Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2018-06-30 Neustadt-Rettin: Reitturnier Neustadt 2018 Stil Springprüfung Kl. A* Junge Reiter Junioren
DE Neustadt-Rettin 23730 Strandweg
Strandweg , 23730 Neustadt-Rettin
Reitturnier Neustadt 2018 2018-06-29
DE Neustadt-Rettin 23730 Strandweg
Strandweg , 23730 Neustadt-Rettin
Laura Koller Laura Marie Koller
Anna-Lena Hardorp Anna-Lena Hardorp
Charlotte Westphal Charlotte Westphal
Vanessa Nehler Vanessa Nehler
Leonard Heitmann Leonard Heitmann
Sarina Lahann Sarina Lahann
Kris Sandmann Kris Sandmann
Sophia Wille Sophia Wille
Marie Reinold Marie Reinold
Kim Barembruch Kim Barembruch
Thalisha Lehmann Thalisha Lehmann
Malwine Stolzenwald Malwine Stolzenwald
Anika Diercksen Anika Diercksen
Selina Vöge Selina Vöge
Amber-Carolin Paulsen Amber-Carolin Paulsen
Janne Schäkel Janne Schäkel
Johanna Wittenburg Johanna Wittenburg
Fynn Hess Fynn Jesse Hess
Emma Kunz Emma Lee Kunz
Melina Demir Melina Demir
Victoria Tronnier Victoria Tronnier
Ronja Reimann Ronja Reimann
Marie Reinold Marie Reinold
Bahne Triebwasser Bahne Triebwasser
Sophie Peuckert Sophie Peuckert
Lena Matthies Lena Matthies
Nele Schwerdtner Nele Schwerdtner
Chiara Koch Chiara Luna Koch

Neustadt-Rettin: Stil Springprüfung Kl. A* Junge Reiter Junioren (Nr. 13/1)

tournament: Reitturnier Neustadt 2018, Neustadt-Rettin to tournament
date: 30.06.2018
location: Neustadt-Rettin
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Nele Schwerdtner
RFV Neustadt u.U.e.V.
Germany
Almira 23
Abke 4 / Argentinus
 
 
Vanessa Nehler
RSV Krummesse e.V.
Germany
CrumbleBee
Cassini II / Calgary
 
 
Laura Marie Koller
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Le Carre 3
Landor S / Raphael
 
 
Selina Vöge
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Caramac 4
Clarimo Ask / Leonid
 
 
Thalisha Lehmann
PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
Germany
Allegro 425
Almoretto / Davignon I
 
 
Bahne Triebwasser
OstholSt. RV Malente Eutin e.V.
Germany
Baltic Dream
Black Boy / Caid AA
 
 
Charlotte Westphal
OstholSt. RV Malente Eutin e.V.
Germany
Cheyenne 742
Carpaccio / Landgraf I
 
 
Lena Matthies
RV Lütjenburg-Mühlenfeld e.V.
Germany
Don de Luxe 3
Don Juan / FS Champion de Luxe
 
 
Melina Demir
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Germany
Arizona 129
Clearway / Fighting Alpha
 
 
Malwine Stolzenwald
PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
Germany
Telemann 4
Tashunko
 
 
Emma Lee Kunz
OstholSt. RV Malente Eutin e.V.
Germany
Rusty Blackbird
Rosengold / Fort-Baron AA
 
 
Ronja Reimann
RFV Schlamersdorf u. U.
Germany
Chevalier ZH
Carentan / Caletto I
 
 
Leonard Heitmann
RFV Vierlanden e.V.
Germany
Now-or-never
No Limit / FS Pour l'Amour
 
 
Johanna Wittenburg
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Germany
Fiona Forever
Fielmann / Davignon I
 
 
Sophia Wille
RFV Zarpen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Bella Musica
Dublin N / Cansas
 
 
Marie Reinold
RFV Hamberge e.V.
Germany
Royal Adventure 7
 
 
Fynn Jesse Hess
RFV Hamberge e.V.
Germany
Magic Wonder 3
Seifur 2 / Boomerang
 
 
Sophie Peuckert
RGS Ahrensfelde e.V
Germany
 
 
Sarina Lahann
RFV Bad Segeberg u. U. e.V.
Germany
Latze
Landgold / Azarro (Aachen)
 
 
Anna-Lena Hardorp
OstholSt. RV Malente Eutin e.V.
Germany
Cisco 110
Concerto II / Corrado I
 
 
Janne Schäkel
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Germany
Leotheras
Lord Sinclair III / Luchs
 
 
Kris Sandmann
RV Lütjenburg-Mühlenfeld e.V.
Germany
Falk 188
Fabriano / Werther
 
 
Amber-Carolin Paulsen
PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
Germany
White Witch 5
Baltic Dream / Bernstein
 
 
Anika Diercksen
PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
Germany
Spring Lilly 2
Stedinger / Parademarsch I
 
 
Kim Barembruch
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Ascona 83
Arctic / Kobar 3491
 
 
Chiara Luna Koch
OstholSt. RV Malente Eutin e.V.
Germany
Well Done 69
Holsteins Wellness / Nangrando
 
 
Marie Reinold
RFV Hamberge e.V.
Germany
Willi Willenstark
 
 
Victoria Tronnier
RFV Gestüt Steendiek e.V.
Germany
Steendieks Cream of Glory
FS Chambertin / The Braes My Mobility
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070