Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2018-08-25 Weichs: Reitturnier Zillhofen 2018 Springprüfung Kl. L
DE Weichs 85258 Zillhofen 1
Zillhofen 1 , 85258 Weichs
Reitturnier Zillhofen 2018 2018-08-23
DE Weichs 85258 Zillhofen 1
Zillhofen 1 , 85258 Weichs
Anja Steindl Anja Daneliuc
Martin Drescher Martin Drescher
Philipp Maier Philipp Maier
Anna Kaminski Anna Kaminski
Richard Gardner Richard Gardner
Mika Reininger Mika Reininger
Stefanie Mühlberger Stefanie Mühlberger
Korbinian Hain Korbinian Hain
Nakita Misner Nakita Ingeborg Misner
Melanie Hegen Melanie Hegen
Lawrence Greene Lawrence Greene
Werner Ehinger Werner Ehinger
Jessica Ströbele Jessica Ströbele
Jeremias Widmann Jeremias Widmann
Franziska Bauer Franziska Bauer
Anja Steindl Anja Daneliuc
Anne Afflerbach Anne Afflerbach
Susanne Salvamoser Susanne Salvamoser
Sina Weber Sina Weber
Juliane Neumann Juliane Neumann
Antonie Leismüller Antonie Leismüller
Norbert Biehler Norbert Biehler
Lena Fichtlscherer Lena Fichtlscherer
Leopold Kühn Leopold Kühn
Nanni Jennissen Nanni Jennissen
Maria Auernhammer Maria Auernhammer
Christine Hambloch Christine Hambloch
Eva Steiner Eva Steiner
Tatiana Ruoss Tatiana Ruoss
Korbinian Hain Korbinian Hain
Elisabeth Koutsikos Elisabeth Koutsikos
Tatiana Ruoss Tatiana Ruoss
Kathrin Miklautsch Kathrin Miklautsch
Paul Löffler Paul Löffler
Stefan Morgen Stefan Morgen
Sandra Weigt Sandra Weigt
Lukas Schwaiger Lukas Schwaiger
Lina Bamberger Lina Bamberger
Mika Reininger Mika Reininger
Petra Holzschuh Petra Holzschuh
Tatiana Ruoss Tatiana Ruoss
Martin Drescher Martin Drescher
Markus Mang Markus Mang
Miriam Westphalen Miriam von Westphalen
Anja Wittmann Anja Wittmann
Sabrina Zettl Sabrina Zettl
Attila Török Attila Török
Claudia Schmidt Claudia Schmidt
Christoph Gaillinger Christoph Gaillinger
Caroline Baumann Caroline Baumann
Tamara Klein Tamara Klein
Christine Thaler Christine Thaler
Lena Fichtlscherer Lena Fichtlscherer
Katrin August Katrin August
Marie Löffler Marie Löffler
Anna Ramoser Anna Ramoser
Michael Brunner Michael Brunner
Sophia Krayl Sophia Krayl
Sophia Böhler Sophia Böhler
Christoph Gaillinger Christoph Gaillinger
Julia Kierstein Julia Kierstein
Katharina Ludwig Katharina Ludwig
Isabella Gansbühler Isabella Gansbühler
Pernille Tang Pernille Fabricius Tang
S. Rupp Susanne Rupp
Leander Sandritter Leander Sandritter
Eva-Maria Schmid Eva-Maria Schmid
Maria-Magdalena Feckl Maria-Magdalena Feckl
Jessika Eberl Jessika Eberl
Tobias Hohenadl Tobias Hohenadl
Angela Sandritter-Olbert Angela Sandritter
Luzie Bolkart Luzie Bolkart
Dr. Eberhard Reininger Eberhard Reininger Dr.
Jacqueline Gebhard Jacqueline Gebhard
Susanne Janca-Uhl Susanne Janca-Uhl
Vanessa Baumann Vanessa Baumann
Andrea Karg Andrea Karg
Katrin August Katrin August
Richard Gardner Richard Gardner
Isabella Steindl Isabella Steindl
Marina Bauer Marina Bauer
Philipp Maier Philipp Maier
Carina Weigert Carina Weigert
Amelie Empl Amelie Empl
Basile Bettendorf Basile Bettendorf
Anna-Lena Schäfer Anna-Lena Schäfer
Franziska Fricke Franziska Fricke
Andrea Heinrich Andrea Heinrich
Franziska Bauer Franziska Bauer
Katrin Wagner Katrin Wagner
Maria Ehbauer Maria Ehbauer
Melanie Wenger Melanie Wenger
Christoph Gaillinger Christoph Gaillinger
Sophie Rosmann Sophie Roßmann

