Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2018-07-26 Maienfeld: Summer Masters Maienfeld Zwei Phasen R/N135
CH Maienfeld
Maienfeld
Summer Masters Maienfeld 2018-07-26
CH Maienfeld
Maienfeld
Theo Muff Theo Muff
Ester Sennhauser Ester Sennhauser
Edy Tanner Edy Tanner
Shanice Eberhart Shanice Eberhart
Tiziana Baumann Tiziana Baumann
Charlotte Barbey Charlotte Barbey
Markus Hauri Markus Hauri
Adélaïde Lauité Adélaïde Lauité
Jason Smith Jason Smith
Patricia Koller Patricia Koller
Joana Schildknecht Joana Schildknecht
Fiona Meier Fiona Meier
Theo Muff Theo Muff
Michèle Josuran Michèle Josuran
Adélaïde Lauité Adélaïde Lauité
Ester Sennhauser Ester Sennhauser
Annick Josuran Annick Josuran
Simone Buhofer Simone Buhofer
Iris Gautschi Iris Gautschi
Ruth Oehen Ruth Oehen
Joana Schildknecht Joana Schildknecht
Rino Stähli Rino Stähli
Patrik Josuran Patrik Josuran
Bruno Fuchs Bruno Fuchs
Adrienne Müller Adrienne Müller
Rebecca Meyer Rebecca Sarah Meyer
Elian Baumann Elian Baumann
Melanie Freimüller Melanie Freimüller
Fabienne Bänziger Fabienne Bänziger
Patrik Josuran Patrik Josuran
Natalie Donski Natalie Donski
Stephan Hellmüller Stephan Hellmüller
Emily-Sophie Negele Emily-Sophie Negele
Niklaus Rutschi Niklaus Rutschi
Elian Baumann Elian Baumann
Peter Bleiker Peter Bleiker
Sergio Hauser Sergio Hauser
Michael Zürcher Michael Zürcher
Giulia Pedroni Giulia Pedroni
Fabienne Bänziger Fabienne Bänziger
Michelle Mehli Michelle Mehli
Niklaus Rutschi Niklaus Rutschi
Melissa Frischknecht Melissa Frischknecht
Ariane Muff Ariane Muff
Peter Bleiker Peter Bleiker
Patricia Koller Patricia Koller
Fiona Meier Fiona Meier
Iris Gautschi Iris Gautschi
Jason Smith Jason Smith
Michael Zürcher Michael Zürcher
Ariane Muff Ariane Muff
Melanie Freimüller Melanie Freimüller
Melissa Frischknecht Melissa Frischknecht
Tanja Lanicca Tanja Lanicca

Maienfeld: Zwei Phasen R/N135 (Nr. 5)

tournament: Summer Masters Maienfeld, Maienfeld to tournament
date: 26.07.2018
Location: Maienfeld
rank horseman name nation horse name
cycle errorscycle timejumpoff errorsjumpoff time
video
 
Patricia Koller
Verein Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter
Switzerland
Aero Vh Oosterhof Z
Air Jordan Z
 
 
Jason Smith
Verein Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter
United Kingdom
Queensway Royal
Obos Quality / Maltstriker
 
 
Adélaïde Lauité
Seon
Switzerland
Lialena
Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Markus Hauri
RV Hallwil
Switzerland
Leyton van Equinta
Edjaz van t Merelsnest
 
 
Niklaus Rutschi
Alberswil
Switzerland
Ambre de la Cense
Helios de la Cour II / Olisco
 
 
Peter Bleiker
Altstätten
Switzerland
Quintana VI
Quicksilber / Corum
 
 
Tiziana Baumann
Verein Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter
Switzerland
Castello Ca
Crawford 5 / Roderik
 
 
Patrik Josuran
Horn
Switzerland
Canvaros
Cannavaros / Con Air 7
 
 
Annick Josuran
Horn
Switzerland
Diovanni G
Numero Uno / Sable Rose
 
 
Melissa Frischknecht
RV Hallwil
Switzerland
Campari Lhm CH
Cernunnus von Hof / Leabeg
 
 
Natalie Donski
Verein Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter
Switzerland
Looping T
Lupicor / Indigene de Corday
 
 
Michael Zürcher
KRV Hitzkirchertal
Switzerland
Stacy
Stakkato / Werther
 
 
Joana Schildknecht
Eggersriet
Switzerland
Fleur 'd'
Cicero Z van Paemel
 
 
Patricia Koller
Verein Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter
Switzerland
Jagello D.w.
Erco van het Roosakker / Nabab de Rêve
 
