Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2018-07-26 Maienfeld: Summer Masters Maienfeld R/N130
CH Maienfeld
Maienfeld
Summer Masters Maienfeld 2018-07-26
CH Maienfeld
Maienfeld
Matthias Tritschler Matthias Tritschler
Theo Muff Theo Muff
Sergio Hauser Sergio Hauser
Emily-Sophie Negele Emily-Sophie Negele
Niklaus Rutschi Niklaus Rutschi
Iris Gautschi Iris Gautschi
Simone Buhofer Simone Buhofer
Ester Sennhauser Ester Sennhauser
Annick Josuran Annick Josuran
Giulia Pedroni Giulia Pedroni
Iris Gautschi Iris Gautschi
Michèle Josuran Michèle Josuran
Fabienne Bänziger Fabienne Bänziger
Urs Weishaupt Urs Weishaupt
Markus Hauri Markus Hauri
Sina Koch-Dargel Sina Koch-Dargel
Joana Schildknecht Joana Schildknecht
Shanice Eberhart Shanice Eberhart
Angela Birchler Angela Birchler
Melissa Frischknecht Melissa Frischknecht
Michael Zürcher Michael Zürcher
Melanie Freimüller Melanie Freimüller
Adrienne Müller Adrienne Müller
Celine Malär Celine Malär
Stephan Hellmüller Stephan Hellmüller
Fabienne Bänziger Fabienne Bänziger
Adélaïde Lauité Adélaïde Lauité
Thomas Nussbaumer Thomas Nussbaumer
Melissa Frischknecht Melissa Frischknecht
Elian Baumann Elian Baumann
Michelle Mehli Michelle Mehli
Peter Bleiker Peter Bleiker
Otto Steurer Otto Steurer
Fiona Meier Fiona Meier
Denise Cavegn Denise Cavegn
Ester Sennhauser Ester Sennhauser
Charlotte Barbey Charlotte Barbey
Rebecca Meyer Rebecca Sarah Meyer
Fiona Meier Fiona Meier
Adélaïde Lauité Adélaïde Lauité
Ariane Muff Ariane Muff
Patrik Josuran Patrik Josuran
Otto Steurer Otto Steurer
Melanie Freimüller Melanie Freimüller
Roland Birchler Roland Birchler
Theo Muff Theo Muff
Patricia Koller Patricia Koller
Jennifer Hödl Jennifer Hödl
Ariane Muff Ariane Muff
Jason Smith Jason Smith
Tanja Lanicca Tanja Lanicca
Niklaus Rutschi Niklaus Rutschi
Sergio Hauser Sergio Hauser
Tiziana Baumann Tiziana Baumann
Michael Zürcher Michael Zürcher
Bruno Fuchs Bruno Fuchs
Elian Baumann Elian Baumann
Patrik Josuran Patrik Josuran
Peter Bleiker Peter Bleiker
Joana Schildknecht Joana Schildknecht

Maienfeld: R/N130 (Nr. 4)

tournament: Summer Masters Maienfeld, Maienfeld to tournament
date: 26.07.2018
Location: Maienfeld
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Michael Zürcher
KRV Hitzkirchertal
Switzerland
Earlpery's Grace
Zirocco Blue VDL / Indoctro
 
 
Peter Bleiker
Altstätten
Switzerland
Quintana VI
Quicksilber / Corum
 
 
Rebecca Sarah Meyer
KV Bülach
Switzerland
Vicq D'Argouges
Diamant de Semilly
 
 
Patrik Josuran
Horn
Switzerland
Canvaros
Cannavaros / Con Air 7
 
 
Michèle Josuran
Horn
Switzerland
Caspian Queen
Carano / Con Air 7
 
 
Fabienne Bänziger
Tübach
Switzerland
Baloubette
Baloubino B / Le Roi
 
 
Elian Baumann
Zuchtverband CH-Sportpferde
Switzerland
Gina Lxxvi
Cristallo I / Grundsteins Erbe
 
 
Sergio Hauser
Lommis
Switzerland
Casitto
Casall Ask / Cristo
 
 
Emily-Sophie Negele
Triesen
Switzerland
Doutzen
Phin Phin / Lupicor
 
 
Peter Bleiker
Altstätten
Switzerland
Huckleberry Finn II CH
Henzo
 
 
Ester Sennhauser
Rotary Club Wil SG
Switzerland
Bodet M.
Verdi TN
 
 
Ariane Muff
Aedermannsdorf
Switzerland
Cavechta
Vechta 6
 
 
Tiziana Baumann
Verein Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter
Switzerland
Castello Ca
Crawford 5 / Roderik
 
 
Michael Zürcher
KRV Hitzkirchertal
Switzerland
Balotelly
Bonifatius / Don Crusador
 
 
Iris Gautschi
Verein Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter
Switzerland
E Borussia
Excenel V / Placido
 
 
Iris Gautschi
Verein Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter
Switzerland
Stakkata Nw
Stakkato / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Stephan Hellmüller
Sursee
Switzerland
Colomera Von Hof Ch
HRH Colombardo / Cernunnus von Hof
 