Weichs: Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 20)

tournament: Reitturnier Zillhofen 2018, Weichs to tournament
date: 25.08.2018
Location: Weichs
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Anna Ramoser
PSV St. G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
Germany
Aranui
Gambrinus / Cor de Angelo J
 
 
Katrin Wagner
SV Holzheim 1947 Abt. Reiten e.V.
Germany
Quintessa 31
Quintender 2 / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Franziska Bauer
RFV Frohnloh-Krailling e.V.
Germany
Catalea
Cellestial / Kolibri
 
 
Christoph Gaillinger
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
Germany
Uluitoarea
Agresor / Tam-Tam
 
 
Miriam von Westphalen
Pferdefreunde Dachau e.V.
Germany
Cato 75
Ukato / Landeur
 
 
Carina Weigert
PSV St. G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
Germany
Kontina 3
Coeur de Nobless M / Grey Poupon
 
 
Eva Steiner
TSV Neubeuern e.V. Abt. Reiten
Germany
Any Lou
Surprice / Diamond Hit
 
 
Basile Bettendorf
PSV St. G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
Luxembourg
Last
Le Patron / Erudit
 
 
Susanne Salvamoser
Pferdefreunde Euernbach e. V.
Germany
Pazifik 10
Cassini II / Pilot
 
 
Lina Bamberger
Leonh. RFV Lauingen e.V.
Germany
Perdona 2
Monte Bellini / Ehrentusch
 
 
Nakita Ingeborg Misner
PSV St. G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
Australia
Olympic Girl 6
Olympic Fire / Landor S
 
 
Sina Weber
RV d. Pffrd.Münchsmünster e.V.
Germany
Lorena US
Lordanos / Laurion
 
 
Tobias Hohenadl
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
Germany
Phalco Safarome
Esterel des Bois / Pendjad du Riou
 
 
Mika Reininger
RFV Taufkirchen-Vils e.V.
Germany
Coco 173
Charisma / Foxiland xx
 
 
Anna-Lena Schäfer
PSV München-Sauerlach e.V.
Germany
Fair Play 186
Leonce / Rasso
 
 
Sophia Böhler
RFV Laugnatal/Kruichen e.V.
Germany
Clearoube
Clearway / Aloube Z
 
 
Nanni Jennissen
ZRFV Friedberg e.V.
Germany
Cannon 27
Cancara / Littorio
 
 
Susanne Janca-Uhl
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
Germany
Chippewa 3
Cancara / Alcatraz
 
 
Stefanie Mühlberger
RV Augsburg-West
Germany
Larenzio
La Pilot / Legal Legend xx
 
 
Melanie Hegen
Gemlinger Pffrd. e.V.
Germany
Fairytale 70
Fidertanz / De Niro
 
 
Angela Sandritter
RV Gut Hollern II e.V.
Germany
Chacko F
Ciacomo / Quality Boy
 
 
Maria-Magdalena Feckl
RFV Taufkirchen-Vils e.V.
Germany
Cangelino
Canstakko / Argentinus
 
 
Christine Thaler
RFV Taufkirchen-Vils e.V.
Germany
Quasi Daddys Boy
Quintender 2 / Prestige Pilot
 
 
Anja Wittmann
PSV St. G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
Germany
Savon 2
Stedinger / Silvio I
 
 
Vanessa Baumann
RV Augsburg-West
Germany
Cadeaux Genereux
Chalan / Salient xx
 
 
Franziska Bauer
RFV Frohnloh-Krailling e.V.
Germany
Limit 61
Lincolm L / Contendro I
 
 
Christine Hambloch
PSV St. G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
Germany
Fleur Blanche d'Amour H
Florencio I / Democraat
 
 
Richard Gardner
ZRFV Friedberg e.V.
New Zealand
Chupa Chup 11
Candyman / Acorado I
 
