Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2018-08-02 Nettetal: Reitturnier Nettetal-Lobberich 2018 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Nettetal 41334 Lindenallee 56
Lindenallee 56 , 41334 Nettetal
Reitturnier Nettetal-Lobberich 2018 2018-08-02
DE Nettetal 41334 Lindenallee 56
Lindenallee 56 , 41334 Nettetal
Frederik Knorren Frederik Knorren
Philippe Chantelou Philippe Chantelou
Kerstin Ilbertz Kerstin Ilbertz
Felix Schneider Felix Schneider
Patrick Klintworth Patrick Klintworth
Joanna Assenmacher Joanna Assenmacher
Pia-Marie Schröder Pia-Marie Schröder
Philippe Chantelou Philippe Chantelou
Gina-Sophia Giordani Gina-Sophia Giordani
Reimund Hermann Reimund Hermann
Christina Konings Christina Konings
Isabelle Gerfer Isabelle Gerfer
Marvin Völlmecke Marvin Völlmecke
Jörg Benninghoff Jörg Benninghoff
Daniel Meech Daniel Meech
Sebastian Nosbisch Sebastian Nosbisch
Raffaele Valente Raffaele Valente
Julia Gimbel Julia Gimbel
Inga Schuurman Inga Schuurman
Laurien Dietrich Laurien Dietrich
Rens Spreuwenberg Rens Spreuwenberg
Laurien Dietrich Laurien Dietrich
Reimund Hermann Reimund Hermann
Judith Emmers Judith Emmers
Christina Konings Christina Konings
Emilie Loisel Emilie Loisel
Stefan Fruhen Stefan Fruhen
Alicia Von Daniels Alicia von Daniels
Tobias Thoenes Tobias Thoenes
Miriam Ringleb Miriam Ringleb
Lara Wittlings Lara Wittlings
Heinz Roevenich Heinz Roevenich
Christine Dorenkamp christine dorenkamp
Matthias Gering Matthias Gering
Felix Schneider Felix Schneider
Kerstin Ilbertz Kerstin Ilbertz
Sebastian Adams Sebastian Adams
Thomas Kögler Thomas Kögler
Joanna Assenmacher Joanna Assenmacher
Stefan Miss Stefan Miß
Christine Dorenkamp christine dorenkamp
Carsten Vatter Carsten Vatter
Lara Wittlings Lara Wittlings
Jörg Benninghoff Jörg Benninghoff
Julius Schulze-Hesselmann Julius Schulze-Hesselmann
Thorsten Schiltz Thorsten Schiltz
Heinz Roevenich Heinz Roevenich
Ricarda Sürth Ricarda Sürth
Rens Spreuwenberg Rens Spreuwenberg
Anne Dieckmann Anne Dieckmann
Julia Juraschek Julia Juraschek
Patrick Sandner Patrick Sandner
Marc Boes Marc Boes
Klaus Rahmen Klaus Rahmen
Diana Bülles Diana Bülles
Daniel Meech Daniel Meech
Judith Emmers Judith Emmers
Tom Sanders Tom Sanders
Rens Spreuwenberg Rens Spreuwenberg
Stefan Fruhen Stefan Fruhen
Kristin Lange Kristin Lange
Reimund Hermann Reimund Hermann
Ralf Hermanns Ralf Hermanns
Judith Emmers Judith Emmers
Tom Sanders Tom Sanders
Heinz Holbach Heinz Holbach
Heinz Roevenich Heinz Roevenich
Frederik Knorren Frederik Knorren
Natalie Destree-Kradepohl Natalie Destree-Kradepohl
Miriam Ringleb Miriam Ringleb
Christina Konings Christina Konings
Janis Zumbrägel Janis Zumbrägel
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker
Felix Schneider Felix Schneider
Frederik Knorren Frederik Knorren
Theo Kröning Theo Kröning
Viola Wilke Viola Wilke
Tom Sanders Tom Sanders
Constanze Nachtsheim Constanze Nachtsheim
Theo Kröning Theo Kröning
Stefanie Reining Stefanie Reining
Roel Holthuizen Roel Holthuizen
Natalie Destree-Kradepohl Natalie Destree-Kradepohl
Marc Boes Marc Boes
Philippe Chantelou Philippe Chantelou
Tobias Thoenes Tobias Thoenes
Miriam Ringleb Miriam Ringleb
Julia Lange Julia Lange
Marc Impelmann Marc Impelmann
Andrea Losch Andrea Losch
Marc Boes Marc Boes
Patrick Sandner Patrick Sandner
Natalie Destree-Kradepohl Natalie Destree-Kradepohl
Matthias Gering Matthias Gering

