Reitturnier Datteln 2018

  • pin Datteln

Wendsday (15 August 2018)

time no. discipline winner video
10:15 38
Ann-Kathrin Brune

Chapeau Ps Z

11:30 18/1
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. M

Emma Kühne

Shiquitita FB

11:30 39
Stephan Naber

Celino 16

Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann

Little Fauntleroy

13:30 40
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Thomas Tönnissen

Derrick 119

14:45 41
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

15:45 18/2
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. M

Sebastian Albers

Skagerrak 5

16:15 24/1
Josie Wünderich

Lightfire 8

17:30 24/2
Mareen Bielak

For Convenience S

18:45 24/3
Susanne Mecke

It's possible

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Thursday (16 August 2018)

time no. discipline winner video
08:30 6
Reitpferdeprüfung

3-jährige

Julia Kuhlmann

Amoureux G

09:00 10/1
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Ulrich Heege

Franka 171

09:45 07
Nico Kapche

Spökenkieker V

Mareike Mimberg

Golden Grey NRW

10:45 42
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Hendrik Dowe

Chalesta

11:30 10/2
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Lisa Wernitznig

DSP Be my Hero

11:45 43
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

12:30 8
Dustin Huber

Quasar de Luxe

13:15 44
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Martin Fink

Catokio 3

13:45 46
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Marc-Andre Suttrup

Fruchtzwerg 9

14:00 11
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Niklaas Feilzer

Leo Löwenherz 11

14:45 17/1
Verena Wüst

Lukas von Hoxfeld

14:45 45
Hendrik Dowe

Elysium

16:00 29/1
16:30 09/1
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Jana Ruff

For Freestyle

17:15 17/2
Saskia Neuland

DJ Daddy N

17:15 29/2
17:30 09/2
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Sonja Fengler

Doller Karl

18:15 47
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A**

Kim Marie Paßlack

Get the Beat

19:00 48
Kombinierte Springprüfung Kl. A*

Kombinierte Prüfung aus 46 und 47

Kim Marie Paßlack

Get the Beat

Friday (17 August 2018)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 16/1
08:00 16/2
08:30 30/1
09:45 30/2
Wencke Austrup-Wiesner

Barrichello 15

11:00 19/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Rebecca Faber

Louis RR

11:15 15/1
11:15 31/1
Springprüfung Kl. M*

12:30 31/2
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Peter Duitz

Cordia

Lynn-Laureen Nieländer

Black Pearl Sh

13:45 15/2
Lena Schober

Cross-Fire

13:45 19/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Fabia Stonjek

Smaragd 73

14:30 32/1
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Youngster

Eva Resing

Carla Columna 29

16:00 32/2
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Youngster

Carolin Zell

Conella van de Pluum

16:30 15/3
Lara Maria Christiaans

Steendieks Carpaccio

18:00 35
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Julia Gorski

Catch Me Z

Saturday (18 August 2018)

time no. discipline winner video
07:00 14/1
Annika Schmelz

TOP Cassanova

08:00 20/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Daniela Wendel

Espoir 20

08:30 28/1
Canan-Johanna Breforth

Carlchen Opulensky

09:30 14/2
Nicole Potthink

Frauenheld 7

09:30 28/2
Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L

10:15 20/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Luisa Gatzke

Scarlett O'Hara 25

10:45 28/3
Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L

Pia Becker

Veltin S

11:30 14/3
Anna Wüllhorst

Sir Bobo 2

12:30 34/1
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Carolyn Krellmann

Cornetti 4

13:45 34/2
Springprüfung Kl. M**

14:30 14/4
Marie-Christin Gertz

Udo Undercover

15:45 36
Christian Ahlmann

Dominator 2000 Z

16:15 21
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Youngster

Wendy Liebenstein

Rainbowdancer 2

Daniela Wendel

Espoir 20

17:00 04
Dressur-Wettbewerb

Lilly Baumeister

Findus Fidelius

17:30 26/1
18:00 13/1
Hannah Determann

Janeiro vS

18:15 26/2
19:15 13/2
Annika Schmelz

Dorfblüte

Sunday (19 August 2018)

time no. discipline winner video
07:30 25/1
Christiane Burg

Cosima 266

07:45 23
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

für Amateure

Daniela Wendel

Arico 10

08:00 12/1
Lina Mari Hedi Mack

Massaquina T

08:15 25/2
Lisa Dzillack

Lailanii

09:30 12/2
Manuel Flörke

Carlos Girl

09:45 27/1
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Anna Grandt

Elli WW

10:45 22/1
Niklaas Feilzer

Cinemas Dream

11:00 27/2
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Daniela Grae

Carlsson W

11:15 12/3
Marie-Christin Gertz

Udo Undercover

12:45 05
Spring-Wettbewerb

Malte Merschformann

Moorlands Carthago

12:45 20/3
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Lucie-Anouk Baumgürtel

ZINQ Sweetheart FH

13:15 01/1
Max Hofstedde

Karakira

13:45 01/2
Reiter-Wettbewerb nur für Mädchen

Jahrgang 2009 bis 2012

Theresa Lütke Brintrup

Jolly Jumper 295

14:15 33/1
Alfred Sicking

Arabella 660

14:30 01/3
Reiter-Wettbewerb nur für Mädchen

Jahrgang 2000 bis 2008

Natalie Klaus

Fiona von Alexandra

14:30 01/4
Reiter-Wettbewerb nur für Mädchen

Jahrgang 2000 bis 2008

Domenica Siepe

Cassinis Ziska

14:30 01/5
Reiter-Wettbewerb

Jahrgang 2000 bis 2008

Rieke Möllenbeck

Cooper Number One

15:00 22/2
15:15 02
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

15:45 33/2
Steffen Stegemann

Chestnut 30

16:15 03
Spring-Wettbewerb

Josepha Volle

Huberta 4

16:45 19/3
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

17:30 37
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Miriam Zell

La Bella Luna

Vom 15.08. - 19.08.2018 sind Reiter und Pferd in Datteln beim Reitturnier zu Gast. rimondo begleitet das Turnier mit der Kamera. Sieh dir hier die Ergebnisse und Videos an und erfahre mehr über die Pferde und Reiter des Reitturniers.

 

Reit- und Springturnier des Ländl. Reit- und Fahrvereins Datteln e.V. 

 

- Qualifikation Silberner Hufnagel 2018 

- bis Springen Klasse S* und Dressur bis Prix St. Georges

tournament informations

number of riders 811 highest niveau jump SPR S*
number of horses 1166 highest niveau dressage DRE S*
number of starts 2143

successful riders

successful horses

Coronelli

Arico 10

Espoir 20

Conella van de Pluum