Reitturnier Neustadt/Dosse 2018

  • pin Neustadt

Thursday (12 July 2018)

time no. discipline winner
07:30 29
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Hermine Burchard

Easy Elektra Mo

08:30 17/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Friederike Maas

Quaterback 6

08:45 23/1
Maximilian Wricke

Dark Knight B

08:46 23/2
Volker Lehrfeld

Cinnamon Twist

09:30 4
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Julia Kay

Sir Napoleon OLD vom Rosencarr

11:00 30
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Hermine Burchard

Easy Elektra Mo

12:30 17/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Ronald Lüders

Fantastic Girl 9

12:45 8
13:00 33/1
Zeit Springprüfung Kl. M*

14:00 11
Kelly-Ann Klenk

Mister Dornik

14:15 33/2
Zeit Springprüfung Kl. M*

Dörte Herms

Penelope 323

15:45 33/3
Zeit Springprüfung Kl. M*

Jan Peters

Quintess 24

18:00 35
Zeit Springprüfung Kl. M**

Synke Lahr

Selection 6

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Discover the world of Pavo Sport: where everything revolves around energy.

questrian sport is all about energy. The right energy to get the best out of your horse. But how much energy your horse needs depends, among other things, on how intensively you train. With the Pavo Energy Level Plan you can easily find the right energy balance in your feed. Find out how much energy your horse needs?

Take the energy test now!

Friday (13 July 2018)

time no. discipline winner
07:30 36
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Felix Ewald

Centa Quick Ps

08:00 18
Franz Otto Damm

DSP Lifestyle

09:15 34
Isabelle Grandke

Elusive Touch

10:00 14/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Lily Bendig

Boscolo

Henriette Schmidt

Don de Jeu

11:00 37
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Tina Kutzker

Chacenta 2

Kati Lekander

Cassandra 335

13:00 12
Kelly-Ann Klenk

Mister Dornik

13:00 14/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Natalie Soujon

Forever Fantastic

13:30 26
14:45 42
Zeit Springprüfung Kl. S*

Felix Ewald

DSP Adrijana

15:30 20
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Julia Kay

Zimba

16:30 9
Lena Pögel

Dixon Reicht

17:15 31
Springprüfung Kl. L

Antonia Ritter

Caesar B 2

18:00 6
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Ronald Lüders

Royal Rubiniro

18:45 24
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Volker Lehrfeld

Cinnamon Twist

Maximilian Wricke

Dark Knight B

Saturday (14 July 2018)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 10
08:00 27
Pony Springprüfung Kl. L

Rosalie Rolf

Makuna Matata WE

08:30 15
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Henriette Schmidt

Rocky's Sunshine

Lily Bendig

Boscolo

09:15 39
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Steffen Krehl

Accina T

Jan Peters

Curtis 59

09:30 19
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Ronald Lüders

Fantastic Girl 9

11:15 32
Magnus Schmidt

Nena 109

13:15 43
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Christin Wascher

Queen Waltraud

13:15 44
Robert Bruhns

Le Cequilo

Volkmar Schadock

Glenn Corrado

14:00 21
Dressurprüfung Kl. S**

Julia Kay

Zimba

14:30 13
Kelly-Ann Klenk

Mister Dornik

15:45 38
Chantal Rose

Charewa

17:30 40
Laura Aromaa

Clarissa Rd

17:30 5
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Qualifikation Bundeschampionat 5j. Dressurpferde

Stephanie Fiedler

DSP Phantastica

Sunday (15 July 2018)

time no. discipline winner
09:00 16
Caroline Lass

Quinto 84

09:00 41
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Steffen Krehl

Candida Bs Z

09:30 3
Reitpferdeprüfung

Anna Weilert

DSP Don Royal

10:45 28
Lea Weberbauer

Vivus vM

11:30 22
Dressurprüfung Kl. S**

Julia Kay

Zimba

12:15 25
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Qualifikation Bundeschampionat 5j. Springpferde

Maximilian Wricke

Dark Knight B

12:45 7
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Qualifikation Bundeschampionat 6j. Dressurpferde

Lena Waldmann

Deduschka Moros

13:15 46
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

Florentine Ball

Chamoon 2

13:30 2
Reitpferdeprüfung

Juliane Kraus

Caipirissma

14:30 45
Laura Strehmel

Levinia 11

15:00 1
Reitpferdeprüfung

tournament informations

number of riders 275 highest niveau jump SPR S**
number of horses 499 highest niveau dressage DRE S**
number of starts 1181

successful riders

successful horses

dressage horse Quaterback (German Sport Horse, 2003, from Quaterman I)

Quaterback 6

dressage horse Zimba (Dutch Warmblood, 2004, from Biotop)

Zimba

dressage horse Senor Pepe (Oldenburg, 2006, from Sir Donnerhall I)

Senor Pepe

dressage horse Kosmopolit 2 (Trakehner, 2003, from Latimer)

Kosmopolit 2