 
Michelle Mehli
Trun
Switzerland
Tinka's Pride
Tinka's Boy / Antonio Z
 
 
Peter Bleiker
Altstätten
Switzerland
Huckleberry Finn II CH
Henzo
 
 
Ariane Muff
Aedermannsdorf
Switzerland
Diamante 15
Diamant de Semilly / Cassini I
 
 
Patrik Josuran
Horn
Switzerland
Qiouc D'Irleau
Ephebe For Ever / Leprince de Thurin
 
 
Iris Gautschi
Verein Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter
Switzerland
Stakkata Nw
Stakkato / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Iris Gautschi
Verein Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter
Switzerland
E Borussia
Excenel V / Placido
 
 
Theo Muff
Häuslenen
Switzerland
Fire Star Blue
Zirocco Blue VDL
 
 
Fiona Meier
Aesch
Switzerland
Arany de Kergane
Nervoso / L'Arc de Triomphe
 
 
Adélaïde Lauité
Seon
Switzerland
Bunny Boy Semilly
Diamant de Semilly
 
 
Giulia Pedroni
Circolo Ippico Bellinzona
Switzerland
Picader
 
 
Melanie Freimüller
Andelfingen
Switzerland
Drag Queen 111 Z
Der Senaat 111
 
 
Melissa Frischknecht
RV Hallwil
Switzerland
Dolcetto Lhm
Davidoff V. Schl'Hof CH / Leabeg
 
 
Bruno Fuchs
Henau
Switzerland
As Manciais De Talma
Quid de Talma / Cantus
 
 
Edy Tanner
RC Seerücken
Switzerland
Bell Ragazzo
Balou du Rouet / Embassy I
 
 
Shanice Eberhart
RC Biessenhofen
Switzerland
Burlington V.d.m.
Cardento / Ohorn
 
 
Stephan Hellmüller
Sursee
Switzerland
Colomera Von Hof Ch
HRH Colombardo / Cernunnus von Hof
 
 
Simone Buhofer
Hagendorn
Switzerland
Cali des Bergeries
Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Sergio Hauser
Lommis
Switzerland
Krambambuli v. Schlösslihof
Karondo vom Schlösslihof / Padarco van het Hertsveld
 
 
Elian Baumann
Zuchtverband CH-Sportpferde
Switzerland
Campari Z
Contact van de Heffinck / Platini M
 
 
Rino Stähli
RC Bonaduz
Switzerland
Carlsson II
Cartani 4 / Cassini I
 
 
Joana Schildknecht
Eggersriet
Switzerland
Pezi
Lord Pezi / Watzmann
 
 
Jason Smith
Verein Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter
United Kingdom
Galaya Von Hof
Galayo La Silla / Ladirio von Hof
 
 
Melanie Freimüller
Andelfingen
Switzerland
Fifty Cence
Forsyth / Drosselklang II
 
 
Charlotte Barbey
Ecurie des grands champs
Switzerland
Charlie Chaplin
 
 
Fabienne Bänziger
Tübach
Switzerland
Baloubette
Baloubino B / Le Roi
 
 
Michèle Josuran
Horn
Switzerland
Caspian Queen
Carano / Con Air 7
 
 
Tanja Lanicca
Verein Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter
Switzerland
Cigno
Colman
 
 
Elian Baumann
Zuchtverband CH-Sportpferde
Switzerland
Colani Von Worrenberg CH
Catwalk IV / Calypso II
 
 
Adrienne Müller
Lostorf
Switzerland
Ray Charles CH
Rubens du Ri d'Asse / Clover Hill
 
 
Ruth Oehen
Aesch
Switzerland
Blue Chacco
Chacco-Blue
 
 
Theo Muff
Häuslenen
Switzerland
L.b. Fun Again
Indoctro / Burggraaf
 
 
Emily-Sophie Negele
Triesen
Switzerland
Doutzen
Phin Phin / Lupicor
 
 
Fabienne Bänziger
Tübach
Switzerland
Cornett II
Converter / Landfriese I
 
 
Rebecca Sarah Meyer
KV Bülach
Switzerland
Vicq D'Argouges
Diamant de Semilly
 
 
Michael Zürcher
KRV Hitzkirchertal
Switzerland
Earl Pery's Caro CH
Caretino / Heraldik xx
 
 
Ester Sennhauser
Rotary Club Wil SG
Switzerland
Bodet M.
Verdi TN
 
 
Ariane Muff
Aedermannsdorf
Switzerland
Tirano Landais
Apache d'Adriers / Pot d'Or xx
 
 
Niklaus Rutschi
Alberswil
Switzerland
Fandilot D
Warrant
 
 
Ester Sennhauser
Rotary Club Wil SG
Switzerland
Ajong de Fremis
Ogano Sitte
 
 
Fiona Meier
Aesch
Switzerland
Popeye Wijngaardh Z
Picasso Z / Ahorn
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070