Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2018-06-23 Cloppenburg: Reitturnier Cloppenburg 2018 Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. M**
DE Cloppenburg 49661 Garreler Weg 130
Garreler Weg 130 , 49661 Cloppenburg
Reitturnier Cloppenburg 2018 2018-06-20
DE Cloppenburg 49661 Garreler Weg 130
Garreler Weg 130 , 49661 Cloppenburg
Julia Riese Julia de Riese
Jessica Kuehnle Jessica Kuehnle
Hartwig Rohde Hartwig Rohde
Christina Thomas Christina Thomas
Vincent Elbers Vincent Elbers
Daniel Wolke Daniel Wolke
Yvonne Trojahn Yvonne Trojahn
Claudia Wolf Claudia Wolf
Anne Langer Anne Langer
Anne Lünswilken Anne Lünswilken
Katharina Wulfers Katharina Wulfers
Jan-Phillipp Weichert Jan-Phillipp Weichert
Frederick Troschke Frederick Troschke
Hendrik Scho Hendrik Scho
Lucas Wenz Lucas Wenz
Hugo Avendano Hugo Mossu Avendano
Anne Ellmann Anne Ellmann
Annika Niemann Annika Niemann
Julia Kanjahn Julia Kanjahn
Michaela Bergman Michaela Bergman
Thorsten Pander Thorsten Pander
Janne Sosath Janne Sosath
Christin Fältström Christin Fältström
Maickel Lubbers Maickel Luebbers
Irina Dierks Irina Dierks
Iver Börnsen Iver Börnsen
Keno Kappernagel Keno Kappernagel
Kathrin Stolmeijer Kathrin Stolmeijer
Alste Janssen Alste Janssen
Dennis Heyer Dennis Heyer
Svenja Brunken Svenja Brunken
Otto Vaske Otto Vaske
Ines Wolters Ines Wolters
Sarah Rump Sarah Rump
Matthias Janßen Matthias Janßen
Hubert Hermeling Hubert Hermeling
Theresa Sutterlüty Theresa Sutterlüty
Jannik Harms Jannik Harms
Hartwig Rohde Hartwig Rohde
Egbert Ostermann Egbert Ostermann
Marvin Drenkhahn Marvin Drenkhahn
Patrick Bölle Patrick Bölle
Inge Graven Inge Graven
Hanno Berenzen Hanno Berenzen
Victoria Klatte Victoria Klatte
Stefan Lundin Stefan Lundin
Christina Thomas Christina Thomas
Claudia Wolf Claudia Wolf
Nadine Meyer Nadine Meyer
Iver Börnsen Iver Börnsen
Dimitar Kyuchukov Dimitar Kyuchukov
Karl-Heinz Markus Karl-Heinz Markus
Pia Burchard Pia Burchard
Richard Hannöver Richard Hannöver
Holger Prekel Holger Prekel
Kerstin Willenborg Kerstin Willenborg
Dimitar Kyuchukov Dimitar Kyuchukov
Hanno Berenzen Hanno Berenzen
Johanna Frauenrath Johanna Frauenrath
Hendrik Veer Hendrik van der Veer
Greta Funke-Ligthart Greta Funke-Ligthart
Ines Wolters Ines Wolters
Antonia Kölln Antonia Kölln
Philip Bölle Philip Bölle
Daniela Haase Daniela Haase
Kelly Langel Kelly Langel
Viktoria Bokern Viktoria Bokern
Christian Holzum Christian Holzum
Hubert Hermeling Hubert Hermeling
Bernd Osterkamp Bernd Osterkamp
Ricardo Tabaczek Ricardo Tabaczek
Guido Klatte Guido Klatte
Pauline Willen Pauline Willen
Uwe Hannöver Uwe Hannöver

Cloppenburg: Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 31)

tournament: Reitturnier Cloppenburg 2018, Cloppenburg to tournament
date: 23.06.2018
Location: Cloppenburg
rank horseman name nation horse name
cycle errorscycle timejumpoff errorsjumpoff time
video
 