Nettetal: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 04)

tournament: Reitturnier Nettetal-Lobberich 2018, Nettetal to tournament
date: 02.08.2018
location: Nettetal
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Judith Emmers
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
Germany
Aida Fox
Arpeggio / Zeus
 
 
Thomas Kögler
LRV Mülheim e.V.
Germany
Lupita 4
Lord Z / Carry
 
 
Stefanie Reining
Club d. Pferdefreunde Goch e.V.
Germany
Alaba 2
Arpeggio / Cassini Boy Junior
 
 
christine dorenkamp
Germany
Henriaetta
Afellay / Vittorio
 
 
Inga Schuurman
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
Germany
Cornet's Boy RM
Cornet Obolensky / Collin L
 
 
Tobias Thoenes
RV von Bredow Keppeln
Germany
Coco Chanel M
Cristallo II / Pro Ratio
 
 
Rens Spreuwenberg
Germany
Forever Ivy
 
 
Isabelle Gerfer
RV Kurtscheid e.V.
Germany
Rahmannshof Follow Me
Flipper D’elle / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Marc Boes
RSV Schwalbach e.V.
Belgium
Querido R
Quarz Ask / Corrado I
 
 
Matthias Gering
RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen e.V.
Germany
Goldfinch Giulietta
Amadeus / Numero Uno
 
 
Stefan Fruhen
RV 1878 e.V.Vorst
Germany
Con Equi
Christoph Columbus / Lancer II
 
 
Patrick Klintworth
Eschweiler PSV
Germany
Bobberick
Balou du Rouet / Graf Top
 
 
Viola Wilke
RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen e.V.
Germany
Cirkon
Cador / Celentano
 
 
Carsten Vatter
Förderkreis Grand Prix Düsseldorf e.V.
Germany
Clärchen 36
Cassini Boy Junior / Candillo Z
 
 
Daniel Meech
RFV Lobberich 1926 e.V.
New Zealand
Favoriet HBC
Cantos / Sandro Boy
 
 
Frederik Knorren
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
Germany
Contargo
Conthargos / Quattro B
 
 
Felix Schneider
RFV Im Heidental e.V.
Germany
Bon Du Rouet
Luccianno / Dollar Du Murier
 
 
Reimund Hermann
RTG Burg Blessem
Germany
Linus 389
Light On / Polydor
 
 
Philippe Chantelou
RC St. Georg Günhoven e.V.
France
Up to Date S
Untouched / Calido I
 
 
Heinz Roevenich
PF St.-Severinus-Merzenich
Germany
Vanilla Sky 37
Verdi Tn / Lansing
 
 
Gina-Sophia Giordani
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Churchill W 2
Comme il faut 5 / Coronado I
 
 
Heinz Roevenich
PF St.-Severinus-Merzenich
Germany
Campino 515
Corlensky G / Stakkato
 
 
Janis Zumbrägel
RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen e.V.
Germany
Piefke 23
Perigueux / Calypso II
 
 
Miriam Ringleb
RV Straelen 1930 e.V.
Germany
Darilana Z
Diamant de Semilly / Caritano Z
 
 
Heinz Roevenich
PF St.-Severinus-Merzenich
Germany
Cocole
Cosido / Corrado I
 
 
Julius Schulze-Hesselmann
RG Zülpich-Merzenich
Germany
Dialoup
Diarado / Grandino
 
 
Thorsten Schiltz
RV '94 Neuss e.V.
Germany
Cobold 50
Cassini II / Gragenit
 
 
Lara Wittlings
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Abel Vh Heemskind Z
Amiro Z / Numero Uno
 