 
Jacqueline Gebhard
RFV Taufkirchen-Vils e.V.
Germany
Chin Charme
Chin Champ / Carthago
 
 
Martin Drescher
RZV Lechtal e.V.
Germany
French Affair 6
French Kiss / Zeus
 
 
Tatiana Ruoss
PF Reiterhof Laurent e.V
Germany
Bella Bellini 2
Acodetto I / Levisto Z
 
 
Sophie Roßmann
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
Germany
Cupari
Cassus / Condor M
 
 
Marina Bauer
TG Aufkirchen e.V.
Germany
Atlantic Flash
Adelante I / Animo xx
 
 
Anne Afflerbach
Reitverein Königsbrunn e.V. - Gut Fohlenhof
Germany
Little Wonder 17
Lasino / Kilian
 
 
Philipp Maier
SVG Langerringen Abt. Reiten e.V.
Germany
Alissamenta
Colman / Lord Incipit
 
 
Isabella Steindl
RFV Au-Hallertau e.V.
Germany
Chester F
Casall Ask / Newton
 
 
Marie Löffler
LRFV Kr. Ebersberg e.V.
Germany
Coming Sunrise
Cinquecento / Ramiro Z
 
 
Luzie Bolkart
ZRFV Friedberg e.V.
Germany
Caroline 93
Cassini II / Golden Joy J
 
 
Andrea Heinrich
PSV Mallmersdorf
Germany
Amur 41
Acorado I / Mytens xx
 
 
Jessica Ströbele
RV Augsburg-West
Germany
Cara de Picola
Ciacomo / Pikfein
 
 
Kathrin Miklautsch
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
Germany
Little Micky
Lordinio / Daimler
 
 
Eva-Maria Schmid
Reitverein Königsbrunn e.V. - Gut Fohlenhof
Germany
Count Edwards
Count Grannus / Stakkato
 
 
Elisabeth Koutsikos
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
Germany
Sir John 26
Sir Schiwago / Carlando I
 
 
Amelie Empl
Reitverein Königsbrunn e.V. - Gut Fohlenhof
Germany
All Exclusive E
AL Cantaro E / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Petra Holzschuh
PSC Giesenbach e.V.
Germany
Gold Feeling
Goldwing / Radiator
 
 
Tatiana Ruoss
PF Reiterhof Laurent e.V
Germany
Contenca
Chico's Boy / Calmaro
 
 
Juliane Neumann
RA München e.V.
Germany
U Wiana van de Tojopehoeve Z
Ultimo / Bessemeind's Quasimodo Z
 
 
Tatiana Ruoss
PF Reiterhof Laurent e.V
Germany
Dolly K
Diderot / Zeus
 
 
Korbinian Hain
RFV Taufkirchen-Vils e.V.
Germany
Land's End 9
Landjunge / Capitol I
 
 
Attila Török
Pferdefreunde Euernbach e. V.
Hungary
Rebekka 45
Renegade Z / Goldstern
 
 
Werner Ehinger
RFC St. G. Lützelburg e.V.
Germany
Prinz Casall
Casall Ask / Gaspari I
 
 
Richard Gardner
ZRFV Friedberg e.V.
New Zealand
Cartani's Son as Well
Cartani 4 / Fortissimo
 
 
Lena Fichtlscherer
PSV Mallmersdorf
Germany
Querida River
Quidam de Revel / Corrado I
 
 
Eberhard Reininger Dr.
PSC Gut Kronberg e.V.
Germany
TH Denise
Camposanto / Lavall II
 
 
Lukas Schwaiger
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
Germany
Qintana 2
Quattro B / Raphael
 
 
Jessika Eberl
Pferdefreunde Dachau e.V.
Germany
Camplage
Camparino / Pomerol
 
 
Katrin August
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
Germany
Arioso 36
Arioso du Theillet / Perpignon
 
 
Sophia Krayl
PSV St. G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
Germany
Little Chamiro
Chamiro / Senna Z
 
 
Caroline Baumann
RV Augsburg-West
Germany
Fame-W
Warrant / Oramé
 
 
Antonie Leismüller
TG Haupt- u. Landgestüt Schwaiganger e.V.
Germany
Ericsson 3
Indoctro / Goodtimes
 