Thorsten Pander
TG Bad Zwischenahn
Germany
Cantara 77
Canstakko / For Pleasure
 
 
Keno Kappernagel
PSV Ems-Dollart e.V.
Germany
Springtime 47
Stakkato / Ex Libris
 
 
Kathrin Stolmeijer
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Chevenez
Wender R
 
 
Guido Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
Germany
Agathon 15
Armitage / Levantos I
 
 
Theresa Sutterlüty
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
Germany
Conveni's Clover
Colman / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Julia Kanjahn
RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Little Pezi G
Lord Pezi / Aldatus Z
 
 
Anne Lünswilken
RC Werlte e.V.
Germany
Cressida 8
Carry Gold / Calido I
 
 
Christina Thomas
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Captain Jo Cte
Cornet's Prinz / Argentinus
 
 
Vincent Elbers
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Germany
Grando 234
Grandeur / Quebec
 
 
Kerstin Willenborg
RUFV Bösel e.V.
Germany
Certo 8
Cassini II / Calido I
 
 
Greta Funke-Ligthart
RG Dangast e.V.
Germany
Happy Hightrick
Carrico / Raphael
 
 
Janne Sosath
Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne
Germany
Casiro 3
Cassini I / Landgraf I
 
 
Katharina Wulfers
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Bachy des Aucels Z
Bachus / Continue
 
 
Antonia Kölln
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Con Care
Contact Me / Chambertin
 
 
Matthias Janßen
RUFV Merzen
Germany
Lady in Black 18
Lord Pezi / Landadel
 
 
Pauline Willen
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V
Germany
Lindsey Vonn 2
Lord Pezi / Clinton
 
 
Lucas Wenz
RV Wallau u. U. e.V.
Germany
Chivas Regal 12
Chacco-Blue / Prinz Oldenburg
 
 
Iver Börnsen
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
Germany
Canadian Club 3
Cassini II / Cosinus B
 
 
Pia Burchard
RFV Börnsen e.V.
Germany
Quinaro 3
Quattro B / Figaro
 
 
Hubert Hermeling
RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
Germany
Lilly Fee 22
Lord Z / Cambridge
 
 
Svenja Brunken
RG Dangast e.V.
Germany
Seduktion
Quality 9 / Landsieger I
 
 
Christin Fältström
RUFV Cappeln
Sweden
Compaxino
Camax L / Coronino
 
 
Kelly Langel
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Gondino 2
Go on Top / Woronesch
 
 
Ricardo Tabaczek
FuRV Timmel e.V.
Germany
Cantenaro
Caretino / Mytens xx
 
 
Annika Niemann
RV Visbek e.V.
Germany
Cellino-Rubin
Light On / Couleur Rubin
 
 
Julia de Riese
RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
Germany
Satchmo 118
Stalypso / Celano
 
 
Christina Thomas
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Faya V
Sandro Beast / Hollywood
 
 
Richard Hannöver
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Germany
Chico 887
Contender / King Milford xx
 
 
Marvin Drenkhahn
TG Wohlde e.V.
Germany
Tailormade Conthaura
Conthargos
 
 
Jannik Harms
RRV Rastede e.V.
Germany
D-cassina
Cassini I / Caretino
 
 
Uwe Hannöver
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Germany
Candee Light
Balou du Rouet / Landcapitol
 
 
Hubert Hermeling
RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
Germany
Canada T
Converter / Corradino
 
 
Karl-Heinz Markus
RC Werlte e.V.
Germany
Light Eye Joe
Laith / De Niro
 
 
Nadine Meyer
RV Brunnthal-Riedhausen e.V.
Germany
Ramazotti 180
Rivero xx / Feinbrand
 
 
Hanno Berenzen
RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
Germany
Crostino
Conteur / Sao Paulo
 
 
Daniel Wolke
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Question de Vitesse
Question d'Honneur / Landor S
 
 
Stefan Lundin
RFV Großenkneten e.V.
Sweden
Sinestro 4
Stolzenberg / Wanderer
 
 
Yvonne Trojahn
RUFV Neu-Versen u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Second Luna
Singulord Joter / Hengst von Romino
 