 
Natalie Destree-Kradepohl
Reit- und Fahrverein Jan von Werth Jülich e. V.
Germany
Gabrovo
Grey Top / Graf Sponeck
 
 
Ralf Hermanns
RFV Lobberich 1926 e.V.
Germany
Curiosity 4
Clinton H / Cordial Medoc
 
 
Tom Sanders
Reit- und Fahrverein Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e. V.
Germany
Filiz
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Ekstein
 
 
Jörg Benninghoff
Reit- und Fahrv. Bruckhausen 1925 e.V.
Germany
Acorado B
Arpeggio / Phantom
 
 
Theo Kröning
RV Wevelinghoven e.V.
Germany
Cosinus 35
S.I.E.C. Coeur de Croatie / High Sky Z
 
 
Miriam Ringleb
RV Straelen 1930 e.V.
Germany
Cariño 2
Campbell VDL / Lancer II
 
 
Joanna Assenmacher
RV Gut Kruchenhof e.V.
Germany
Vuccello
Uccello / Cranach
 
 
Ricarda Sürth
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Quality Caretino
Quality Time Tn / Caretino
 
 
Stefan Miß
RFV Xanten u. U.
Germany
Crack P
Cormint I / Claudio's Son
 
 
Kerstin Ilbertz
RFV Lobberich 1926 e.V.
Germany
Celestine 21
Casall Ask / Cassini I
 
 
Philippe Chantelou
RC St. Georg Günhoven e.V.
France
Conchacco
Conthargos / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Julia Juraschek
RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen e.V.
Germany
Akili
Arpeggio / Faveur
 
 
Andrea Losch
Pony- Reit- und Fahrclub Nettetal 1970 e.V.
Germany
Jolijn Z
Jumpilot / Calmaro
 
 
Constanze Nachtsheim
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
Germany
Caiado
Casall Ask / Corrado I
 
 
Rens Spreuwenberg
Germany
Fortuna Flamingo
VDL Harley
 
 
Pia-Marie Schröder
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
Germany
Black Diamond 43
Rahmannshof's Baluga / Libero H
 
 
Tom Sanders
Reit- und Fahrverein Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e. V.
Germany
Lancaster 199
Landfein / Araconit
 
 
Reimund Hermann
RTG Burg Blessem
Germany
Linberg W
Andiamo / Cyber van Berkenbroeck
 
 
Marc Impelmann
Reit- und Fahrv. Bruckhausen 1925 e.V.
Germany
Cholita 3
Colbert GTI / Dinard L
 
 
Theo Kröning
RV Wevelinghoven e.V.
Germany
Capistrana
Capistrano / Narew xx
 
 
Laurien Dietrich
Reit- und Fahrverein Jan von Werth Jülich e. V.
Germany
Coco 321
Comme il faut 5 / Cento
 
 
Joanna Assenmacher
RV Gut Kruchenhof e.V.
Germany
Camaro 154
Clintissimo Z / Argentinus
 
 
Christina Konings
LRV Mülheim e.V.
Germany
Losantus B
Los Angeles / Rock Forever NRW
 
 
Daniel Meech
RFV Lobberich 1926 e.V.
New Zealand
Faith 13
Chacco-Blue / Glennridge
 
 
Diana Bülles
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
O'Bella Baloua
Balou du Rouet / Darco
 
 
Emilie Loisel
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
France
Chipster Grim
Diamant de Semilly / Galoubet A
 
 
Philippe Chantelou
RC St. Georg Günhoven e.V.
France
Concales
Conte Bellini / Monte Bellini
 
 
Julia Lange
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
Germany
Askaban L
Arpeggio / Cassini Boy Junior
 
 
Sebastian Nosbisch
RV Seydlitz St. Tönis e.V.
Germany
Casanova 512
Calvaro Z / Mr. Blue
 
 
Frederik Knorren
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
Germany
Caresse d'Amour
Carell / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Stefan Fruhen
RV 1878 e.V.Vorst
Germany
Kaschira 6
Der Senaat 111 / Calino
 