 
Tamara Klein
RFV Gauting e.V.
Germany
Gwenny 11
Lordanos / Grannus
 
 
Lena Fichtlscherer
PSV Mallmersdorf
Germany
Lecaro 2
Lacordos / Pit I
 
 
Katrin August
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
Germany
Charmeur du coeur
Clarimo Ask / Cassini I
 
 
Maria Auernhammer
RFV St. M. Gablingen e.V.
Germany
Campari 304
Ciacomo / Lysander
 
 
Mika Reininger
RFV Taufkirchen-Vils e.V.
Germany
Camira Z 3
Caretano Z / Ramiro Z
 
 
Isabella Gansbühler
Hallertauer RFV Rohr e.V.
Germany
Hummer F
Carrera / Roven xx
 
 
Michael Brunner
PSV Mallmersdorf
Germany
Cathleya
Clintord I / Candillo Z
 
 
Katharina Ludwig
PSV St. G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
Germany
Sorpresa 12
Sandro Hit / Landfriese I
 
 
Stefan Morgen
RV Augsburg-West
Germany
Lacorado 7
Lavall I / Acorado I
 
 
Leander Sandritter
RV Gut Hollern II e.V.
Germany
Corina 114
Cassini II / Grandeur
 
 
Christoph Gaillinger
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
Germany
Elysee K
Quality Time Tn / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Markus Mang
PSV St. G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
Germany
Constanze 60
Carell / Conteros
 
 
Leopold Kühn
RFV Taufkirchen-Vils e.V.
Germany
C. Adermie
Tolan R / Lucky Light
 
 
Andrea Karg
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
Germany
Italia 21
Candillo Z / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Christoph Gaillinger
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
Germany
Beth du Rouet
Balou du Rouet / Joost
 
 
Susanne Rupp
PSV St. L. Achsheim e.V.
Germany
Maitagorry
Rubicell / Rautenstein
 
 
Julia Kierstein
RV Großhelfendorf e.V.
Germany
Lestar 2
Limaro M / Libero
 
 
Martin Drescher
RZV Lechtal e.V.
Germany
Alotta 2
Canturano I / Alexis Z
 
 
Philipp Maier
SVG Langerringen Abt. Reiten e.V.
Germany
Cirena O.A.
Atlantic Z / Ahorn
 
 
Melanie Wenger
PSV St. G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
Germany
Cantana
Canterbury / Fürstengold
 
 
Norbert Biehler
RTG Holzburg e.V.
Germany
Capitano 78
Cartani 4 / Lord Z
 
 
Anna Kaminski
PSV München-Sauerlach e.V.
Germany
Fiesta 114
Alvarez / Papageno
 
 
Maria Ehbauer
RFV Beilngries e.V.
Germany
Clinton's Creamy
Clinton H / Reflektor
 
 
Paul Löffler
LRFV Kr. Ebersberg e.V.
Germany
Passado
Piano II / Greifswald
 
 
Sabrina Zettl
PSV Mallmersdorf
Germany
Electra SZ
Lucky Boy / Burggraaf
 
 
Franziska Fricke
Pferdefreunde Dachau e.V.
Germany
Contino 53
Cassini II / Sir Shostakovich xx
 
 
Claudia Schmidt
RZV Lechtal e.V.
Germany
Harry 206
Belissimo NRW / Sir Shostakovich xx
 
 
Anja Daneliuc
PSV St. G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
Germany
Nonchalant 4
Numero Uno / Contendro I
 
 
Jeremias Widmann
Pferdefreunde Dachau e.V.
Germany
Co-Pilot 8
Coupe de Coeur 2 / Pilot
 
 
Korbinian Hain
RFV Taufkirchen-Vils e.V.
Germany
Chablis 121
Calido I / Mowgli
 
 
Anja Daneliuc
PSV St. G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
Germany
Sumsum
Silvio I / Cento
 
 
Pernille Fabricius Tang
ZRFV Friedberg e.V.
Denmark
Clarimo's Girl as Well
Clarimo Ask / Caretino
 
 
Lawrence Greene
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
Germany
Cocobella
Clearway / Lordano
 
 
Sandra Weigt
PSV Altomünster - Indersdorf e.V
Germany
Quincy 178
Quintender 2 / Gera
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070