Platz | Teilnehmer | Wertnote |
---|---|---|
Angelina Sarah Falkenberg
RV Würselen 1925 e.V. |
||
Henrike Kölschbach
RV Gut Burghof |
||
|
||
Adrienne Blasig
Pony-RFC Krefeld |
||
Anne-Sophie Mäurer
RFV Oberbachem e.V. |
||
Kimberly Malek
RV Enzen-Euskirchen 1948 e.V. |
||
Christine van Hooijdonk
Reit-und Fahrgemeinschaft Vinn e.V. |
||
Noah Michels
RV Niederbachem |
||
Emma Hartmann
RV Enzen-Euskirchen 1948 e.V. |
||
Melanie Melissa Angenendt
RFV Niermannshof |
||
Anika Eßer
Reit-und Fahrgemeinschaft Vinn e.V. |
||
Jacqueline Schmitz
RFV Niermannshof |
||
Ulrike Kux
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V. |
||
Rene Binzenbach
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V. |
||
Sina Schmidt
RG Reinartzkehl 1975 |
||
Anja Sciuto
RV Gut Burghof |
||
Timo Fassbender
RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V. |
||
Grace Claus
RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen |
||
Emilie Papenroth
RFV Rodebachtal u. Umgebung e.V. |
||
Larissa Thomas
RC Steinberg |
||
Stefanie Timm
RV Enzen-Euskirchen 1948 e.V. |
||
Jule Schmitz
RFV Ratheim 1951 |
||
Leon Mielke
RFV Aegidienberg Windhagen e.V. |
||
Laura Clemens
Dürener RV |
||
Grit Bolten
RV Enzen-Euskirchen 1948 e.V. |
||
Celina Terjung
RFV Jan von Werth Jülich |
||
Melanie Hörr
RFV Hüls |
||
Fabienne Bock
RFV Lobberich 1926 |
||
Katharina Hopfengärtner
RV Enzen-Euskirchen 1948 e.V. |
||
Luisa Theisen
PSV Klitzenhof e.V. |
||
Alina Jochmann
RFV Hünxe e.V. |
||
Laura Andrea Kruchen
RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V. |
||
Janine Tönnissen
RSV Essen e.V. |
||
Lena Breuer
RuFV Eicherscheid 1972 e.V. |
||
Carina Grascht
RV Essen-Kettwig |
||
Christina Mölders
RFV Xanten |
||
Jane Porta
RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926 |
||
Nina Rogmann
RFV von Bredow Wetten |
||
Ricarda Froböse
RFV Steele-Horst 1966 |
||
Julia Lauer
RFV Oberbachem e.V. |
||
Eileen Kuhlhoff
RTG Rhein-Ruhr 2001 e.V. |
||
Hendrik Zartenar
RV Würselen 1925 e.V. |
||
Julia Dirkes
RV Deilmannhof Essen-Kupferdreh e.V. |
||
Christiane Kaufeld
RV Gut Burghof |
||
Sara Marie Werheit-Reuter
RFV Troisdorf e.V. Haus Rott |
||
Katharina Eimertenbrink
RFV Porz 1965 e. V. |
||
Carla Riepenhausen
RV Essen-Kettwig |
||
Caroline Schewe
RV Enzen-Euskirchen 1948 e.V. |
||
Lilith Kreuzer
RV Stolberg-Büsbach 1949 |
||
Sina Heisterkamp
RV von Bredow Keppeln |
||
Katja Weber
RTG Gut Mühlenhof e.V. |
||
Kara Valentina Schaefer
RV Niederbachem |
||
Anne Müller-Kemler
RFV Schmalbroich-Kempen e.V. |
||
Verena Lennartz
RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen |
||
Friedrich Pickers
RFV Lobberich 1926 |
||
Julius Bleser
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich |
||
Katharina Offerzier
RV Enzen-Euskirchen 1948 e.V. |
||
Nico Fassbender
RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V. |
||
Anna Schetters
RFV Rheurdt 1892 |
||
Jennifer Görsmeyer
RFV Niermannshof |
||
Emily Laux
RFV Niermannshof |
||
Alexander Heimes
RV Graf von Schmettow Weeze e. V. |
||
Janina Himmelmann
RV Langenfeld Gut Langfort e.V. |
||
Simone Bojer
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V. |
||
Stefan Miss
RFV Xanten |
||
Jörg Leon Zahn
RV von Bredow Keppeln |
||
Johanna Schreiber
RV St.Georg Mützenich 1949 |
||
Lina Nelissen
Reit-und Fahrgemeinschaft Vinn e.V. |
||
Vivien Hoffmann
RV Enzen-Euskirchen 1948 e.V. |
||
Anne Schwenk
RSG Mottenkaul |
||
Niklas Dohmen
RFV Rodebachtal u. Umgebung e.V. |
||
Lena Nattkamp
RFV Hünxe e.V. |
||
Jasmin Hage
RSV Essen e.V. |
||
Pia Florence Omainska
RV Graf Haeseler Sonsbeck - Labbeck 1913 e.V. |
||
Samira Lambertus
RV St.Georg Mützenich 1949 |
||
Paula Buresch
RV Seydlitz Kamp 1884 |
||
Moritz Volkmer
RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 |
||
Johanna Rauscheid
RV Stolberg-Büsbach 1949 |
||
Angelique Rosenblatt
RV Graf Holk Grefrath |
||
Fin Schulte-Geldermann
RV Kranenburg u.Umg. |
||
Annabelle Cremanns
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich |
||
Jacqueline Althaus
RV Am Fronhof e.V. |
||
Hannah Volk
R.S.C. Krefeld 1988 e.V. |
||
Nadine Ingenerf
RV Eintracht Veen e.V. |
||
Antonia Dewes
Krefelder RFV |
||
Florian Corsten
RFV Ratheim 1951 |
||
Stephanie Dahmen
RFV Rheurdt 1892 |
||
Jouline Jackels
RFV Rodebachtal u. Umgebung e.V. |
||
Celina Witkowski
RC Steinberg |
||
Silvia Bröckels
RV Graf Holk Grefrath |
||
Helen Paustenbach
RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926 |
||
Charlene Geßner
PSG Stall Pelz |
||
Marietta Krümmel
RV Volkardey |
||
Marisha Pesch
RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926 |
||
Lynn Vollmert
Krefelder RFV |
||
Gloria Claus
RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen |
||
Jana Jansen
RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926 |
||
Sarah Kemp
RV Rheinische Höhen e.V. |
||
Jo-Ann Kettnaker
RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V. |
||
Tabea Schulz
RFV Xanten |
||
Daniela Schmitz
Krefelder RFV |
||
Laura Müller
RFV Jan von Werth Jülich |
||
Saskia Kouett
RV Rheinische Höhen e.V. |
||
Sharleen Albeck
RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V. |
||
Tina Wellessen
Club der Pferdefreunde Goch |
||
Isabell Höfkes
RV Bayer-Uerdingen |
||
Anna-Lena Bauer
RV Deilmannhof Essen-Kupferdreh e.V. |
||
Christiane Buderath
RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926 |
||
Adriana Finke
RSV Essen e.V. |
||
Sara Cleven
IGV KV Kleve e.V. |
||
Lara Giesen
RFV Xanten |
||
Lisa van Daal
RFV Heinsberg e. V. |
||
Michelle Heuel
RFV Jan von Werth Jülich |
||
Jens Weikamp
RFV Metzkausen |
||
Johanna Umbach
RV Würselen 1925 e.V. |