 
Elian Baumann
Zuchtverband CH-Sportpferde
Switzerland
Rg Ascona H
Albatros 86 / Contendro I
 
 
Joana Schildknecht
Eggersriet
Switzerland
Fleur 'd'
Cicero Z van Paemel
 
 
Simone Buhofer
Hagendorn
Switzerland
Flying Girl
Querlybet Hero / Darco
 
 
Melissa Frischknecht
RV Hallwil
Switzerland
Campari Lhm CH
Cernunnus von Hof / Leabeg
 
 
Adélaïde Lauité
Seon
Switzerland
Bunny Boy Semilly
Diamant de Semilly
 
 
Roland Birchler
Bilten
Switzerland
BB Cassito
Cassito / Canto
 
 
Ester Sennhauser
Rotary Club Wil SG
Switzerland
Ajong de Fremis
Ogano Sitte
 
 
Otto Steurer
Balgach
Germany
Ottorongo Vom Klee CH
Ogano Sitte
 
 
Fiona Meier
Aesch
Switzerland
Arany de Kergane
Nervoso / L'Arc de Triomphe
 
 
Shanice Eberhart
RC Biessenhofen
Switzerland
Cara Come On R
Cornet Obolensky / Pilot
 
 
Denise Cavegn
RC Pegasus Maienfeld
Switzerland
Pms Capella
Caretino
 
 
Joana Schildknecht
Eggersriet
Switzerland
Celina
Centadel / Stakkato
 
 
Michelle Mehli
Trun
Switzerland
Sligo Blue Boy
Chacco-Blue / Cavalier
 
 
Jason Smith
Verein Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter
United Kingdom
Queensway Royal
Obos Quality / Maltstriker
 
 
Adélaïde Lauité
Seon
Switzerland
Lialena
Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Matthias Tritschler
Reitverein Sulgen und Umgebung
Switzerland
Drug
Diamant de Semilly / New Time
 
 
Niklaus Rutschi
Alberswil
Switzerland
Ambre de la Cense
Helios de la Cour II / Olisco
 
 
Theo Muff
Häuslenen
Switzerland
Fire Star Blue
Zirocco Blue VDL
 
 
Melissa Frischknecht
RV Hallwil
Switzerland
Dolcetto Lhm
Davidoff V. Schl'Hof CH / Leabeg
 
 
Thomas Nussbaumer
Verein Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter
Switzerland
Bond James Bond
Balou du Rouet / Cordano Z
 
 
Patricia Koller
Verein Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter
Switzerland
Aero Vh Oosterhof Z
Air Jordan Z
 
 
Tanja Lanicca
Verein Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter
Switzerland
Jethro
Clipper van de Begijnakker
 
 
Melanie Freimüller
Andelfingen
Switzerland
Drag Queen 111 Z
Der Senaat 111
 
 
Sina Koch-Dargel
RV Wetzikon
Switzerland
Manjana 92
Mighty Magic / Luxor v. Ganschow
 
 
Adrienne Müller
Lostorf
Switzerland
Ray Charles CH
Rubens du Ri d'Asse / Clover Hill
 
 
Ariane Muff
Aedermannsdorf
Switzerland
Folia
For Ever Jump / Chambertin
 
 
Celine Malär
Trimmis
Switzerland
Monkey
Metternich / Sao Paulo
 
 
Theo Muff
Häuslenen
Switzerland
L.b. Fun Again
Indoctro / Burggraaf
 
 
Niklaus Rutschi
Alberswil
Switzerland
Fandilot D
Warrant
 
 
Bruno Fuchs
Henau
Switzerland
As Manciais De Talma
Quid de Talma / Cantus
 
 
Patrik Josuran
Horn
Switzerland
Kaline Dv
Diarado
 
 
Annick Josuran
Horn
Switzerland
Diovanni G
Numero Uno / Sable Rose
 
 
Jennifer Hödl
Sennwald
Switzerland
Celtic Rock 2
Catoki / Cassini II
 
 
Urs Weishaupt
PZV Rheintal
Switzerland
For Newton
For Fashion / Newton
 
 
Charlotte Barbey
Ecurie des grands champs
Switzerland
Wollie Bollie
Cantos / Zuidhorn
 
 
Sergio Hauser
Lommis
Switzerland
Coralie 33
Clarimo Ask / Lerano
 
 
Giulia Pedroni
Circolo Ippico Bellinzona
Switzerland
Belzebub Vh Dancorhof
Cappucino van Berkenbroek
 
 
Otto Steurer
Balgach
Germany
Wirbelwind III
 
 
Fiona Meier
Aesch
Switzerland
Popeye Wijngaardh Z
Picasso Z / Ahorn
 
 
Fabienne Bänziger
Tübach
Switzerland
Cornett II
Converter / Landfriese I
 
 
Melanie Freimüller
Andelfingen
Switzerland
Fifty Cence
Forsyth / Drosselklang II
 
 
Markus Hauri
RV Hallwil
Switzerland
Leyton van Equinta
Edjaz van t Merelsnest
 
 
Angela Birchler
Bilten
Switzerland
BB Casanova
Contendro I / Capitol I
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070