 
Jörg Benninghoff
Reit- und Fahrv. Bruckhausen 1925 e.V.
Germany
Lady Sweet B
Lordanos / Carry
 
 
Natalie Destree-Kradepohl
Reit- und Fahrverein Jan von Werth Jülich e. V.
Germany
Chaps Lady
Chap 47 / Lacoochee
 
 
Julia Gimbel
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
Germany
Sierra Chica G
Satisfaction FRH / Completto
 
 
Heinz Holbach
Germany
Gontos C
 
 
Kristin Lange
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
Germany
Fred L
For Contest / Quite Capitol
 
 
Tobias Thoenes
RV von Bredow Keppeln
Germany
Ernie
Spartacus Tn / Ultimo
 
 
Miriam Ringleb
RV Straelen 1930 e.V.
Germany
Notré Diamant
Diamant de Semilly / Rupie Star xx
 
 
Laurien Dietrich
Reit- und Fahrverein Jan von Werth Jülich e. V.
Germany
Calvaro
Cassiano / Liberty Son
 
 
Judith Emmers
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
Germany
Calahary 2
Calmando 3 / Quality 9
 
 
Marvin Völlmecke
RV Graf Holk Grefrath e.V.
Germany
Guantanamera 12
Colombo / Jumpilot
 
 
christine dorenkamp
Germany
Borman
Bon Balou 5 / Stakkato Gold
 
 
Felix Schneider
RFV Im Heidental e.V.
Germany
Crescendo Mb Z
Clinton I / Jodokus
 
 
Frederik Knorren
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
Germany
Yamtar
Corrado I / Diamant de Semilly
 
 
Christina Konings
LRV Mülheim e.V.
Germany
Zuckerberg
Zhivago / Ehrentusch
 
 
Roel Holthuizen
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
Netherlands
Coldplay J&F Champblanc
Clarimo
 
 
Reimund Hermann
RTG Burg Blessem
Germany
Geronimo 709
Grey Top / Drosselklang II
 
 
Tom Sanders
Reit- und Fahrverein Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e. V.
Germany
Endless Love 6
Diarado
 
 
Marc Boes
RSV Schwalbach e.V.
Belgium
Vayron 2
Van Helsing / Loredo
 
 
Raffaele Valente
RV Gut Jagenberg e.V.
Italy
Columbcille Gipsy
Toulon / Grundyman xx
 
 
Anne Dieckmann
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Chelsea 130
Congress 4 / Polany
 
 
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Charly Brown 335
Calido I / Camerino
 
 
Marc Boes
RSV Schwalbach e.V.
Belgium
Best off Uniek Z
Bustique / Ultimate VDL
 
 
Sebastian Adams
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
Germany
Arena Hero Z
Aganix du Seigneur / Dollar dela Pierre
 
 
Alicia von Daniels
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
Germany
C-Gucci Z
Coltaire Z / Libertino I
 
 
Patrick Sandner
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Germany
Obora's Chloe
Chacco-Blue / Lacapo
 
 
Felix Schneider
RFV Im Heidental e.V.
Germany
Highfive
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Canturano I
 
 
Kerstin Ilbertz
RFV Lobberich 1926 e.V.
Germany
Hey
Diabeau van de Heffinck / Animo
 
 
Rens Spreuwenberg
Germany
Fairplay de Fremis
Calvaro Z / Aramis de la Cense
 
 
Judith Emmers
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
Germany
Caramba 85
Casall Ask / Corrado I
 
 
Matthias Gering
RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen e.V.
Germany
Starlight 346
Spartacus Tn / Quick Star
 
 
Klaus Rahmen
RC St. Georg Günhoven e.V.
Germany
Fellow 145
Warrant / Arco Polo
 
 
Christina Konings
LRV Mülheim e.V.
Germany
Conradi L
Conthargos / Chacoa
 
 
Natalie Destree-Kradepohl
Reit- und Fahrverein Jan von Werth Jülich e. V.
Germany
Dakota IV
Diarado / Clearway
 
 
Patrick Sandner
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Germany
Chin Cham Cham
 
 
Lara Wittlings
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Fina Donna
Favorit Ask / Sion
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070