 
Maickel Luebbers
RUFV Rütenbrock u. Umgebung e.V.
Netherlands
Camaro
Ultimate VDL / Lauriston
 
 
Frederick Troschke
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
Germany
Limbarto
Limbus / Calato
 
 
Alste Janssen
RFV Rulle e.V.
Germany
Quidam's Quando 2
Quidam's Rubin / Wanderbursch II
 
 
Sarah Rump
RFC Niedervieland e.V.
Germany
Lady Darco
Lord Pezi / Darco
 
 
Iver Börnsen
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
Germany
Coral Reef Stanley
Stakkato's Highlight / Sir Willson
 
 
Egbert Ostermann
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Air Force One 19
Arpeggio / Conterno Grande
 
 
Otto Vaske
RG Klein Roscharden
Germany
Papagena Z
President / Nidor Platiere
 
 
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Havinga's Amando
Rash R / Ahorn
 
 
Dimitar Kyuchukov
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Bulgaria
Cortina 199  
Clinton H / Don Juan
 
 
Daniela Haase
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Germany
Quint 21
Quality 9 / Lordanos
 
 
Hanno Berenzen
RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
Germany
Chula Vista
Cardenio / Lancetto
 
 
Michaela Bergman
RUFV Cloppenburg
Germany
Honey.B.Hip
Hip Hop / Royal Diamond
 
 
Ines Wolters
TG Bad Zwischenahn
Germany
Quadron
Quattro B / Connection
 
 
Anne Langer
TG Bad Zwischenahn
Germany
Cloud 10
Contendro I / Silvio I
 
 
Bernd Osterkamp
RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
Germany
C - Mien Jung
Carrico / Argentinus
 
 
Victoria Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
Germany
Cristofin
Cristallo I / Amantus
 
 
Hendrik Scho
RC Leichttrab Huntlosen e.V.
Germany
Nobleman 6
Numero Uno / Rheinsberg
 
 
Dimitar Kyuchukov
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Bulgaria
C'astor
Cassini II / Calato
 
 
Claudia Wolf
TG Bad Zwischenahn
Germany
Casper 295
Contendro I / Drosselklang II
 
 
Irina Dierks
RV Heiligenrode u. U. e.V.
Germany
C-You
Check In 2 / Contendro I
 
 
Jan-Phillipp Weichert
RS Bippen e.V.
Germany
Drachten
Berlin / Purioso
 
 
Patrick Bölle
Reit - und Fahrverein Haselünne u. Umg. e.V
Germany
Dicapo
Diamant de Semilly / Phin Phin
 
 
Hugo Mossu Avendano
Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne
Spain
Topaze du Landais
Diamant de Semilly / Plein d'Espoir IV
 
 
Johanna Frauenrath
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Carving's Girl
Carving / Larenco
 
 
Claudia Wolf
TG Bad Zwischenahn
Germany
De Rubin 2
Diarado / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Inge Graven
RUFV Cappeln
Belgium
Caspar 278
Cornet's Prinz / Zeus
 
 
Viktoria Bokern
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
Germany
Eddy keep cool
Escudo I / Carbid 3
 
 
Holger Prekel
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Conthaquino
Conthargos / Quick Star
 
 
Anne Ellmann
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Germany
Petty 30
Cordalme Z / Pierot I
 
 
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Figeac 7
Mr. Blue
 
 
Christian Holzum
RFV Holdorf e.V.
Germany
Lausejunge 15
Limbus / Ricardo
 
 
Dennis Heyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Carmilou PS
Conthargos / Armitage
 
 
Jessica Kuehnle
RG Klein Roscharden
Ireland
Conrad 130
Cornet's Prinz / Argentinus
 
 
Hendrik van der Veer
WRS Doetlingen zu Aschenbeck e.V.
Germany
Levi M
Lordanos / Luxano
 
 
Ines Wolters
TG Bad Zwischenahn
Germany
Sandmann 68
Stakkato / Embassy I
 
 
Philip Bölle
Reit - und Fahrverein Haselünne u. Umg. e.V
Germany
Camarero 2
Canoso / Calato
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070