Reitturnier Pfullendorf 2018

  • pin Pfullendorf

Friday (17 August 2018)

time no. discipline winner
- 27
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Bettina Gruber

Denver 241

08:00 23
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Joana Waibel

Sweet Destiny 2

08:30 9
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Kim Couwenberg

Nerrado 3

09:30 11
Daniel Güss

Cat Balou 35

11:30 10
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Sandra Wetzel

Cadillac 64

12:00 24
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

13:00 13
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Manfred Ege

Cillarney's Boy

14:00 22
Eignung

14:00 25
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Julia Fitz

Deluxe M

14:30 12
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Sandra Wetzel

Cadillac 64

16:00 28
18:00 4
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Monika Niederländer

Fortunes Blue

Anika Ott

Quattro's Girl

18:45 16
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Sabrina Walter

Celentano 52

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (18 August 2018)

time no. discipline winner
- 6/2
Zeit Springprüfung Kl. L

Anika Ott

Kira-bell

08:00 19
Alina Günther

DW's Moet Chandon

08:30 29
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

Ciara Buck

Dustin 214

08:30 6/1
Zeit Springprüfung Kl. L

Anja Hienzsch

Ladalco 31

10:30 20
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Melanie Kinzinger

Rainbow 153

Jule Mader

Crystal Meths

11:00 14
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Alia Knack

Sma Shakira

12:30 3
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Andreas Wittlinger

Graf Gargie

13:00 17
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Claudia Keller

Shiron 3

17:30 1
Maria Wagner

FBW Chrisanto

Sunday (19 August 2018)

time no. discipline winner
- 8/2
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Sonja Häuselmann

Westcoast Touch

08:00 8/1
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

08:30 21
Reitpferdeprüfung

Fritz Fleischmann

Finetta 40

10:30 7
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Alina Günther

Leo over the cloud

10:45 18
Melanie Schweizer

San Fredo K

12:00 5
Jürgen Engenhart

New Quidam's Hope

14:00 15
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Maren Schatz

Dancing Mirena

14:00 30
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

Michelle Opeola

Kastanjehof Nobleman

Lara Krebs

Joline Claire

15:00 2
Eva-Maria Lühr

FBW Quinja H

17:30 31
Silas Keller

Sancho 156

tournament informations

number of riders 327 highest niveau jump SPR M**
number of horses 467 highest niveau dressage DRE S*
number of starts 729

successful riders

successful horses

Royal Ulan

Dancing Mirena

Armani 285

Salida de la luna