
Clinton I / Cassini II
 
 
Michael Grimm
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Eysa
Casall Ask / Rebel Z I
 
 
Björn Behrend
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Carentano 6
Carentan / Carthago
 
 
Ragna Thiesen
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Ulanda 23
Uriko / Alcatraz
 
 
Christin Sell
PSG Flensburg-Land e.V.
Germany
Tricky too much
Quiwi Dream / Lucky Champ
 
 
Stephan Leus
PSG Jägerkrug
Netherlands
Ela's Lady M
Lord Ludwigsburg / Gaspari I
 
 
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Denmark
Cartoon
Cardento / Concorde
 
 
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Quadrion
Quadros 3 / Come On
 
 
Stephan Leus
PSG Jägerkrug
Netherlands
Eyes are Sexy M
Spartacus Tn / Calido I
 
 
Meike Lamottke
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Fine Selection 3
Camarque / Quick Star
 
 
Gordon Paulsen
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Erja T
Quarz Ask / Coriano
 
 
Davina Nickel
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Germany
Limbo 170
Limbus / Cassini I
 
 
Janna Lass
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Feline 132
Nekton / Cristo
 
 
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Like to move U
Lavall I / Acobat II
 
 
Björn Behrend
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Fabienne 519
Stanfour 4 / Cassini I
 
 
Camille Silke Pless
RuFV Langstedt-Bollingstedt e.V.
Denmark
First Lady CM
Limbus / Cassini I
 
 
Pia Thomsen
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Germany
Nordika HCC
Numero Uno / Cartani 4
 
 
Giulia Maria Schöttler
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Germany
Jango 30
Discovery AA / Medoc
 
 
Mads Laffrenzen
RFV Mildstedt u. U.
Germany
Carlafee
Cracker Jack 5 / Pablo
 
 
Fabian Gericke
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
Germany
Ceddi
Cosido / Caretino
 
 
Sarah-Fee Gonell
RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
Germany
Forza 5
Quick Star / Acorado I
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Tamino P 3
Taloubet Z / Carthago
 
 
Juliane Hinz
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Germany
Rousseaus Mademoiselle
Rousseau / Krack C
 
 
Paul-Moritz Ahlmann
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Furia 12
Casall Ask / Cormint I
 
 
Catharina Thoroe
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Curtis T 3
Centurion 13 / Narew xx
 
 
Juliane Hinz
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Germany
Diaradus 3
Diarado / Barnaul xx
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070